Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
CPS Girls Sophomore City Championship
Completed
Nov 5, 2017
SCY
Chicago, IL
CPS Girls Sophomore City Championship
Meet Dashboard
100 Free
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
100 Back
100 Breast
100 Fly
200 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
1M Diving
Women
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Class
Time
Score
1
Elena Escalante
Lane Tech
Lane Tech
SO
54.64
20
PB
2
Elizabeth Shumaker
Whitney Young
Whitney Young
SR
54.67
17
3
Evy Schober
Northside Prep
Northside Prep
SO
55.84
16
4
Rory Aspin
Whitney Young
Whitney Young
FR
56.45
15
PB
5
Lily Novosel
Lane Tech
Lane Tech
FR
57.00
14
PB
6
Molly Shields
Jones-Payton College Prep
Jones-Payton College Prep
SO
57.54
13
PB
7
Caroline Caruso
Lincoln Park
Lincoln Park
SR
58.63
12
8
Sophie Gadomski
Jones-Payton College Prep
Jones-Payton College Prep
SR
59.18
11
PB
9
Brooke Williams
Phillips Academy
Phillips Academy
SR
59.62
9
10
Cayla Williams
Lindblom
Lindblom
SO
59.74
7
PB
11
Jazmyne Fannings
Lindblom
Lindblom
JR
1:01.72
6
PB
12
Ashling Staunton
Taft
Taft
JR
1:01.95
5
13
Katerina Claud
Northside Prep
Northside Prep
FR
1:02.06
4
14
Olivia Desch
Lincoln Park
Lincoln Park
–
1:02.21
3
15
Kenya Robles
Kelly
Kelly
–
1:03.21
2
16
Olivia McNaughton
Taft
Taft
SO
1:03.65
1
PB
17
Marianne Villa
Von Steuben
Von Steuben
SO
1:04.58
–
PB
18
Isabella Velazquez
Curie Metropolitan
Curie Metropolitan
FR
1:04.92
–
19
Brisella Villicana
BOYCP
BOYCP
JR
1:06.75
–
20
Jordyn Wasserman
Chicago Agriculture Science
Chicago Agriculture Science
JR
1:08.12
–
21
Kannitha Ross
South Shore International
South Shore International
SR
1:08.17
–
PB
22
Iliana Martinez
Von Steuben
Von Steuben
SR
1:09.08
–
PB
23
Brytney Parra
Solorio Academy
Solorio Academy
–
1:10.73
–
24
Odalys Garibay
Solorio Academy
Solorio Academy
SO
1:12.40
–
25
Diana Garcia
Hubbard
Hubbard
JR
1:13.08
–
26
Naomi Zamora
BOYCP
BOYCP
JR
1:14.67
–
27
Keilani Cruz
Amundsen
Amundsen
JR
1:14.91
–
PB
28
Salas Alexis
Kennedy
Kennedy
SO
1:15.09
–
29
Eleanor Macellaio
Chicago Agriculture Science
Chicago Agriculture Science
SR
1:22.46
–
30
Tia McGee
Kenwood
Kenwood
JR
1:29.85
–
31
Cassidy Bennett
Kenwood
Kenwood
JR
1:30.91
–
–
Brenda Gonzales
Lake View
Lake View
–
DQ
–
–
Alejandra Marinez
Kennedy
Kennedy
SO
DQ
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
1M Diving Women
2
1M Diving Women
3
200 Medley Relay Women
4
200 Medley Relay Women
5
200 Free Women
6
200 Free Women
7
200 IM Women
8
200 IM Women
9
50 Free Women
10
50 Free Women
11
100 Fly Women
12
100 Fly Women
13
100 Free Women
14
100 Free Women
15
500 Free Women
16
500 Free Women
17
200 Free Relay Women
18
200 Free Relay Women
19
100 Back Women
20
100 Back Women
21
100 Breast Women
22
100 Breast Women
23
400 Free Relay Women
24
400 Free Relay Women
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
100 Back
100 Breast
100 Fly
200 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving