Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wen Zhang
Northview
|
Northview | JR | 20 | +1.6% | SB | |
2 |
Nicolas Larriviere
McGill Toolen HS
|
McGill Toolen HS | SR | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jackson Mathis
Auburn HS
|
Auburn HS | SR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
John Scott
Virgil Grissom HS
|
Virgil Grissom HS | – | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Austin Stallworth
Spain Park HS
|
Spain Park HS | SO | 14 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Garrett Yarbrough
Davidson HS
|
Davidson HS | JR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Colin Phelps
Virgil Grissom HS
|
Virgil Grissom HS | SR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Stephen O'Neil
Huntsville HS
|
Huntsville HS | FR | 11 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dexter Browning
Jackson
|
Jackson | JR | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tony Pereira
Scottsboro HS
|
Scottsboro HS | JR | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Michael Payne
Guntersville HS
|
Guntersville HS | SR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Addison Smith
Saint Pauls Episcopal HS
|
Saint Pauls Episcopal HS | SR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Thomas Hall
Arab HS
|
Arab HS | SR | 14 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Cole Jernigan
T R Miller HS
|
T R Miller HS | SO | 13 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Thomas Dillard
Briarwood Christian
|
Briarwood Christian | – | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
James Patton
Boaz HS
|
Boaz HS | JR | 11 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Noah Latiolais
Davidson HS
|
Davidson HS | JR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Samuel Johnston
Huntsville HS
|
Huntsville HS | – | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ty Bailey
Daphne HS
|
Daphne HS | JR | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Taylor Johnson
Huntsville HS
|
Huntsville HS | – | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Jacob Lambert
Daphne HS
|
Daphne HS | SR | 4 | +1.6% | SB | |
14 |
Samuel Campbell
Vestavia Hills HS
|
Vestavia Hills HS | SO | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
John Arnold
Auburn HS
|
Auburn HS | FR | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Evan Trueb
Spain Park HS
|
Spain Park HS | JR | 1 | +4.9% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wen Zhang
Northview
|
Northview | JR | 143 | +0.7% | SB | |
2 |
Nicolas Larriviere
McGill Toolen HS
|
McGill Toolen HS | SR | 137 | – | PB | |
1 |
Dexter Browning
Jackson
|
Jackson | JR | 130 | – | PB | |
3 |
John Scott
Virgil Grissom HS
|
Virgil Grissom HS | – | 122 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jackson Mathis
Auburn HS
|
Auburn HS | SR | 116 | – | ||
5 |
Austin Stallworth
Spain Park HS
|
Spain Park HS | SO | 115 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Tony Pereira
Scottsboro HS
|
Scottsboro HS | JR | 114 | – | PB | |
6 |
Garrett Yarbrough
Davidson HS
|
Davidson HS | JR | 112 | – | ||
7 |
Stephen O'Neil
Huntsville HS
|
Huntsville HS | FR | 110 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Payne
Guntersville HS
|
Guntersville HS | SR | 108 | – | PB | |
8 |
Colin Phelps
Virgil Grissom HS
|
Virgil Grissom HS | SR | 107 | – | PB | |
9 |
Noah Latiolais
Davidson HS
|
Davidson HS | JR | 106 | – | PB | |
10 |
Taylor Johnson
Huntsville HS
|
Huntsville HS | – | 105 | – | ||
11 |
Ty Bailey
Daphne HS
|
Daphne HS | JR | 102 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Jacob Lambert
Daphne HS
|
Daphne HS | SR | 100 | +2.2% | SB | |
13 |
Evan Trueb
Spain Park HS
|
Spain Park HS | JR | 100 | +6.3% | PB | |
4 |
Addison Smith
Saint Pauls Episcopal HS
|
Saint Pauls Episcopal HS | SR | 100 | – | PB | |
14 |
Samuel Campbell
Vestavia Hills HS
|
Vestavia Hills HS | SO | 99 | – | PB | |
15 |
John Arnold
Auburn HS
|
Auburn HS | FR | 99 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Samuel Johnston
Huntsville HS
|
Huntsville HS | – | 98 | – | PB | |
5 |
Thomas Hall
Arab HS
|
Arab HS | SR | 96 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Alex Jones
Huntsville HS
|
Huntsville HS | – | 96 | – | ||
18 |
Keyshawn Erskine
Hazel Green HS
|
Hazel Green HS | FR | 95 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Reice Vander Schaaf
Virgil Grissom HS
|
Virgil Grissom HS | JR | 94 | – | PB | |
20 |
Dustin Reeves
Davidson HS
|
Davidson HS | SR | 94 | – | PB | |
21 |
Cooper Hoagland
Prattville HS
|
Prattville HS | JR | 91 | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Max Breeden
Homewood HS
|
Homewood HS | – | 90 | – | PB | |
23 |
Brandt Gooden
Hewitt Trussville
|
Hewitt Trussville | SR | 89 | – | ||
24 |
Vaughn Barnhart
Bob Jones HS
|
Bob Jones HS | SO | 89 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Jake Lee
UMS Wright Prep
|
UMS Wright Prep | JR | 84 | +4.7% | PB | |
25 |
Walker Jackson
Spanish Fort HS
|
Spanish Fort HS | SR | 84 | – | ||
7 |
Cole Jernigan
T R Miller HS
|
T R Miller HS | SO | 83 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Thomas Dillard
Briarwood Christian
|
Briarwood Christian | – | 83 | – | PB | |
9 |
Gabriel Jackson
Whitesburg Christian Academy
|
Whitesburg Christian Academy | JR | 76 | – | ||
10 |
Zach Hannah
Rehobeth
|
Rehobeth | 8 | 74 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Samuel Lindsey
Deshler
|
Deshler | FR | 72 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
James Patton
Boaz HS
|
Boaz HS | JR | 72 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Brendan Yee
Pope John Paul II
|
Pope John Paul II | SO | 69 | – | PB | |
14 |
Joe Brown
Altamont School
|
Altamont School | – | 69 | – | ||
15 |
Jackson Davis
Randolph School
|
Randolph School | JR | 67 | – | ||
15 |
Justin An
Loveless Academic Magnet HS
|
Loveless Academic Magnet HS | – | 67 | +5.1% | PB | |
17 |
Major Griffon
Cottage Hill Christian Academy
|
Cottage Hill Christian Academy | SO | 62 | – | PB | |
18 |
Harrison Dial
Satsuma HS
|
Satsuma HS | FR | 60 | – | ||
19 |
John-Miller Hunter
Guntersville HS
|
Guntersville HS | SR | 58 | – | ||
– |
Nolan Atkinson
T R Miller HS
|
T R Miller HS | 8 | – | – |