Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Bradjan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Kyle Benjamin
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 17 | -4.7% | ||
3 |
Alex Bradjan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Matson
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Vincent Hemingway
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 17 | ||
3 |
Seth Chun
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Evan Schaeffer
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 15 | ||
5 |
Jerah Francone
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 14 | ||
6 |
Kyle Gundersen
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 13 | ||
7 |
Tanner Komlodi
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Ira Evans
AquaForce
|
AquaForce | 11 | ||
9 |
Ian Urquhart
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Dakota Olson
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 7 | ||
– |
Hayden Arnold
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jarod Arroyo
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 20 | ||
2 |
Dylan Edge
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Payton Mueller
J Swim Club
|
J Swim Club | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Prevatt
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 15 | ||
5 |
Jessip Salizzoni
AquaForce
|
AquaForce | 14 | ||
6 |
Ryder Platt
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 13 | ||
7 |
Talen Osborn
AquaForce
|
AquaForce | 12 | ||
8 |
Logan Strid
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 11 | PB | |
9 |
Devon Wheeler
AquaForce
|
AquaForce | 9 | ||
10 |
Tanner Guderian
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 7 | ||
11 |
Francisco Esparza
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Nathan Shaver
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club
|
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club | 5 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Hill
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 20 | +4.3% | SB | |
2 |
Andrew Tate
Sedona Swim Team
|
Sedona Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Kwon
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Konnor Kolberg
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Demetrios Pickett
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Lucas Kelly
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Miko Lamayo
AquaForce
|
AquaForce | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Robert Harris
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club
|
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
– |
James Nicholls
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tavner Wisdom
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Evan Apuron
San Manuel
|
San Manuel | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Devin Esser
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 16 | – | ||
4 |
CJ Swiniuch
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Minh Le
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Braden Hess
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ezra Billings
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 12 | +5.7% | PB | |
8 |
Eric Hart
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jackson Dubreuil
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Logan Fox
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 7 | +1.0% | SB | |
11 |
Luke Nicholas
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Aaron Lopez
San Manuel
|
San Manuel | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Max Stanard
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Keegan Chatham
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nolan Jenks
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Karsten Lantz
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Chandler Schutte
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Jake Willis
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
– |
William Lace
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | – | ||
– |
Ridge Peterson
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riley Stewart
San Manuel
|
San Manuel | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tim Fay
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 17 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Kyle Shih
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 16 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Tal Spector
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Adam VanLuvanee
Flagstaff Snow S
|
Flagstaff Snow S | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Isaac Baesler
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ryder Androsky
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 12 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Keaton Jones
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Eli Cindrich
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Gabriel Madrigal-Meighan
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Gabriel Vinz
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Nikolas Neumann
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Nathan Rhea
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 4 | – | ||
– |
Aaron Dinh
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | – | – | ||
– |
Max Kleinman
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | NS | – | – |