Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clayton Bobo
Stratford
|
Stratford | SR | 20 | +0.7% | SB | |
2 |
Dalton Lowe
Spring
|
Spring | SO | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Konnar Klinksiek
Smithson Valley
|
Smithson Valley | JR | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Limpert
Mansfield
|
Mansfield | SR | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Caleb Duncan
Klein
|
Klein | JR | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Kevin Hammer
Vandegrift
|
Vandegrift | JR | 13 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Zach Hansen
Oak Ridge
|
Oak Ridge | SR | 12 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Riley Hill
San Angelo Central
|
San Angelo Central | JR | 11 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kyle Storemski
Stratford
|
Stratford | JR | 9 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Greg Engel
Clear Falls
|
Clear Falls | SR | 7 | -2.6% | ||
11 |
Andrew Pickard
Vandegrift
|
Vandegrift | SR | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Felipe D'Orsi
Keller
|
Keller | SR | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Hendrickson
Clements
|
Clements | JR | 4 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Conor Graydon
Keller
|
Keller | SR | 3 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Ethan Autry
Seven Lakes
|
Seven Lakes | JR | 2 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Ryan Lantz
Flower Mound
|
Flower Mound | JR | 1 | -4.0% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clayton Bobo
Stratford
|
Stratford | SR | 155 | +0.2% | SB | |
2 |
Konnar Klinksiek
Smithson Valley
|
Smithson Valley | JR | 146 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Andrew Limpert
Mansfield
|
Mansfield | SR | 145 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Dalton Lowe
Spring
|
Spring | SO | 144 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Caleb Duncan
Klein
|
Klein | JR | 144 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Kevin Hammer
Vandegrift
|
Vandegrift | JR | 141 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Riley Hill
San Angelo Central
|
San Angelo Central | JR | 139 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Zach Hansen
Oak Ridge
|
Oak Ridge | SR | 138 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Greg Engel
Clear Falls
|
Clear Falls | SR | 137 | -2.4% | ||
10 |
Kyle Storemski
Stratford
|
Stratford | JR | 135 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Lantz
Flower Mound
|
Flower Mound | JR | 133 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Felipe D'Orsi
Keller
|
Keller | SR | 133 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Autry
Seven Lakes
|
Seven Lakes | JR | 131 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Jack Hendrickson
Clements
|
Clements | JR | 130 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Conor Graydon
Keller
|
Keller | SR | 129 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Andrew Pickard
Vandegrift
|
Vandegrift | SR | 129 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Reed Casper
Strake Jesuit College Prep
|
Strake Jesuit College Prep | JR | 129 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Max Saenz
Mcallen
|
Mcallen | SR | 128 | – | PB | |
18 |
Cole Bruns
New Braunfels
|
New Braunfels | JR | 128 | -1.7% | ||
19 |
Sam Willstrop
Winston Churchill
|
Winston Churchill | SR | 128 | -3.0% | ||
21 |
Carlon McClerkin
Lamar (Houston)
|
Lamar (Houston) | SR | 127 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
James Baldwin
Plano East Senior
|
Plano East Senior | SR | 123 | -2.1% | ||
23 |
Cade Anderson
Glenda Dawson
|
Glenda Dawson | – | 121 | -2.1% | ||
24 |
Juan Mejia
Pharr-San Juan-Southwest
|
Pharr-San Juan-Southwest | SR | 112 | – |