Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
2015 Northwest Ohio YMCA Champ
Completed
Mar 7–8, 2015
SCY
Bowling Green, OH
Northwest Ohio YMCA Champ
Meet Dashboard
100 Free
Event
25 Free
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
25 Back
50 Back
100 Back
25 Breast
50 Breast
100 Breast
25 Fly
50 Fly
100 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
100 Free Relay
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
100 Medley Relay
200 Medley Relay
Men
Gender
Men
Women
13 - 14
Age Group
All Age Groups
15+
13 - 14
11 - 12
9 - 10
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Joey Metzger
Wapakoneta Family YMCA
Wapakoneta Family YMCA
53.32
24
–
2
Jacob Magula
Lima Ohio YMCA
Lima Ohio YMCA
53.80
21
–
3
Kurt Schlenker
Wapakoneta Family YMCA
Wapakoneta Family YMCA
54.04
20
–
4
Gabe Hagedorn
Toledo
Toledo
54.05
19
–
5
Noah Hagedorn
Toledo
Toledo
54.16
18
–
6
Sam Rigdon
Galion Community Center YMCA
Galion Community Center YMCA
54.44
17
–
7
Caleb Schlenker
Wapakoneta Family YMCA
Wapakoneta Family YMCA
55.34
16
–
8
Eric Filby
Toledo
Toledo
55.48
15
–
9
Reuben Hagedorn
Toledo
Toledo
56.12
14
–
10
Tony Costello
Tiffin YMCA
Tiffin YMCA
56.17
13
–
11
Ethan Hollenbaugh
Bucyrus-OH
Bucyrus-OH
56.38
11
–
12
Jacob Gerken
Fort Meigs YMCA
Fort Meigs YMCA
57.51
9
–
13
Evan Zmuda
Marion Family YMCA
Marion Family YMCA
57.87
8
–
14
Clay Karnes
Galion Community Center YMCA
Galion Community Center YMCA
58.53
7
–
15
Andrew Ersig
Toledo
Toledo
58.58
6
–
16
Toby Ramsdell
Tiffin YMCA
Tiffin YMCA
58.75
5
–
17
Gavin Lorenz
Fort Meigs YMCA
Fort Meigs YMCA
59.24
4
–
18
Jacob Fenbert
Putnam County YMCA
Putnam County YMCA
59.40
3
+4.5%
PB
19
Donovan Draper
Symr
Symr
1:01.24
2
–
20
Caleb Strack
Galion Community Center YMCA
Galion Community Center YMCA
1:01.53
1
–
21
Weston Rose
Galion Community Center YMCA
Galion Community Center YMCA
1:03.30
–
–
22
Alec Dicus
Galion Community Center YMCA
Galion Community Center YMCA
1:03.99
–
–
23
John Teffenhardt
Putnam County YMCA
Putnam County YMCA
1:04.78
–
–
24
Robert Hush
Symr
Symr
1:05.51
–
–
25
Isacc Spar
Hardin County Family YMCA
Hardin County Family YMCA
1:06.33
–
–
26
Duncan Shultz
Toledo
Toledo
1:07.33
–
–
27
Nicholas Burkhardt
Marion Family YMCA
Marion Family YMCA
1:10.92
–
–
28
Nick Bauer
Tiffin YMCA
Tiffin YMCA
1:11.91
–
–
29
Greg Johnson
Toledo
Toledo
1:12.19
–
–
30
Cameron Brace
Symr
Symr
1:13.66
–
–
31
Gavin Wimbish
Fort Meigs YMCA
Fort Meigs YMCA
1:22.60
–
–
32
Elijah Terry
Lima Ohio YMCA
Lima Ohio YMCA
1:26.79
–
–
33
Zachery Foust-Kaskel
Williams County Family YMCA
Williams County Family YMCA
1:38.53
–
–
34
Aaron Stant
Van Wert YMCA Marlins
Van Wert YMCA Marlins
1:39.48
–
–
–
Douglas Sabo
Bucyrus-OH
Bucyrus-OH
DQ
–
–
–
Noah Mines
Marion Family YMCA
Marion Family YMCA
NS
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
101
200 Free Men (11 - 12)
102
200 Free Women (13 - 14)
103
200 Free Men (13 - 14)
104
200 Free Women (15+)
105
200 Free Men (15+)
106
200 Medley Relay Men (11 - 12)
107
200 Medley Relay Women (13 - 14)
108
200 Medley Relay Men (13 - 14)
109
200 Medley Relay Women (15+)
110
200 Medley Relay Men (15+)
111
100 IM Men (11 - 12)
112
200 IM Women (13 - 14)
113
200 IM Men (13 - 14)
114
200 IM Women (15+)
115
200 IM Men (15+)
116
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
117
50 Free Women (13 - 14)
118
50 Free Men (13 - 14)
119
50 Free Women (15+)
120
50 Free Men (15+)
121
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
122
100 Fly Women (13 - 14)
123
100 Fly Men (13 - 14)
124
100 Fly Women (15+)
125
100 Fly Men (15+)
126
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
127
100 Free Women (13 - 14)
128
100 Free Men (13 - 14)
201
200 Free Women (9 - 10)
202
200 Free Men (9 - 10)
203
200 Free Women (11 - 12)
204
100 Medley Relay Women
205
100 Medley Relay Men
206
200 Medley Relay Women (9 - 10)
207
200 Medley Relay Men (9 - 10)
208
200 Medley Relay Women (11 - 12)
209
100 IM Women (8-)
210
100 IM Men (8-)
211
100 IM Women (9 - 10)
212
100 IM Men (9 - 10)
213
100 IM Women (11 - 12)
214
25 Free Women
215
25 Free Men
216
50 Free Women (9 - 10)
217
50 Free Men (9 - 10)
218
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
219
25 Fly Women
220
25 Fly Men
221
50 Fly Women (9 - 10)
222
50 Fly Men (9 - 10)
223
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
301
100 Free Women (15+)
302
100 Free Men (15+)
303
500 Free Men (11 - 12)
304
500 Free Women (13 - 14)
305
500 Free Men (13 - 14)
306
500 Free Women (15+)
307
500 Free Men (15+)
308
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
309
100 Back Women (13 - 14)
310
100 Back Men (13 - 14)
311
100 Back Women (15+)
312
100 Back Men (15+)
313
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
314
100 Breast Women (13 - 14)
315
100 Breast Men (13 - 14)
316
100 Breast Women (15+)
317
100 Breast Men (15+)
318
200 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
319
200 Free Relay Women (13 - 14)
320
200 Free Relay Men (13 - 14)
321
400 Free Relay Women
322
400 Free Relay Men
401
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
402
50 Free Women (8-)
403
50 Free Men (8-)
404
100 Free Women (9 - 10)
405
100 Free Men (9 - 10)
406
500 Free Women (11 - 12)
407
25 Back Women
408
25 Back Men
409
50 Back Women (9 - 10)
410
50 Back Men (9 - 10)
411
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
412
25 Breast Women
413
25 Breast Men
414
50 Breast Women (9 - 10)
415
50 Breast Men (9 - 10)
416
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
417
100 Free Relay Men
418
100 Free Relay Women
419
200 Free Relay Women (9 - 10)
420
200 Free Relay Men (9 - 10)
421
200 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving