Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noelle DeFabio
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | FR | 20 | -4.4% | ||
2 |
Mikaela Aurand
Belton
|
Belton | SO | 17 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Maura Page
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | SR | 16 | +0.6% | SB | |
4 |
Trinity Riecker
Smithville
|
Smithville | SO | 15 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Bailey Newell
Platte County
|
Platte County | SR | 14 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Sabrina Quick
Saint Joseph Central
|
Saint Joseph Central | SR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Sohia Zimmerman
Platte County
|
Platte County | – | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Abby Grooms
Saint Joseph Central
|
Saint Joseph Central | JR | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Alyssa Olvera
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | SR | 9 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Abi Osorio
Smithville
|
Smithville | – | 7 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Elise Denney
Smithville
|
Smithville | FR | 6 | +5.2% | PB | |
12 |
Geneva Chance
Platte County
|
Platte County | – | 5 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Danielle Donnell
Smithville
|
Smithville | SR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Kalyna Olsen
Smithville
|
Smithville | FR | 3 | +5.1% | PB | |
15 |
Skylar Kunsch
Belton
|
Belton | JR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Claire Healy
Platte County
|
Platte County | – | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Cassidy Elrod
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | JR | – | – | ||
18 |
Emilee Burnett
Smithville
|
Smithville | – | – | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Sammy Pirkel
Saint Joseph Central
|
Saint Joseph Central | – | – | – | ||
20 |
Glenne Hinkle
Lincoln College Prep
|
Lincoln College Prep | – | – | – | ||
21 |
Regan Godsey
Marshall
|
Marshall | SO | – | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Gwyn Roth
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | FR | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Vayda Fleck
Saint Joseph Central
|
Saint Joseph Central | SO | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Samari Matthews
Central Academy
|
Central Academy | – | – | – | ||
25 |
Jenna VanWinkle
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SO | – | -15.4% | ||
26 |
Mariana Lopez
Marshall
|
Marshall | JR | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Jamie Furey
Lincoln College Prep
|
Lincoln College Prep | – | – | – | ||
28 |
Angel Eng
East
|
East | – | – | – | ||
29 |
Grace Glisson
Marshall
|
Marshall | JR | – | +5.0% | PB | |
30 |
Natalie Izoita
Smithville
|
Smithville | – | – | – | ||
31 |
Nienke Alkemade
Belton
|
Belton | SR | – | – | ||
X |
Audrey Tronnes
Lincoln College Prep
|
Lincoln College Prep | – | – | – | ||
32 |
Carina Martinez
Lincoln College Prep
|
Lincoln College Prep | – | – | – | ||
X |
Alejandra Pecina
Lincoln College Prep
|
Lincoln College Prep | – | – | – | ||
X |
Lilah Crum-Barnhill
Lincoln College Prep
|
Lincoln College Prep | – | – | – | ||
X |
Maria Piedra
Lincoln College Prep
|
Lincoln College Prep | – | – | – | ||
33 |
Rayna Bowman
Lincoln College Prep
|
Lincoln College Prep | – | – | – | ||
34 |
Gabbie Love
Smithville
|
Smithville | – | – | – | ||
35 |
Luz Urenda
Northeast
|
Northeast | – | – | – | ||
X |
Irma Flores
East
|
East | – | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Debora Rodriguez
Northeast
|
Northeast | – | – | – | ||
X |
Sammantha Kos
East
|
East | – | – | – | ||
37 |
Eliza Rodriguez
East
|
East | – | – | – | ||
38 |
Gracellyn Roling
Belton
|
Belton | FR | – | – | ||
39 |
Jacqueline Martinez
Northeast
|
Northeast | – | – | – | ||
40 |
Josely Olmedo
Northeast
|
Northeast | – | – | – | ||
X |
Kimberly Flores
Northeast
|
Northeast | – | – | – | ||
X |
Jackie Recinos
Northeast
|
Northeast | – | – | – | ||
X |
Phuong Bui
Lincoln College Prep
|
Lincoln College Prep | – | – | – | ||
41 |
Stephanie Velarde
East
|
East | – | – | – | ||
X |
Ralena McNutt
Northeast
|
Northeast | – | – | – | ||
– |
Ella Hess
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sifa Kaboyi
East
|
East | – | NS | – | – |