Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Trepanier
Lakeville North
|
Lakeville North | JR | 20 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Zack Kopp
Elk River
|
Elk River | JR | 17 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Zelen
Duluth East
|
Duluth East | JR | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Chatwin
Forest Lake
|
Forest Lake | SR | 15 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Jared Baetzold
North Saint Paul
|
North Saint Paul | SR | 14 | +1.9% | SB | |
6 |
Brady Torborg
Lakeville South
|
Lakeville South | SR | 13 | +2.1% | SB | |
7 |
Alex Kraft
Shakopee
|
Shakopee | SR | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Druce
Chanhassen
|
Chanhassen | JR | 11 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Garrett Riley
Shakopee
|
Shakopee | SR | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Henry Skinner
Prior Lake
|
Prior Lake | SR | 7 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Kevin Heller
Tech (St Cloud)
|
Tech (St Cloud) | SR | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Jack Gergen
Hastings
|
Hastings | SR | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Jacob Boswell
Cooper
|
Cooper | JR | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Lucas Baufield
Centennial
|
Centennial | SR | 3 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Sjon Greseth
Eastview
|
Eastview | SR | 2 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Daniel Larson
Irondale
|
Irondale | SO | 1 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Trepanier
Lakeville North
|
Lakeville North | JR | 153 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Zack Kopp
Elk River
|
Elk River | JR | 145 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Brady Torborg
Lakeville South
|
Lakeville South | SR | 141 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Zelen
Duluth East
|
Duluth East | JR | 140 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Kraft
Shakopee
|
Shakopee | SR | 138 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Jared Baetzold
North Saint Paul
|
North Saint Paul | SR | 138 | +1.8% | SB | |
7 |
Ben Chatwin
Forest Lake
|
Forest Lake | SR | 136 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Ryan Druce
Chanhassen
|
Chanhassen | JR | 134 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Kevin Heller
Tech (St Cloud)
|
Tech (St Cloud) | SR | 133 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Garrett Riley
Shakopee
|
Shakopee | SR | 133 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Henry Skinner
Prior Lake
|
Prior Lake | SR | 132 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Lucas Baufield
Centennial
|
Centennial | SR | 129 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Jack Gergen
Hastings
|
Hastings | SR | 129 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Boswell
Cooper
|
Cooper | JR | 127 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Sjon Greseth
Eastview
|
Eastview | SR | 125 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Daniel Larson
Irondale
|
Irondale | SO | 123 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Isaac Alberts
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | SO | 122 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Isaac Wahlstrom
Cretin Derham Hall
|
Cretin Derham Hall | JR | 119 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Nathan Reinboldt
Cretin Derham Hall
|
Cretin Derham Hall | SR | 118 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Nathan Huntley
North Saint Paul
|
North Saint Paul | JR | 115 | +0.0% | PB | |
21 |
Emilio Santoyo-Lopez
Eagan
|
Eagan | FR | 111 | +0.1% | PB |