Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shelby Ewing
Walnut Hills
|
Walnut Hills | JR | 16 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Dominique Valentine
Walnut Hills
|
Walnut Hills | JR | 13 | -5.4% | ||
3 |
Grace Rosenbaum
McNicholas
|
McNicholas | SO | 12 | +0.9% | SB | |
4 |
Amara Dadosky
Walnut Hills
|
Walnut Hills | SR | 11 | -3.0% | ||
5 |
Natalie Martinez
McNicholas
|
McNicholas | SR | 10 | – | ||
6 |
Abbey Burton
Vandalia Butler
|
Vandalia Butler | JR | 9 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Dottie Callard
Seven Hills Upper
|
Seven Hills Upper | JR | 7 | -6.4% | ||
8 |
Megan Krieger
Milford
|
Milford | JR | 5 | -3.6% | ||
9 |
Anna Okum
Seven Hills Upper
|
Seven Hills Upper | FR | 4 | – | ||
10 |
Cate Marx
Summit Country Day
|
Summit Country Day | SR | 3 | – | ||
11 |
Avery Walter
Summit Country Day
|
Summit Country Day | SR | 2 | – | ||
12 |
Halle Fontaine
Milford
|
Milford | SO | 1 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Lilly Cooper
Walnut Hills
|
Walnut Hills | FR | – | -3.0% | ||
14 |
Emme Gerth
Walnut Hills
|
Walnut Hills | SO | – | – | ||
15 |
Raleigh Melton
West Clermont
|
West Clermont | FR | – | – | ||
16 |
Chantelle Buchman
Clark Montessori
|
Clark Montessori | SR | – | – | ||
17 |
Ana Valdespino
Vandalia Butler
|
Vandalia Butler | SR | – | – | ||
18 |
Mary Grace Ramsay
Seven Hills Upper
|
Seven Hills Upper | SR | – | – | ||
19 |
Annie Halonen
Seven Hills Upper
|
Seven Hills Upper | SO | – | -4.3% | ||
20 |
Sophia Hattemer
Clark Montessori
|
Clark Montessori | JR | – | – | ||
21 |
Sofia Valdespino
Vandalia Butler
|
Vandalia Butler | FR | – | – | ||
22 |
Shelly Gilman
Walnut Hills
|
Walnut Hills | SR | – | – | ||
23 |
Anna Sager
Milford
|
Milford | FR | – | – | ||
24 |
Abigail Reno
Vandalia Butler
|
Vandalia Butler | FR | – | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Meghan Byrne
Summit Country Day
|
Summit Country Day | SR | – | – | ||
26 |
Gretchen Feldkamp
Milford
|
Milford | FR | – | – | ||
27 |
Nicole Jordan
West Clermont
|
West Clermont | JR | – | – | ||
28 |
Amanda Campbell
Middletown (OH)
|
Middletown (OH) | FR | – | – | ||
29 |
Mia Schirmer
Clark Montessori
|
Clark Montessori | SO | – | +7.0% | PB | |
30 |
Yukako Kuruma
Clark Montessori
|
Clark Montessori | JR | – | – | ||
31 |
Brenna Hammond
Clark Montessori
|
Clark Montessori | SO | – | – | ||
32 |
Lexi Fee
Summit Country Day
|
Summit Country Day | JR | – | – | ||
33 |
Alessandra Manukian
Talawanda
|
Talawanda | JR | – | – | ||
34 |
Emily Clayton
Vandalia Butler
|
Vandalia Butler | SO | – | +1.7% | SB | |
35 |
Zoey Goettke
Milford
|
Milford | SO | – | – | ||
36 |
Karley Watson
Talawanda
|
Talawanda | JR | – | +11.7% | PB | |
37 |
Elisa Wagner Moran
West Clermont
|
West Clermont | SO | – | – | ||
38 |
Lexi Theuerling
Clark Montessori
|
Clark Montessori | FR | – | – | ||
39 |
Bailey Boardman
Vandalia Butler
|
Vandalia Butler | JR | – | – | ||
40 |
Emma Goettke
Milford
|
Milford | FR | – | – | ||
41 |
Megan Bishop
Hamilton
|
Hamilton | SO | – | – | ||
42 |
Rachel Ploeger
Monroe
|
Monroe | SR | – | – | ||
43 |
Olivia Lowry
Hamilton
|
Hamilton | SO | – | – | ||
44 |
Lauren Steinkuhl
McNicholas
|
McNicholas | SR | – | – | ||
45 |
Zoe Huxell
Milford
|
Milford | SO | – | – | ||
46 |
Hannah Venerable
Hamilton
|
Hamilton | JR | – | – | ||
47 |
Emily LaGana
West Clermont
|
West Clermont | JR | – | – | ||
48 |
Aryonna Blue
Hamilton
|
Hamilton | SO | – | – | ||
49 |
Shelly Scott
Monroe
|
Monroe | FR | – | – | ||
50 |
Allison Handorf
Monroe
|
Monroe | JR | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Hannah Gottenbusch
Summit Country Day
|
Summit Country Day | JR | – | – | ||
52 |
Stephanie Kiley
Summit Country Day
|
Summit Country Day | SR | – | – | ||
53 |
Hannah Powers
West Clermont
|
West Clermont | – | – | – | ||
54 |
Nicole Contreras
Hamilton
|
Hamilton | FR | – | – | ||
55 |
Megan Owen
West Clermont
|
West Clermont | – | – | – | ||
56 |
Julia Caudill
Talawanda
|
Talawanda | SO | – | – | ||
– |
Kylee Rice
Hamilton
|
Hamilton | SO | NS | – | – |