Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Keaton McMurray
Celina
|
Celina | SO | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Cole Condon
Versailles
|
Versailles | JR | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Zachary Beaschler
Ada
|
Ada | SR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Seth Nelson
Ottawa Glandorf
|
Ottawa Glandorf | SR | 15 | +6.9% | SB | |
5 |
Garrett Campbell
Jay County
|
Jay County | SR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Zachary Giesken
Miller City
|
Miller City | SO | 13 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Kyle Lucas
Saint Marys Memorial
|
Saint Marys Memorial | SO | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ezra Ferguson
New Bremen
|
New Bremen | SR | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ethan Daniels
Bath
|
Bath | JR | 9 | +4.4% | SB | |
10 |
Skyler Myers
Jay County
|
Jay County | JR | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Charlie Krebs
Saint Marys Memorial
|
Saint Marys Memorial | FR | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Clint Morgan
Versailles
|
Versailles | SR | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Xander Spees
Saint Marys Memorial
|
Saint Marys Memorial | FR | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Fenbert
Ottawa Glandorf
|
Ottawa Glandorf | SO | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jared Salyer
Bellefontaine
|
Bellefontaine | FR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Gavin Peare
Elida
|
Elida | SR | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ben Stammen
Minster
|
Minster | FR | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Nick Clune
Minster
|
Minster | FR | – | – | ||
19 |
Jack Bills
Coldwater
|
Coldwater | JR | – | – | ||
20 |
Nolan Thobe
Fort Recovery
|
Fort Recovery | JR | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Tayler Smeltzer
Jay County
|
Jay County | JR | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Sam Rutschilling
New Bremen
|
New Bremen | SR | – | – | ||
23 |
Garrett Simmons
Elida
|
Elida | SO | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Nolan Pelger
Benjamin Logan
|
Benjamin Logan | JR | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Christian Kleman
Bath
|
Bath | SR | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Chase McFarland
Jay County
|
Jay County | SO | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Dalton Heppeard
Van Wert
|
Van Wert | SR | – | – | PB | |
28 |
RJ Poeppelman
Botkins
|
Botkins | FR | – | – | ||
29 |
Zach Schwieterman
New Bremen
|
New Bremen | JR | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Wes Davidson
Ottawa Glandorf
|
Ottawa Glandorf | FR | – | – | PB | |
31 |
John Teffenhardt
Ottawa Glandorf
|
Ottawa Glandorf | JR | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Parker Rembis
Kenton
|
Kenton | SR | – | – | ||
32 |
Collin Crumrine
Ottawa Glandorf
|
Ottawa Glandorf | JR | – | – | ||
34 |
Evan Balash
Ottawa Glandorf
|
Ottawa Glandorf | SR | – | – | ||
35 |
Josh Niekamp
New Bremen
|
New Bremen | JR | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Jarod Oleyar
Botkins
|
Botkins | SO | – | – | ||
37 |
Isaac Spar
Ada
|
Ada | SO | – | – | ||
38 |
Austin Hertenstein
Saint Marys Memorial
|
Saint Marys Memorial | FR | – | – | ||
39 |
Noah Parlett
New Bremen
|
New Bremen | SR | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Jacob Westerfield
Saint Marys Memorial
|
Saint Marys Memorial | JR | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Jack Detrick
Versailles
|
Versailles | FR | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Stuart Baltes
Versailles
|
Versailles | JR | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Holden Reichert
Van Wert
|
Van Wert | SO | – | – | ||
44 |
Zach Haines
Celina
|
Celina | SO | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Noah Arend
Van Wert
|
Van Wert | JR | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Kyle Lochtefeld
Celina
|
Celina | SR | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Jacob Michael
Elida
|
Elida | JR | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Nick Niebel
Elida
|
Elida | FR | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Carson Trombley
Ottawa Glandorf
|
Ottawa Glandorf | FR | – | +8.1% | PB | |
50 |
Caden Schmidt
Bath
|
Bath | SR | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Joseph Magoto
Minster
|
Minster | FR | – | – | PB | |
52 |
BJ Carder
Elida
|
Elida | SO | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Nathanial Nelson
Versailles
|
Versailles | SR | – | – | ||
54 |
Jon Frueh
Elida
|
Elida | SO | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Jace Deubler
Saint Marys Memorial
|
Saint Marys Memorial | SO | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Ryan Subler
Versailles
|
Versailles | FR | – | – | ||
57 |
Garrett Thomas
Kenton
|
Kenton | SO | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Grant Koenig
Minster
|
Minster | SO | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Ethan Smith
Ottawa Glandorf
|
Ottawa Glandorf | SR | – | +7.8% | SB | |
60 |
Quinton Bible
Bellefontaine
|
Bellefontaine | SO | – | – | ||
61 |
Griffin Mann
Jay County
|
Jay County | FR | – | – | ||
62 |
Kevin Recker
Ottawa Glandorf
|
Ottawa Glandorf | SR | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Mitchell Huelskamp
Versailles
|
Versailles | SR | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Gaige Newman
Kenton
|
Kenton | SO | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Grant Beair
Minster
|
Minster | JR | – | – | ||
66 |
Landin Boyle
New Bremen
|
New Bremen | SO | – | – | PB | |
67 |
Justin Shuga
Botkins
|
Botkins | FR | – | – | ||
68 |
Reece Spradlin
Bath
|
Bath | SR | – | – | PB | |
69 |
Jackson Chiem
Bath
|
Bath | SR | – | – | PB | |
70 |
Jarrod Wagner
Versailles
|
Versailles | SR | – | – | PB | |
71 |
Pete Barga
Versailles
|
Versailles | SR | – | – | PB | |
72 |
Adam Gehret
Versailles
|
Versailles | SR | – | – | PB | |
73 |
Stephen Hamblett
Van Wert
|
Van Wert | SR | – | – | ||
74 |
Spencer Prenger
Minster
|
Minster | SO | – | – | ||
75 |
Ben Strausburg
Jay County
|
Jay County | SO | – | – | PB | |
76 |
Ben Brunswick
Bellefontaine
|
Bellefontaine | SR | – | – | PB | |
77 |
Keegan Wright
Kenton
|
Kenton | FR | – | – | ||
78 |
Devon Schultz
Minster
|
Minster | SO | – | – | ||
79 |
Luke Daley
Bath
|
Bath | SR | – | – | PB | |
80 |
Tyler Buxton
Kenton
|
Kenton | FR | – | +1.3% | PB | |
81 |
Garrett Klass
Ottawa Glandorf
|
Ottawa Glandorf | FR | – | +6.9% | PB | |
82 |
Sam Crump
Jay County
|
Jay County | FR | – | – | ||
83 |
Ryan Heckman
Ottawa Glandorf
|
Ottawa Glandorf | JR | – | – | PB | |
84 |
Ian Dellifield
Ada
|
Ada | FR | – | – | ||
85 |
Hunter Wells
Ada
|
Ada | SO | – | – | ||
86 |
Matthew Schneeg
Ottawa Glandorf
|
Ottawa Glandorf | FR | – | – | ||
87 |
Jahmar Lawrence
Elida
|
Elida | JR | – | – | ||
88 |
Blake Phillips
Bellefontaine
|
Bellefontaine | JR | – | – | PB | |
89 |
Reece Schmidt
Bellefontaine
|
Bellefontaine | SR | – | – | ||
90 |
Giovanni Perod
Jay County
|
Jay County | FR | – | – | ||
91 |
Austin Larger
Minster
|
Minster | FR | – | – | ||
92 |
Jason Miller
Bellefontaine
|
Bellefontaine | SO | – | – | PB | |
93 |
Forrest Kitzmiller
Minster
|
Minster | SO | – | – | PB | |
94 |
Donovan Brown
Botkins
|
Botkins | FR | – | – | ||
95 |
Brayden Cox
Van Wert
|
Van Wert | SR | – | – | PB | |
96 |
Brandon Gamble
Bellefontaine
|
Bellefontaine | SO | – | – | PB | |
97 |
Mason Bloom
Kenton
|
Kenton | SR | – | – | ||
98 |
Daylen Young
Jay County
|
Jay County | FR | – | – | ||
99 |
Carl Heid
Minster
|
Minster | SO | – | – | ||
100 |
Kobey Rawlins
Kenton
|
Kenton | SR | – | – | PB | |
100 |
Jacob Smith
Benjamin Logan
|
Benjamin Logan | SO | – | – | PB | |
102 |
Jacob Beair
Minster
|
Minster | FR | – | – | ||
103 |
Preston Henry
Bellefontaine
|
Bellefontaine | SO | – | – | ||
104 |
Jacob McKenrick
Benjamin Logan
|
Benjamin Logan | FR | – | – | ||
105 |
Jayden Pullen
Elida
|
Elida | JR | – | – | PB | |
106 |
Jacob Wissman
Minster
|
Minster | SO | – | – | PB | |
107 |
Mitchell Brown
Jay County
|
Jay County | FR | – | – | ||
108 |
Austin Wilson
Kenton
|
Kenton | JR | – | – | ||
109 |
Ethan Rupert
Saint Marys Memorial
|
Saint Marys Memorial | SR | – | – | ||
110 |
Preston Rembis
Kenton
|
Kenton | FR | – | – | ||
111 |
Matt Waite
Coldwater
|
Coldwater | FR | – | – | ||
112 |
Griffin Huber
New Bremen
|
New Bremen | FR | – | – | ||
113 |
Connor Galvin
Kenton
|
Kenton | SR | – | – | ||
114 |
Calvin Whitney
Jay County
|
Jay County | SO | – | – | ||
115 |
Carter Rees
Benjamin Logan
|
Benjamin Logan | FR | – | – | ||
116 |
Nate Kurtz
Bellefontaine
|
Bellefontaine | JR | – | – | PB | |
116 |
Brock Schulte
Minster
|
Minster | FR | – | – | ||
118 |
Jarrett Petitjean
Versailles
|
Versailles | FR | – | – | ||
119 |
Nathan Adams
Bath
|
Bath | SO | – | – | ||
120 |
Austin Boley
Saint Marys Memorial
|
Saint Marys Memorial | SO | – | – | PB | |
121 |
Reid Claycomb
Jay County
|
Jay County | SO | – | – | ||
122 |
Davis Ethan
Versailles
|
Versailles | SO | – | – | ||
122 |
Octavius Tucker
Van Wert
|
Van Wert | FR | – | – | ||
124 |
Justice Murphy
Jay County
|
Jay County | FR | – | – | ||
125 |
Owen Schultz
Versailles
|
Versailles | FR | – | – | ||
126 |
Gabe Hemmelgarn
Benjamin Logan
|
Benjamin Logan | FR | – | – | ||
127 |
Jonathan Nelson
Versailles
|
Versailles | FR | – | – | ||
128 |
Brevin Sizemore
Ada
|
Ada | FR | – | – | ||
129 |
Mason Straker
Benjamin Logan
|
Benjamin Logan | JR | – | – | ||
– |
Alex LeMaster
Jay County
|
Jay County | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Nichols
Jay County
|
Jay County | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Craig Recker
Ottawa Glandorf
|
Ottawa Glandorf | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evan Yonut
Elida
|
Elida | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Landon Bartlett
Kenton
|
Kenton | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jakob Burkholder
Elida
|
Elida | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samuel Werling
Minster
|
Minster | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabe Blankenship
Jay County
|
Jay County | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josh Gonzalez
Fort Recovery
|
Fort Recovery | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Kahle
Ottawa Glandorf
|
Ottawa Glandorf | FR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Corbin Sexton
Bellefontaine
|
Bellefontaine | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isaiah Slonkosky
Minster
|
Minster | FR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Harsh Bakshi
Bellefontaine
|
Bellefontaine | FR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Orlando Castro
Jay County
|
Jay County | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Heuker
Minster
|
Minster | FR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zachary Heuker
Minster
|
Minster | SR | NS | – | – |