Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Heasley
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 32 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Noah Vial
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 28 | +9.2% | PB | |
3 |
Luke Thornbrue
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 27 | +0.2% | SB | |
4 |
Jack Leuthold
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 26 | +7.3% | PB | |
5 |
Trent Martinez
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 25 | – | PB | |
6 |
Peter Thompson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 24 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Gabe Nickels
KING
|
KING | 23 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Nathan Ramey
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 22 | – | ||
9 |
Jake Headrick
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Vlad Elizarov
KING
|
KING | 17 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Ross Burchell
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
12 |
Warren Briggs
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 15 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Miguel Jacome
KING
|
KING | 14 | – | ||
14 |
Lars Worlund
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 13 | +6.0% | PB | |
15 |
Jack Miller
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 12 | – | PB | |
16 |
Owen Ngan
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 11 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Sawyer Keyes
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Michael Van Keuren
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 7 | +3.5% | PB | |
19 |
Brayden Arnold
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
20 |
Cole Mason
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 5 | +6.2% | PB | |
21 |
Mitchell Simmons
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 4 | – | PB | |
22 |
Samuel Chapman
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 3 | +2.3% | PB | |
23 |
Andrew Johnson
KING
|
KING | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Luke Harris
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 1 | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
Michael Lin
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
26 |
Ian Clifford
Streamliner Aquatics
|
Streamliner Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Ryan Burchell
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Alex Edwards
KING
|
KING | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Ron Defauw
Sweetwater Aquatic Team
|
Sweetwater Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
30 |
Jackson Mugg
Wyoming Waves
|
Wyoming Waves | – | – | ||
31 |
Vlad Gilszmer
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | – | +1.2% | PB | |
32 |
Justin Logue
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
33 |
Andrew Osborn
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
34 |
Davis Bruton
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Spencer Hofmann
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
36 |
Finn Heneghan
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
37 |
Karter Rasmussen
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | – | +0.9% | PB | |
38 |
Liam Casey-Minnick
KING
|
KING | – | -0.7% | ||
39 |
Jacob Schnitzler
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
|
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii | – | +2.6% | PB | |
40 |
Alex McMahon
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Brock Imonen
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
|
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii | – | +4.8% | PB | |
42 |
Zach Frey
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | – | +1.4% | PB | |
43 |
Nate Cordick
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Matthew Olson
Punahou Aquatics Institute
|
Punahou Aquatics Institute | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Will Driver
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
46 |
Raymie Matiashowski
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Aidan Davis
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
48 |
Liam Leeming
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | – | +1.6% | PB | |
49 |
Tristan Whiting
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
50 |
David Kraske
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | – | +0.7% | PB | |
51 |
Colby Evenson
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | – | -3.4% | ||
52 |
AJ Steiner
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | – | +1.6% | PB | |
53 |
Lucas Ellingson-Cosenza
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team | – | +0.2% | PB | |
54 |
Aapo Eerola
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
|
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii | – | +3.1% | SB | |
55 |
Chris Ray
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | – | – | ||
56 |
Sam Walker
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | – | -1.6% | ||
57 |
Quinton McCloskey
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
58 |
Joey Fitzsimmons
KING
|
KING | – | +1.1% | PB | |
59 |
Keagan Gale
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | – | +1.0% | PB | |
60 |
Tristan Haeger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | – | ||
61 |
Jimmy Butler
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | -0.8% | ||
62 |
Benjamin Brewer
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Alex Klinck
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Samuel Hunter
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Dane Williams
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | – | PB | |
66 |
Kelton Ellis
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | – | -1.0% | ||
67 |
Jonel Escobar
Punahou Aquatics Institute
|
Punahou Aquatics Institute | – | – | ||
68 |
Chase Henning
KING
|
KING | – | -0.1% | ||
69 |
Patrick Bless
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | – | -0.3% | ||
– |
Matt Dingess
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hayes Raubacher
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | NS | – | – |