Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Wu
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 795 | +1.4% | SB | |
2 |
Jack Gibson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 748 | – | ||
3 |
Noah Desman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 577 | – | PB | |
4 |
Bryce Johnson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 528 | – | ||
5 |
Brayden Philpott
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 588 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Ryan Luczak
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 556 | – | PB | |
7 |
Doak Schultz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 502 | -6.5% | ||
8 |
Jake Renager
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 495 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Matthew Doody
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 509 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Jake Goldman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 508 | +0.4% | SB | |
11 |
Ryan Hutcherson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 464 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
David Earls
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 449 | – | ||
13 |
Andrew Leith
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 446 | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
Dylan White
Unattached
|
Unattached | 469 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kevin He
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 449 | – | PB | |
16 |
Samir Lagouit
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 401 | – | PB | |
17 |
Bobby Allums
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 382 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Rafael Franco
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 394 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Dylan Nguyen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 341 | – | ||
20 |
Will Ossenfort
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 313 | -3.5% | ||
21 |
Caden Shortridge
Fairfax Foxes
|
Fairfax Foxes | 288 | +1.3% | SB | |
22 |
Alex Preble
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 242 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ryan Harlan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 174 | – | ||
24 |
Logan Stevenson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 143 | – | ||
– |
Jake Heenan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Lachlan Flatin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Pianoto
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 784 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Nathan Vu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 609 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Jack Moloney
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 541 | – | ||
4 |
Ryan Lincicum
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 416 | – | PB | |
5 |
Seth Sutton
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 414 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Job Grant
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 453 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Nicholas Thliveris
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 373 | – | ||
8 |
Chase Koller
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 391 | – | ||
9 |
Nicholas Ly
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 346 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Strotheide
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 321 | – | ||
11 |
Ben Kelly
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 254 | – | PB | |
12 |
Dax Gorman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 292 | – | ||
13 |
Ryan Beckman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 272 | – | PB | |
14 |
Roberto Wick
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 267 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jack Robinson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 210 | – | ||
16 |
Elijah Scarber
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 135 | – | ||
17 |
Max Loughmiller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | ||
– |
Matthew Tran
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Christofferson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marco Byrnes
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Santee
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 591 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alex Huang
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 680 | – | ||
3 |
David Bak
Fairfax Foxes
|
Fairfax Foxes | 406 | – | ||
4 |
Antoni Kleczek
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 594 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Nicholas Waiss
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 393 | – | ||
6 |
Karan Murari
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 535 | – | ||
7 |
Christian Carroll
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 328 | – | PB | |
8 |
Miles Stux
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 313 | – | PB | |
9 |
Aidan Loehr
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 253 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Ethan Woidka
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 187 | – | ||
11 |
Luke Wang
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 305 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Alec Shaughnessy
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Phillip Kim
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | ||
2 |
John Caden Behan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Brayden Stukus
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | ||
4 |
Roi Litman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | ||
5 |
James Quinn
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – |