Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Miller
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 32 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Jarod Arroyo
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 28 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Skyler Younkin
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 27 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Henry Lucco
Unattached
|
Unattached | 26 | +2.1% | SB | |
5 |
Jadan Nabor
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 25 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Michael Niezgodzki
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 24 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Garret Chance
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 23 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Michael Klauss
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 22 | -3.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Wyatt Matson
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Logan Todd
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 17 | +4.8% | PB | |
11 |
Allen Hayakawa
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 16 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Max Kreidl
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Dawson Tupponce
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Seth Chun
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 13 | +0.2% | SB | |
15 |
Jake Rodin
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 12 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Patrick Waggoner
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 11 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Saverio Multin
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Caleb Apodaca
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 7 | +3.3% | PB | |
19 |
Daniel Matheson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Kyle Benjamin
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 5 | +2.4% | PB | |
21 |
Ben Garcia
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Ian Urquhart
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Lucas Olschansky
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Cristian Alvarado
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 1 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
John Plutt
Pueblo County Swim Club
|
Pueblo County Swim Club | 793 | +1.8% | PB | |
26 |
Devin Esser
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 835 | +3.4% | PB | |
27 |
Gabe Weber
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 738 | +0.3% | PB | |
28 |
Gunnar Franz
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 700 | -1.3% | ||
29 |
Will Ingram
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 682 | +4.3% | PB | |
30 |
Blake Olson
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 653 | +0.5% | SB | |
31 |
Jason Ruka
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 665 | +1.5% | PB | |
32 |
Alexander Baker
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 700 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Miller
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 908 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Jarod Arroyo
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 893 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Jadan Nabor
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 890 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Henry Lucco
Unattached
|
Unattached | 861 | +1.9% | SB | |
5 |
Michael Klauss
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 855 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Skyler Younkin
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 872 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Garret Chance
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 819 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Michael Niezgodzki
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 797 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Allen Hayakawa
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 791 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Max Kreidl
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 839 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Wyatt Matson
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 773 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Dawson Tupponce
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 766 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Seth Chun
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 763 | +0.4% | SB | |
14 |
Logan Todd
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 753 | +3.8% | PB | |
15 |
Jake Rodin
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 752 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Patrick Waggoner
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 747 | +1.1% | SB | |
17 |
Daniel Matheson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 796 | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Saverio Multin
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 722 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Caleb Apodaca
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 779 | +2.3% | PB | |
20 |
Kyle Benjamin
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 707 | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Ben Garcia
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 826 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Lucas Olschansky
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 821 | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
Ian Urquhart
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 697 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Cristian Alvarado
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 718 | -1.3% | ||
25 |
Gunnar Franz
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 691 | -1.7% | ||
26 |
Gabe Weber
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 717 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Blake Olson
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 669 | +1.2% | PB | |
28 |
Devin Esser
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 797 | +1.8% | PB | |
29 |
Alexander Baker
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 733 | 0.0% | ||
30 |
Will Ingram
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 674 | +4.0% | PB | |
31 |
John Plutt
Pueblo County Swim Club
|
Pueblo County Swim Club | 728 | -1.0% | ||
32 |
Jason Ruka
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 666 | +1.5% | PB | |
33 |
Jeff Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 662 | – | ||
34 |
Reese Latto
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 651 | +0.7% | PB | |
35 |
Jaron O'Grady
Swim Dogs
|
Swim Dogs | 707 | +2.4% | PB | |
36 |
Ethan Pollock
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 633 | -3.9% | ||
37 |
Ivan Sabev
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 646 | -0.9% | ||
38 |
Zachary Bailey
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 646 | +1.1% | PB | |
39 |
Lance Borgers
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 694 | +2.3% | PB | |
40 |
Luke Stapleton
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 688 | -1.8% | ||
41 |
Jonathan B Ford
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 623 | +7.6% | PB | |
42 |
Garrett Munk
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 645 | -1.4% | ||
43 |
Luke Walker
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 659 | – | ||
44 |
Drew Nixdorf
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 597 | -5.1% | ||
45 |
Jayton Jensen
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 580 | -1.2% | ||
46 |
Evan Apuron
San Manuel
|
San Manuel | 690 | -4.6% | ||
47 |
Jacob Cress
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 618 | -2.2% | ||
– |
Daniel Miovcic
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Melin
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |