Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miguel Cancel
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SR | 20 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Long
Lakewood
|
Lakewood | SR | 17 | +2.9% | SB | |
3 |
Sam Sands
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | SR | 16 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Irvin hoost
Saint Brendan
|
Saint Brendan | SR | 15 | +1.3% | SB | |
5 |
Andrew Garcia
Mourning
|
Mourning | JR | 14 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
Mattheus Santos
Pompano Beach
|
Pompano Beach | JR | 13 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Drew Johnson
Stanton College Prep
|
Stanton College Prep | SR | 12 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Kevin Porto
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | SR | 11 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Christian Oja
Choctawhatchee
|
Choctawhatchee | SR | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Max Milicevic
Ponte Vedra
|
Ponte Vedra | JR | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Caleb Brandon
Titusville
|
Titusville | SO | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Nico Gobel
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | SR | 5 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Andy Relihan
Ponte Vedra
|
Ponte Vedra | JR | 4 | +0.0% | SB | |
14 |
Noah Andronescu
Rockledge
|
Rockledge | SR | 3 | +0.5% | SB | |
15 |
Cole Tillman
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | SR | 2 | +1.2% | SB | |
16 |
Patryk Pilkowski
Land O Lakes
|
Land O Lakes | SO | 1 | -7.4% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miguel Cancel
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SR | 144 | +2.2% | SB | |
2 |
Ethan Long
Lakewood
|
Lakewood | SR | 138 | +2.4% | SB | |
3 |
Irvin hoost
Saint Brendan
|
Saint Brendan | SR | 137 | +1.0% | SB | |
4 |
Sam Sands
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | SR | 137 | +3.1% | SB | |
5 |
Andrew Garcia
Mourning
|
Mourning | JR | 134 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Mattheus Santos
Pompano Beach
|
Pompano Beach | JR | 131 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Drew Johnson
Stanton College Prep
|
Stanton College Prep | SR | 125 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Kevin Porto
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | SR | 124 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Christian Oja
Choctawhatchee
|
Choctawhatchee | SR | 124 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Patryk Pilkowski
Land O Lakes
|
Land O Lakes | SO | 123 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Andy Relihan
Ponte Vedra
|
Ponte Vedra | JR | 122 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Max Milicevic
Ponte Vedra
|
Ponte Vedra | JR | 121 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Nico Gobel
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | SR | 120 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Noah Andronescu
Rockledge
|
Rockledge | SR | 120 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Caleb Brandon
Titusville
|
Titusville | SO | 116 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Cole Tillman
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | SR | 113 | +1.4% | SB | |
17 |
James Seton
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | JR | 113 | +1.4% | SB | |
18 |
Gage Denson
Lemon Bay
|
Lemon Bay | JR | 113 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Mason Legg
Mosley
|
Mosley | JR | 112 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Andrew Banks
Atlantic
|
Atlantic | SR | 110 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Reese Branzell
Dreyfoos School
|
Dreyfoos School | FR | 107 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Alex Caceres
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | JR | 107 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Blaine King
Terry Parker
|
Terry Parker | SR | 107 | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Dante Poe
Pompano Beach
|
Pompano Beach | JR | 101 | -1.9% |