Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordyn Wentzel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Megan Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Peyton D'Emanuele
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Claudia Chang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 15 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Gabi Baldwin
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Andrea Fischer
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 13 | -4.9% | ||
– |
Elle Niebuhr
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Berit Quass
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cece Mayer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 9 | -3.6% | ||
10 |
Nicole Burg
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Maren Iverson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Reese Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Sarah Knox
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Caroline Sundal
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Ainsley Krug
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 2 | -5.3% | ||
– |
Layni Andrle
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddy Potter
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 775 | – | ||
2 |
Melinda Zhang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 768 | – | ||
3 |
Jordyn Wentzel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 755 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alyssa Graves
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 765 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Lucia Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 748 | – | ||
6 |
Claudia Chang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 751 | +2.6% | SB | |
7 |
Molly Meland
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 741 | – | PB | |
8 |
Peyton D'Emanuele
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 740 | – | ||
9 |
Megan Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 738 | – | PB | |
10 |
Brecken Merkel
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 733 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Berit Quass
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 728 | -4.2% | ||
12 |
Winter Craig
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 717 | -6.8% | ||
13 |
Sophie Clarkowski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 711 | – | ||
14 |
Andrea Fischer
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 704 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Elle Niebuhr
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 707 | – | ||
16 |
Gabi Baldwin
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 694 | – | ||
17 |
Caroline Westholder
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 694 | – | PB | |
18 |
Cece Mayer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 688 | -3.8% | ||
19 |
Nicole Burg
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 685 | – | ||
20 |
Grace Wollschlager
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 675 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sarah Knox
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 680 | – | PB | |
22 |
Reese Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 679 | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Olivia Rey
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 666 | – | PB | |
24 |
Emma Berdelman
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 661 | – | ||
25 |
Maren Iverson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 647 | – | PB | |
26 |
Kelli McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 646 | – | ||
27 |
Natalie Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 638 | – | ||
28 |
Kayla Rinderknecht
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 634 | – | ||
29 |
Angelina Hartley
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 639 | – | ||
30 |
Keely Tierney
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 624 | – | PB | |
31 |
Layni Andrle
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 626 | -3.0% | ||
32 |
Rachelle Houlette
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 608 | – | ||
33 |
Caitlyn Rud
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 608 | – | PB | |
34 |
Maddy Albert-Nelson
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 617 | -2.7% | ||
35 |
Caroline Sundal
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 607 | – | ||
36 |
Franny Bevell
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 611 | – | PB | |
37 |
Ainsley Krug
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 601 | -1.3% | ||
38 |
Lauren Lansing
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 588 | +1.8% | PB | |
39 |
Seela Wang
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 577 | – | ||
40 |
Ellie Thompson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 574 | – | ||
41 |
Meredith Nord
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 580 | – | ||
42 |
Roxy Matlashewski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 568 | +4.9% | SB | |
43 |
Morgan Jones
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 565 | +8.7% | PB | |
44 |
Bella Buenting
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 568 | – | PB | |
45 |
Mary Sweetman
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 560 | – | PB | |
46 |
Natalie Sepic
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 545 | -0.6% | ||
47 |
Cassie Willenbring
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 545 | – | PB | |
48 |
Emily Miner
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 546 | – | PB | |
49 |
Izzy Hall
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 533 | – | ||
X |
Emma Siegersma
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 533 | +1.4% | PB | |
50 |
Morgan Mellum
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 526 | – | PB | |
51 |
Sigrid Schwarzkopf
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 521 | – | PB | |
52 |
Jacque Newhouse
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 514 | – | ||
53 |
Madison Batkiewicz
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 514 | – | ||
54 |
Laila Rosenow
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 524 | – | ||
55 |
Shea Yuran
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 507 | +1.5% | SB | |
56 |
Chloe Skogg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 508 | – | PB | |
57 |
Kailee Shermak
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 494 | – | ||
58 |
Sarah Poellinger
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 480 | – | PB | |
59 |
Alysse Grohs
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 473 | +3.3% | PB | |
60 |
Hannah Sweet
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 482 | – | ||
61 |
Bella Kudanovych
WEST
|
WEST | 447 | – | ||
X |
Julia Ondracek
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 451 | – | ||
62 |
Sami Friedrich
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 435 | – | ||
63 |
Allison Peck
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 389 | +0.1% | SB | |
X |
Maggie Peterson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 365 | -0.7% | ||
X |
Emma Foley
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 358 | – | ||
64 |
Lindsey Loper
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 306 | – | ||
65 |
Sarah Fisher
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 111 | – | ||
– |
Raegan Willis
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liz Thull
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | NS | – | – | |
– |
Meredith Santulli
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mollie Brackett
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alyssa Gulsvig
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julia Guptail
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren Steien
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Lezer
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | NS | – | – |