Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Dimeco
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 20 | +0.7% | SB | |
2 |
Sam Baron
KING
|
KING | 17 | +1.4% | SB | |
3 |
Eleanor Beers
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Yulia Groysman
KING
|
KING | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jaime Chen
KING
|
KING | 14 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Jazlynn Pak
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 13 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Gabby Dang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Haily Payne
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 11 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Shayla Markle
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Erin Kim
KING
|
KING | 7 | +10.9% | PB | |
11 |
Hannah Weissman
KING
|
KING | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Bindi Pedersen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Sammie Edwards
KING
|
KING | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Leigh Lopez-Silvers
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 3 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Ava Collinge
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jordan Hartley
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Erin Miller
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 758 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Leila Okazaki
KING
|
KING | 722 | +0.4% | SB | |
19 |
Delora Li
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 697 | – | ||
20 |
Kira Grebinsky
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 696 | +2.4% | PB | |
21 |
Ashley Wong
KING
|
KING | 698 | -1.2% | ||
22 |
Mikaela Miele
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 684 | – | ||
23 |
Jewel Springer
KING
|
KING | 670 | +2.2% | PB | |
24 |
Sophia Cancelosi
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 663 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Dimeco
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 871 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Yulia Groysman
KING
|
KING | 804 | – | ||
3 |
Eleanor Beers
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 809 | – | PB | |
4 |
Gabby Dang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 784 | – | ||
5 |
Haily Payne
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 806 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Jazlynn Pak
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 779 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Jaime Chen
KING
|
KING | 800 | -2.6% | ||
8 |
Sam Baron
KING
|
KING | 768 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Erin Kim
KING
|
KING | 754 | +9.2% | SB | |
10 |
Bindi Pedersen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 750 | – | ||
11 |
Hannah Weissman
KING
|
KING | 827 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Shayla Markle
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 746 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Sammie Edwards
KING
|
KING | 726 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ava Collinge
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 733 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jordan Hartley
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 720 | – | ||
16 |
Leigh Lopez-Silvers
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 751 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Erin Miller
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 711 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Leila Okazaki
KING
|
KING | 714 | +0.0% | SB | |
19 |
Kira Grebinsky
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 712 | +3.1% | PB | |
20 |
Ashley Wong
KING
|
KING | 712 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Sophia Cancelosi
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 704 | – | PB | |
22 |
Mikaela Miele
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 689 | – | ||
23 |
Jewel Springer
KING
|
KING | 693 | +3.3% | PB | |
24 |
Delora Li
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 693 | – | ||
25 |
Rachel Jin
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 695 | – | ||
26 |
Riley Fidler
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 688 | – | ||
27 |
Allyson Yao
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 693 | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Abi Furqueron
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 713 | – | PB | |
29 |
Brianna Hoffman
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 696 | -1.0% | ||
30 |
Hannah Leahy
KING
|
KING | 660 | -0.9% | ||
31 |
Kailyn Fleeman
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 651 | – | ||
32 |
Keren Makhervaks
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 653 | – | ||
33 |
Catherine McRae
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 652 | – | ||
34 |
Pauline Deng
KING
|
KING | 734 | -3.8% | ||
35 |
Abby Roth
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 656 | +0.5% | SB | |
36 |
Hannah Barker
KING
|
KING | 638 | – | PB | |
37 |
Rylee Siripipat
KING
|
KING | 645 | – | PB | |
38 |
Bolei Wang
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 721 | +0.3% | SB | |
39 |
Emily Martin
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 628 | – | PB | |
40 |
Emma Thompson
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 665 | – | ||
41 |
Sandy Li
KING
|
KING | 702 | – | ||
42 |
Kate Leary
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 624 | – | ||
43 |
Anna Vinnedge
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 611 | – | PB | |
44 |
Hailey Vandenbosch
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 616 | -0.9% | ||
45 |
Annah Zhang
KING
|
KING | 621 | – | PB | |
46 |
Madison Alton
KING
|
KING | 608 | +1.3% | SB | |
47 |
Kimberly Walling
KING
|
KING | 630 | +1.4% | PB | |
48 |
Bella Lettiere
Fast
|
Fast | 677 | -2.1% | ||
49 |
Krista Markle
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 619 | -3.3% | ||
50 |
Maddie Gendreau
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 580 | – | ||
51 |
Anna Weber
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 613 | – | ||
52 |
Chloe Limargo
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 567 | – | ||
53 |
alana tamura
KING
|
KING | 602 | -2.9% | ||
54 |
Jolie Ruiz
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 574 | +2.3% | SB | |
55 |
Emma Fasullo
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 570 | – | ||
56 |
Kjerstyn Jordheim
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 563 | – | ||
57 |
Alisa Rangel
KING
|
KING | 636 | +0.5% | PB | |
58 |
Meghann McLaughlin
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 546 | – | ||
58 |
Rachel Knittle
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 558 | – | ||
60 |
Natalie Sun
KING
|
KING | 540 | – | ||
61 |
Jillian Weber
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 547 | +3.0% | PB | |
62 |
Alicja Misiuda
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 547 | +3.1% | PB | |
63 |
Bree Ross
KING
|
KING | 537 | – | ||
64 |
Taylor Sims
Bangor Trident Swim Team
|
Bangor Trident Swim Team | 530 | – | ||
65 |
Sloane Wichelmann
KING
|
KING | 687 | -3.2% | ||
66 |
Jada Yamada
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 492 | +5.4% | SB | |
67 |
Bridget Cleary
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 514 | +2.2% | SB | |
68 |
Madeleine Wallace
KING
|
KING | 448 | +0.8% | PB | |
– |
Isabel Chien
KING
|
KING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aneta Wyzga
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – |