Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jason Louser
ShorehamWadingR
|
ShorehamWadingR | JR | 24 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Michael Chang
Saint Anthony's
|
Saint Anthony's | JR | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
David He
Ward Melville
|
Ward Melville | SR | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
George Kalletta
Eastport-S Manor
|
Eastport-S Manor | SR | 19 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Nick Torres
Fordham Prep
|
Fordham Prep | JR | 18 | -4.1% | ||
6 |
Ryan Kaplan
Ward Melville
|
Ward Melville | SR | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Jared Copeland
Fordham Prep
|
Fordham Prep | JR | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Kaleb Hotaling
Shenendehowa
|
Shenendehowa | JR | 15 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Oliver Smith
Mcquaid Jesuit
|
Mcquaid Jesuit | SR | 14 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Thomas Chapman
Canandaigua
|
Canandaigua | JR | 13 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Dan Bowen
Canisius
|
Canisius | SO | 11 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Nik Daly
Chaminade
|
Chaminade | JR | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Javier Ramirez
Syosset Senior
|
Syosset Senior | SR | 8 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Shoonhsin Li
Horseheads
|
Horseheads | JR | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Chris Orobinsky
MckeeStatenIslnd
|
MckeeStatenIslnd | SR | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Aidan Kreiley
Dansville
|
Dansville | SO | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Justin Whang
Great Neck South
|
Great Neck South | FR | 4 | -2.8% | ||
18 |
Brian Harding
Shenendehowa
|
Shenendehowa | SR | 3 | -2.4% | ||
19 |
Ryan Lee
Scarsdale Senior
|
Scarsdale Senior | SR | 2 | -2.7% | ||
20 |
Henry Shemet
Miller Place
|
Miller Place | SO | 1 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Michael Maurer
Hamburg
|
Hamburg | SR | 121 | +0.2% | SB | |
22 |
Corey sherman
HHH-Kings Park
|
HHH-Kings Park | JR | 118 | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Jackson Homan
Shenendehowa
|
Shenendehowa | JR | 117 | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Justen Lopez
Levittown
|
Levittown | SO | 117 | +0.9% | PB | |
25 |
Jack Cimorelli
Frnkln Roosevelt
|
Frnkln Roosevelt | JR | 117 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Jack Loveless
Fox Lane
|
Fox Lane | SR | 115 | -2.9% | ||
27 |
Steven Yu
Shaker
|
Shaker | SR | 115 | -3.1% | ||
28 |
Mason Arnberg
HHH-Kings Park
|
HHH-Kings Park | JR | 112 | -0.9% | ||
29 |
Ian Fitzpatrick
Saint Anthony's
|
Saint Anthony's | JR | 111 | -1.2% | ||
30 |
Grant Edwards
Brewster
|
Brewster | JR | 109 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jason Louser
ShorehamWadingR
|
ShorehamWadingR | JR | 149 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Nick Torres
Fordham Prep
|
Fordham Prep | JR | 144 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
David He
Ward Melville
|
Ward Melville | SR | 138 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Michael Chang
Saint Anthony's
|
Saint Anthony's | JR | 136 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
George Kalletta
Eastport-S Manor
|
Eastport-S Manor | SR | 135 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Jared Copeland
Fordham Prep
|
Fordham Prep | JR | 130 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Oliver Smith
Mcquaid Jesuit
|
Mcquaid Jesuit | SR | 128 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Kaleb Hotaling
Shenendehowa
|
Shenendehowa | JR | 126 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Thomas Chapman
Canandaigua
|
Canandaigua | JR | 125 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Kaplan
Ward Melville
|
Ward Melville | SR | 124 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Javier Ramirez
Syosset Senior
|
Syosset Senior | SR | 123 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Chris Orobinsky
MckeeStatenIslnd
|
MckeeStatenIslnd | SR | 123 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Nik Daly
Chaminade
|
Chaminade | JR | 122 | +0.5% | SB | |
14 |
Shoonhsin Li
Horseheads
|
Horseheads | JR | 121 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Brian Harding
Shenendehowa
|
Shenendehowa | SR | 121 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Dan Bowen
Canisius
|
Canisius | SO | 120 | -2.5% | ||
17 |
Henry Shemet
Miller Place
|
Miller Place | SO | 119 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Ryan Lee
Scarsdale Senior
|
Scarsdale Senior | SR | 119 | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Justin Whang
Great Neck South
|
Great Neck South | FR | 118 | -2.6% | ||
20 |
Aidan Kreiley
Dansville
|
Dansville | SO | 118 | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Jack Loveless
Fox Lane
|
Fox Lane | SR | 118 | -2.1% | ||
22 |
Jackson Homan
Shenendehowa
|
Shenendehowa | JR | 116 | -1.4% | ||
23 |
Michael Maurer
Hamburg
|
Hamburg | SR | 115 | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Ian Fitzpatrick
Saint Anthony's
|
Saint Anthony's | JR | 115 | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Jack Cimorelli
Frnkln Roosevelt
|
Frnkln Roosevelt | JR | 115 | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Steven Yu
Shaker
|
Shaker | SR | 114 | -3.2% | ||
27 |
Corey sherman
HHH-Kings Park
|
HHH-Kings Park | JR | 112 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Justen Lopez
Levittown
|
Levittown | SO | 112 | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Mason Arnberg
HHH-Kings Park
|
HHH-Kings Park | JR | 111 | -1.1% | ||
30 |
Grant Edwards
Brewster
|
Brewster | JR | 110 | -1.0% | ||
31 |
David Walton
Queensbury
|
Queensbury | 8 | 110 | -0.8% | ||
32 |
Hans Lim
Levittown
|
Levittown | SO | 110 | -0.8% | ||
33 |
Thomas Broderick
Manhasset Senior
|
Manhasset Senior | JR | 110 | -1.2% | ||
34 |
Jason Amato
Fordham Prep
|
Fordham Prep | FR | 110 | +0.2% | PB | |
35 |
Lazar Andjelic
Clarkstown North
|
Clarkstown North | SR | 108 | -0.4% | ||
36 |
Ellis Ritchie
Horace Greeley
|
Horace Greeley | JR | 108 | -0.7% | ||
37 |
Nicholas Wen
Stuyvesant
|
Stuyvesant | JR | 108 | -2.7% | ||
38 |
Phill Volaski
Arlington
|
Arlington | JR | 108 | -1.1% | ||
39 |
Aleksey Makarov
Newburgh Free
|
Newburgh Free | JR | 108 | -5.5% | ||
40 |
Nicholas D'ARRIGO
Joseph Wilson Magnet
|
Joseph Wilson Magnet | JR | 107 | -0.4% | ||
41 |
Brayden Murphy
Victor
|
Victor | SO | 107 | -2.0% | ||
42 |
Matthew Walker
Kenmore
|
Kenmore | JR | 106 | -2.5% | ||
43 |
Jake Michalski
Lancaster
|
Lancaster | JR | 106 | -1.1% | ||
44 |
TJ Bearor
Queensbury
|
Queensbury | SO | 105 | -1.3% | ||
45 |
Kevin Crane
Brewster
|
Brewster | SO | 105 | -2.1% | ||
46 |
Chandler Tucker
Bellmore-Merrick
|
Bellmore-Merrick | SR | 102 | -2.0% | ||
47 |
AJ Yost
Mexico Academy
|
Mexico Academy | SR | 101 | -2.5% | ||
48 |
Chris Bushnell
JamesvilleDewitt
|
JamesvilleDewitt | JR | 100 | -2.9% | ||
49 |
Joe Blake
Orchard Park
|
Orchard Park | JR | 100 | -3.6% | ||
50 |
Dylan Hsieh
Jericho
|
Jericho | SR | 100 | -3.4% | ||
51 |
Zack Lassetter
Shenendehowa
|
Shenendehowa | SO | 98 | -2.7% | ||
52 |
Brian Glat
Byram Hills-PVW
|
Byram Hills-PVW | SR | 97 | -6.3% | ||
53 |
Marc Stern
Horace Greeley
|
Horace Greeley | JR | 96 | -3.5% | ||
54 |
Tanner Eisenhut
Fayette Manlius
|
Fayette Manlius | JR | 91 | -4.3% | ||
55 |
Jordan Chatelle
Sweet Home
|
Sweet Home | SR | 88 | -5.0% | ||
56 |
Andrew Choi
Monroe Woodbury
|
Monroe Woodbury | JR | 85 | -5.7% | ||
57 |
Anthony DeJesus
Gouverneur
|
Gouverneur | FR | 48 | +0.2% | PB |