PrepSwimming.com

Filters

FHSAA 1A State Championships

  • Stuart, FL
  • Date

    Nov. 04, 2017

  • Course

    SCY

  • Status

    Completed

200 Free Relay Women

Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points
1 Montverde Academy (A) Montverde Academy
  1. Brady Estrada
  2. Mali Rodriguez
  3. Alexa Cecchi
  4. Katie Schorr
1:35.97
 
145
2 Trinity (A) Trinity
  1. Nicole Gomez
  2. Eriana Temperino
  3. Hailey Rudd
  4. Chadé Nercisio
1:36.36
 
143
3 Berkeley Prep (A) Berkeley Prep
  1. Gabriela Donahue
  2. Maureen Tanner
  3. Elliot Easton
  4. Sabrina Vergara
1:36.54
 
143
4 Trinity Prep (A) Trinity Prep
  1. Grace Olivardia
  2. Sara Stricklin
  3. Sydnie Steenstra
  4. Jenessa Schwarz
1:37.15
 
140
5 Pine Crest School (A) Pine Crest School
  1. Andrea Santander
  2. Marissa Brannan
  3. Esther Lin
  4. Sandra Mesazaros
1:37.23
 
140
6 Bolles (A) Bolles
  1. Emily MacDonald
  2. Stefanie Mendizabal
  3. Kate Wilkerson
  4. Megan McGrath
1:37.27
 
139
7 Saint Andrews (A) Saint Andrews
  1. Sydney Torres
  2. Lucia Miller
  3. Gabby Beltrano
  4. Emily Trieschmann
1:37.72
 
138
8 Lake Highland Prep (A) Lake Highland Prep
  1. November Brown
  2. Cambria Semmen
  3. Kara Semmen
  4. Taryn Edwards
1:40.74
 
125
9 Benjamin (A) Benjamin
  1. Alessandra Baldari
  2. Julia Lubarsky
  3. Madison Lichtig
  4. Acadia Rubin
1:40.90
 
125
10 Westminster Academy (A) Westminster Academy
  1. Jessie Nava
  2. JoJo Richter
  3. Madison Sipowski
  4. Jackie Nava
1:41.10
 
124
11 Tampa Prep (A) Tampa Prep
  1. Alexia Hodorski
  2. Ariana Golden
  3. Julia Lacy
  4. Hannah Golden
1:42.74
 
117
12 University (A) University
  1. Amanda Kopas
  2. Thais Carrion
  3. Jennifer Langone
  4. Sofia Sarros
1:43.10
 
116
13 Calvary Christian (A) Calvary Christian
  1. Robyn Patton
  2. Ambyr Dack
  3. Chloe Carignan
  4. Sarah Souza
1:43.69
 
114
14 Northside Christian (A) Northside Christian
  1. Kaylie Richasen
  2. Avery Meder
  3. Faith Withey
  4. Lindsey Leadbetter
1:43.94
 
113
15 Kings Academy (A) Kings Academy
  1. Logan Zielinski
  2. Rachel Clancy
  3. Brooke Engstrom
  4. Paige Munna
1:44.25
 
112
16 Lake Placid (A) Lake Placid
  1. Brice Creel
  2. Alexis Maulden
  3. Victoria Severance
  4. Anna Sapp
1:44.52
 
111