Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shane Blinkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Cale Blinkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 17 | +2.2% | SB | |
3 |
Jared Baetzold
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brodie Watson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Nathan Welle
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Robert Niemann
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jonathan Eisenbrandt
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Kai Louie
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Lukas Hruby
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Nathan Huntley
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jacob Kline
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Callen Zemek
WEST
|
WEST | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Nick Nelson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
– |
Luke Ridler
WEST
|
WEST | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Bloomquist
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 20 | ||
2 |
Ben Binder
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 17 | ||
3 |
Samuel Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | 16 | ||
4 |
Jack Baude
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 15 | ||
5 |
Sean Studenski
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 14 | ||
6 |
Xander Hawks
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 13 | ||
7 |
Sam Brennan
WEST
|
WEST | 12 | ||
8 |
Ryan Diede
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 11 | ||
9 |
AJ Dehnke
WEST
|
WEST | 9 | ||
10 |
Luke Edwards
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 7 | ||
11 |
Kaden Starcznski
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 6 | ||
– |
Philip Schindler
WEST
|
WEST | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cayden Liao
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 20 | ||
2 |
Theo Lakovic
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 17 |