Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Khalil Fonder
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 760 | – | ||
2 |
Thomas Hamlet
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 767 | – | ||
3 |
Noah Bowers
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 756 | – | ||
4 |
Forest Webb
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 741 | – | ||
5 |
Keith Myburgh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 669 | – | ||
6 |
Preston Forst
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 720 | -3.4% | ||
7 |
Will Koeppen
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 717 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Lewis Rockwell
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 716 | – | ||
9 |
Noah Desman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 596 | – | PB | |
10 |
Reed Sells
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 623 | – | PB | |
11 |
Charlie Clickner
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 620 | – | PB | |
12 |
Luke Barnes
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 649 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jackson Nester
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 649 | – | PB | |
14 |
Zack Snowdon
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 585 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kellen Campbell
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 534 | -4.9% | ||
16 |
Tom Hubbard
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 521 | +0.7% | SB | |
17 |
Hunter Cassady
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 507 | – | ||
18 |
Joel Giraudeau
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 499 | – | ||
19 |
Michael Ivy
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 534 | – | ||
20 |
Matthew Stewart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 478 | – | ||
21 |
Daniel Byrnes
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 551 | – | PB | |
22 |
Isaac Sudweeks
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 483 | – | ||
23 |
Austin Nielsen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 596 | – | PB | |
24 |
Gabe Fisher
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 485 | – | PB | |
25 |
Collin Myburgh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 428 | – | ||
26 |
Nick Zolovick
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 472 | – | ||
27 |
Andrew Lorens
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 374 | – | ||
28 |
Jacob Miller
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 523 | – | PB | |
29 |
Boone Fleenor
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 508 | – | ||
30 |
Logan DeWalt
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 436 | – | PB | |
31 |
Zach Anguish
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 588 | – | PB | |
32 |
Elijah Horman
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 398 | -0.9% | ||
33 |
Aidan Coffield
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 456 | -0.1% | ||
34 |
Aidan Deege
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 336 | – | PB | |
35 |
Tommy Fitchett
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 439 | – | ||
36 |
Coby Ockert
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 322 | – | ||
37 |
John Howard
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 319 | – | PB | |
38 |
Griffin Watkins
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 317 | – | ||
39 |
Nick Lawson
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 313 | – | PB | |
40 |
Keaton Thorum
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 288 | – | ||
41 |
Connor Spillman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 332 | – | ||
42 |
Jonathon Rivers
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 320 | – | PB | |
43 |
Zeke Wolfe
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 466 | – | PB | |
44 |
Gabriel Bangoura
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 457 | – | PB | |
45 |
Stone Maxey
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 439 | -7.5% | ||
46 |
Nadav Golan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 317 | – | ||
47 |
Carson Taylor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 261 | -2.1% | ||
48 |
James Miles
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 211 | – | ||
49 |
Max Loughmiller
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 411 | – | PB | |
50 |
Robert Law
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 176 | +0.5% | SB | |
51 |
Tyler Rezac
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 355 | – | PB | |
52 |
Jadon Bjurman-Birr
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 195 | – | PB | |
53 |
Zach Easter
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 331 | – | PB | |
54 |
Ryan Schulken
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 140 | – | PB | |
55 |
Alex Chapel
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 138 | – | PB | |
56 |
Aiden Brinkley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 224 | – | ||
57 |
Owen Shumate
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 166 | – | ||
58 |
Alan Gerlock
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 215 | – | PB | |
59 |
Garrett Ritter
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 206 | -0.5% | ||
60 |
Nich Goldstein
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 112 | – | PB | |
61 |
Patrick Ingalls
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 95 | – | ||
62 |
Tristan Stinson
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 2 | – | ||
63 |
Louis Sianis
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 63 | -5.0% | ||
64 |
Wilson Colcer
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 61 | – | ||
65 |
Aidan Williams
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 56 | – | PB | |
66 |
Kolby King
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 35 | – | PB | |
67 |
Tyler Thompson
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 35 | – | ||
68 |
Bruno Zagolin
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
69 |
Kyle Powell
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 2 | – | ||
– |
Ben Charles
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lachlan Flatin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nate Holder
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Bernstein
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marcus Brown
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Sterling
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Hoyos
Star City Aquatic Team
|
Star City Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caleb Atkins
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | NS | – | – |