Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yixuan Chang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Katie McClintock
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 17 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Kyra Sommerstad
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 16 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Kristen Gullickson
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 15 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Mia Rankin
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 14 | +6.2% | PB | |
6 |
Abby Doss
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jenna Carastro
Mighty Marlins
|
Mighty Marlins | 12 | +2.8% | SB | |
8 |
Mia Flagiello
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 11 | +5.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ann Carozza
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Catherine Stanford
LONG BEACH AQUATICS
|
LONG BEACH AQUATICS | 7 | +3.5% | PB | |
11 |
Maggie Wallace
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Marietta Gately
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Caroline Mayk
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Shelby Kahn
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Samantha Kim
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 2 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Emi Cranker
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 1 | +6.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Brooke Garretson
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 734 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kayla Lichtner
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 722 | – | PB | |
19 |
Shannon Culbert
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 698 | +4.5% | SB | |
20 |
Sidney Judson
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 666 | – | ||
21 |
GABRIELA JANTAC
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 658 | – | ||
22 |
Sydney Houtz
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 656 | – | ||
23 |
Siobhan McCarthy
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 639 | – | ||
24 |
Sarah Sucher
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 639 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Doss
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 768 | – | ||
2 |
Katie McClintock
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 773 | +0.9% | SB | |
3 |
Yixuan Chang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 768 | – | ||
4 |
Kyra Sommerstad
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 741 | -2.7% | ||
5 |
Mia Rankin
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 715 | +5.2% | PB | |
6 |
Kristen Gullickson
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 714 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Mia Flagiello
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 697 | +6.1% | SB | |
8 |
Jenna Carastro
Mighty Marlins
|
Mighty Marlins | 684 | +1.7% | SB | |
9 |
Caroline Mayk
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 684 | – | PB | |
10 |
Maggie Wallace
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 684 | – | ||
11 |
Shelby Kahn
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 691 | +0.8% | SB | |
12 |
Catherine Stanford
LONG BEACH AQUATICS
|
LONG BEACH AQUATICS | 686 | +0.8% | SB | |
13 |
Ann Carozza
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 667 | – | ||
14 |
Marietta Gately
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 666 | – | ||
15 |
Samantha Kim
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 667 | -2.0% | ||
16 |
Emi Cranker
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 677 | +5.5% | SB | |
17 |
Sarah Sucher
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 675 | – | ||
18 |
Shannon Culbert
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 661 | +3.1% | SB | |
19 |
Kayla Lichtner
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 672 | – | ||
20 |
Siobhan McCarthy
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 655 | – | ||
21 |
Sidney Judson
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 649 | – | ||
22 |
Brooke Garretson
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 661 | – | ||
23 |
Sydney Houtz
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 641 | – | ||
24 |
GABRIELA JANTAC
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 638 | – | ||
25 |
Lizzy Bason
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 634 | – | ||
26 |
Alaina Breitbach
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 650 | – | PB | |
27 |
April Kupsky
KRO
|
KRO | 644 | – | ||
28 |
Erin Murphy
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 626 | – | ||
29 |
EMMA BUTZLER
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 624 | -3.5% | ||
30 |
Kaitlyn Agger
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 623 | +1.0% | SB | |
31 |
Chloe Fong
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 619 | +3.1% | SB | |
32 |
Colleen Renshaw
Mighty Marlins
|
Mighty Marlins | 621 | +1.3% | PB | |
33 |
Erin Merke
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 619 | – | ||
34 |
Giavanna Lupi
Mighty Marlins
|
Mighty Marlins | 618 | +2.9% | PB | |
35 |
Maggie Foight
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 613 | +0.9% | SB | |
36 |
Haley Thier
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 613 | +1.0% | SB | |
37 |
Leenah Sarhan
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 609 | – | ||
38 |
Jasmin Bouzarouata
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 605 | -1.4% | ||
38 |
Corinne McCurley
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 605 | +0.2% | SB | |
40 |
Courtney Moane
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 617 | +1.6% | PB | |
41 |
Anwen BYRNE
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 616 | +6.2% | PB | |
42 |
Emily Pence
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 599 | -2.3% | ||
43 |
Mary Nichols
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 591 | -0.3% | ||
44 |
Tara Kupsky
KRO
|
KRO | 587 | – | ||
45 |
Caitlin Whalen
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 588 | – | ||
46 |
Jenna Budicini
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 587 | -0.7% | ||
47 |
Laura Jocelyn
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 599 | +2.8% | PB | |
48 |
Brooke Bollinger
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 582 | +2.4% | SB | |
49 |
Julia Li
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 597 | – | ||
50 |
Lillian Lowenthal
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 579 | – | PB | |
51 |
Nina Nguyen
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 565 | +3.3% | PB | |
52 |
Laney MESTER
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 576 | +4.0% | PB | |
53 |
Ava Enriquez
Governor Mifflin
|
Governor Mifflin | 556 | -1.2% | ||
54 |
Kristina Renninger
Governor Mifflin
|
Governor Mifflin | 555 | +1.2% | SB | |
55 |
Emma Steckiel
Governor Mifflin
|
Governor Mifflin | 562 | -4.4% | ||
56 |
Emily McDonnell
LONG BEACH AQUATICS
|
LONG BEACH AQUATICS | 547 | -4.2% | ||
57 |
Lily Rapuano
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 555 | +5.9% | PB | |
58 |
Emily Hahn
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 541 | – | PB | |
59 |
Kylie Fry
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 535 | +5.6% | SB | |
60 |
Mimi Chase
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 530 | +2.4% | SB | |
61 |
Sophie Oberdiek
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
|
Lower Merion Aquatic Club | 544 | – | PB | |
62 |
Paige Kupsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 527 | – | ||
63 |
Sarah Franco
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 539 | +0.8% | SB | |
64 |
Kaitlyn O'BYRNE
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 522 | – | ||
65 |
Lindsey Bloom
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 522 | – | ||
66 |
Emma Lee
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 536 | +0.0% | SB | |
67 |
Shea Fergus
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 520 | +4.3% | SB | |
68 |
Emily Tuchman
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 506 | +4.1% | PB | |
69 |
Kira Buchler
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 501 | – | ||
70 |
Kirsten Petersson
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 498 | +4.1% | PB | |
71 |
Lilia Crew
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 499 | – | ||
72 |
Kori Jelinek
Mighty Marlins
|
Mighty Marlins | 490 | +1.0% | SB | |
73 |
Kira Mulhern
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 486 | – | PB | |
74 |
Emily Bardak
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 480 | -11.3% | ||
75 |
Valerie Speirs
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 448 | +0.7% | SB | |
– |
Olivia Miller
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Guarnieri
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maggie Hagan
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Peyton Wolf
Caa
|
Caa | NS | – | – | |
– |
LAURYN OBER
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lilly Cumello
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Erin Moyer
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | NS | – | – |