Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jessie Nava
Westminster Academy
|
Westminster Academy | SR | 20 | +1.8% | SB | |
2 |
Maddy Burt
Saint John Neumann
|
Saint John Neumann | SO | 17 | +4.5% | PB | |
3 |
Alessandra Baldari
Benjamin
|
Benjamin | SR | 16 | +1.4% | SB | |
4 |
Jen Secrest
Oxbridge Academy
|
Oxbridge Academy | JR | 15 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Eriana Temperino
Trinity
|
Trinity | JR | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Sandra Mesazaros
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | JR | 13 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Anna Freed
Bradenton Christian
|
Bradenton Christian | SO | 12 | +1.0% | SB | |
8 |
Kate Wilkerson
Bolles
|
Bolles | SO | 11 | +0.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Julia Cullen
Bolles
|
Bolles | SR | 9 | +3.9% | SB | |
10 |
Gaby Antonini
Immaculata
|
Immaculata | JR | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Katherine Baker
Bolles
|
Bolles | SR | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Lauren Conway
Tampa Catholic
|
Tampa Catholic | SR | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Priscila De la Pena Schott
Bolles
|
Bolles | SR | 4 | +0.4% | SB | |
14 |
Selena Nishihata
Holy Trinity Episcopal
|
Holy Trinity Episcopal | JR | 3 | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Grace Olivardia
Trinity Prep
|
Trinity Prep | SR | 2 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Acadia Rubin
Benjamin
|
Benjamin | SR | 1 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jessie Nava
Westminster Academy
|
Westminster Academy | SR | 153 | +0.8% | SB | |
1 |
Alessandra Baldari
Benjamin
|
Benjamin | SR | 153 | +1.0% | SB | |
3 |
Maddy Burt
Saint John Neumann
|
Saint John Neumann | SO | 150 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Jen Secrest
Oxbridge Academy
|
Oxbridge Academy | JR | 142 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Kate Wilkerson
Bolles
|
Bolles | SO | 140 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Eriana Temperino
Trinity
|
Trinity | JR | 140 | +0.3% | SB | |
7 |
Sandra Mesazaros
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | JR | 139 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Anna Freed
Bradenton Christian
|
Bradenton Christian | SO | 134 | +0.9% | SB | |
9 |
Katherine Baker
Bolles
|
Bolles | SR | 131 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Julia Cullen
Bolles
|
Bolles | SR | 130 | +3.6% | SB | |
11 |
Gaby Antonini
Immaculata
|
Immaculata | JR | 130 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Lauren Conway
Tampa Catholic
|
Tampa Catholic | SR | 129 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Priscila De la Pena Schott
Bolles
|
Bolles | SR | 127 | +0.9% | SB | |
14 |
Grace Olivardia
Trinity Prep
|
Trinity Prep | SR | 125 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Acadia Rubin
Benjamin
|
Benjamin | SR | 123 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Selena Nishihata
Holy Trinity Episcopal
|
Holy Trinity Episcopal | JR | 120 | +2.3% | SB | |
17 |
Sophie Redding
Circle Christian
|
Circle Christian | SR | 120 | +1.0% | SB | |
18 |
Molly See
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | JR | 120 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Esther Lin
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | 8 | 119 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Marcela Scaramuzza
Windermere Prep
|
Windermere Prep | 8 | 114 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Taylor Emerson
Shorecrest Prep
|
Shorecrest Prep | JR | 114 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Alexa Gonzalez
Bishop Verot
|
Bishop Verot | SO | 113 | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Maya Blair
Saint Andrews
|
Saint Andrews | JR | 111 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Lisa Cottage-Ramnick
Marco Island
|
Marco Island | SR | 110 | -0.2% |