Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madie Hall
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 20 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Sophie Macy
WEST
|
WEST | 17 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Emmaleigh Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
3 |
Syd Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 15 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Caroline Schultz
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jenna Marquette
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Chloe Wangensteen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 12 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Payton Krug
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 11 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Julia Sweetman
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 9 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Megan Lucyshyn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | -2.9% | ||
11 |
Lauren Moeller
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
lola sanders
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 5 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Maija Kangas
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 4 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Carley Caughron
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Sophie Curran
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Elizabeth Bonneville
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kendall Mallaro
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | – | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Chloe Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Brooklynn Kaster
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | – | +2.6% | PB | |
20 |
Amber Croonquist
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Audrey Soetanto
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Katherine Randall
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | -1.5% | ||
23 |
Daphne Smoley
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Christine Kessens
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
25 |
Grace Netz
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -2.5% | ||
26 |
Allie Schrank
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | -4.3% | ||
27 |
Olivia Caldwell
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | – | ||
28 |
Ava Olson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | -1.4% | ||
29 |
Katelyn Thornton
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
30 |
kailey Pederson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
31 |
Grace Ersfeld-O'Brien
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Skyler Leverenz
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | -1.7% | ||
33 |
Jaeda Koziolek
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | – | -3.4% | ||
34 |
Zoe Bresnahan
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | – | -2.9% | ||
35 |
Balor O'Donnel
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | -3.7% | ||
36 |
Sydney Holinka
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
37 |
Avie Hopewell
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
38 |
Emily Allen
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | +1.3% | PB | |
39 |
Jenna Anderson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -1.2% | ||
40 |
Maria Soria
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Sophia Vitela
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Greta Peterson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | – | +3.7% | PB | |
43 |
Leah Hausmann
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | – | +3.0% | PB | |
44 |
Anna Speratos
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | +1.7% | PB | |
45 |
MacKenzie Roach
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | +0.2% | PB | |
46 |
Elli Moss
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Macy Heath
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
48 |
Margaret Kniffen
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
49 |
Calista Goetz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
50 |
Julia Bartell
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | – | -1.9% | ||
51 |
Katie McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | ||
52 |
Lily Haars
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | – | – | ||
53 |
Lexi Nelson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +0.2% | PB | |
54 |
Brooke Bauer
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Caitlin Aarseth
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +1.5% | PB | |
56 |
Paige Steenblock
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | – | -3.5% | ||
57 |
Rachel Shelstad
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Ella Hacker
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
59 |
Kaylee Sivertsen
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | – | – | ||
60 |
Jayda Walton
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | +3.6% | PB | |
61 |
Nicole Vierbicher
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | – | +2.2% | PB | |
62 |
Liv Fossum
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | – | +1.2% | SB | |
63 |
Ellery Kitt
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | ||
63 |
Maggie Kolb
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | +4.2% | PB | |
65 |
Emma Harshbarger
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
66 |
Quinci Wheeler
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +3.3% | PB | |
67 |
Bella Gruidl
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
68 |
Ava Kittelson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | ||
69 |
Greta Dunn
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
70 |
Madi Kane
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -4.6% | ||
71 |
Katherine Graves
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | – | -5.8% | ||
72 |
Maggie Lombardi
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | – | -2.1% | ||
73 |
Lily Chabica
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
74 |
Alaina Murphy
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | – | -1.9% | ||
75 |
Maya Burkstrand
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | – | – | ||
76 |
Anna Wermager
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +2.5% | PB | |
77 |
Eloise Sundal
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
78 |
Ella Marti
WEST
|
WEST | – | -4.5% | ||
79 |
Meghan Pierson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
80 |
Cecile Lorenzen
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | – | – | ||
81 |
Lucy Boettcher
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | ||
82 |
Olivia Hopewell
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | +2.1% | PB | |
83 |
Eliza Price
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
84 |
Iris Sherron
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
85 |
Greta Geheren
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | -4.9% | ||
86 |
Samantha Robinson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | -2.0% | ||
87 |
Serena Urevig
WEST
|
WEST | – | -10.4% | ||
88 |
Lulu Franke
WEST
|
WEST | – | – | ||
89 |
Anna Barbknecht
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
90 |
Brynn Malcomson
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | +0.3% | SB | |
91 |
Bella Van Den Heuvel
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | – | – | ||
92 |
Charli Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +3.1% | PB | |
93 |
Elke Schumacher
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +6.0% | SB | |
94 |
Emily Fisher
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +1.5% | PB | |
95 |
Linnea Berndt
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
96 |
Anna Kurth
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | 0.0% | ||
97 |
Jessica Hovde
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +2.2% | PB | |
98 |
Syd Dorsey
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +2.1% | PB | |
– |
Maddie Carleton
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | – | – | ||
– |
Robbie Witikko
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eleanor Petrin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – |