Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dillon Downing
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | JR | 24 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
David Gray
Mount Paran Christian
|
Mount Paran Christian | SR | 24 | +0.1% | SB | |
3 |
Jack Stone
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SR | 21 | – | ||
4 |
Blake Reynolds
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | JR | 21 | +0.0% | SB | |
5 |
Nick Goudie
Atlanta International
|
Atlanta International | JR | 20 | +7.6% | SB | |
6 |
Tucker Schroer
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | JR | 20 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Connor Hinkes
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SO | 19 | – | PB | |
8 |
Chris Staley
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | – | 17 | – | ||
9 |
Jon Ficken
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | SR | 16 | +1.6% | SB | |
10 |
Will Crumpton
North Hall
|
North Hall | SO | 15 | +0.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Garrett Holton
BACON COUNTY
|
BACON COUNTY | JR | 18 | – | PB | |
2 |
Theo Hardy
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | JR | 19 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Kenta Davis
Rome
|
Rome | JR | 18 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
TJ Shannon
Riverwood
|
Riverwood | FR | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Michael Propp
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | SR | 12 | – | PB | |
5 |
Anthony Birozes
Pinecrest Academy
|
Pinecrest Academy | JR | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Mateo Golloshi
Lumpkin County
|
Lumpkin County | JR | 8 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Henry Nichols
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | FR | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Donovan Johnson
Riverwood
|
Riverwood | JR | 15 | +3.2% | PB | |
9 |
Aiden Hintz
Savannah Arts
|
Savannah Arts | SO | 4 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Haleem Bashir
ELITE SCHOLARS A
|
ELITE SCHOLARS A | JR | 14 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Thomas Lowman
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | FR | 8 | – | ||
3 |
John Nichols
Tallulah Falls
|
Tallulah Falls | SO | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Colquitt
Prince Avenue Christian
|
Prince Avenue Christian | SR | 6 | – | ||
5 |
John Carroll
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | JR | 5 | +0.0% | SB | |
6 |
Alan Zelikovsky
Walker School
|
Walker School | JR | 3 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Jaxon Kite
Harris County
|
Harris County | SR | 14 | +5.5% | PB | |
8 |
Brenton Aliotta
Benedictine Military
|
Benedictine Military | SR | 2 | – | ||
9 |
Brendan Bowman
Clarke Central
|
Clarke Central | JR | 13 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
David Mustard
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | JR | 11 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dillon Downing
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | JR | 154 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
David Gray
Mount Paran Christian
|
Mount Paran Christian | SR | 143 | +0.0% | SB | |
3 |
Jack Stone
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SR | 142 | – | ||
4 |
Tucker Schroer
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | JR | 131 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Blake Reynolds
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | JR | 130 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Chris Staley
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | – | 129 | – | PB | |
7 |
Connor Hinkes
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SO | 127 | – | PB | |
8 |
Will Crumpton
North Hall
|
North Hall | SO | 127 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Jon Ficken
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | SR | 126 | +2.0% | SB | |
9 |
Nick Goudie
Atlanta International
|
Atlanta International | JR | 126 | +6.6% | SB | |
11 |
Garrett Holton
BACON COUNTY
|
BACON COUNTY | JR | 123 | – | PB | |
11 |
Anthony Birozes
Pinecrest Academy
|
Pinecrest Academy | JR | 122 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
TJ Shannon
Riverwood
|
Riverwood | FR | 121 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Kenta Davis
Rome
|
Rome | JR | 121 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Mateo Golloshi
Lumpkin County
|
Lumpkin County | JR | 120 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Theo Hardy
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | JR | 120 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Michael Propp
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | SR | 117 | – | PB | |
15 |
Henry Nichols
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | FR | 117 | – | ||
17 |
Aiden Hintz
Savannah Arts
|
Savannah Arts | SO | 116 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Donovan Johnson
Riverwood
|
Riverwood | JR | 115 | +3.8% | PB | |
18 |
John Carroll
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | JR | 115 | +0.8% | SB | |
19 |
John Nichols
Tallulah Falls
|
Tallulah Falls | SO | 114 | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Jaxon Kite
Harris County
|
Harris County | SR | 113 | +6.5% | PB | |
21 |
Brenton Aliotta
Benedictine Military
|
Benedictine Military | SR | 113 | – | ||
22 |
Brendan Bowman
Clarke Central
|
Clarke Central | JR | 112 | +4.3% | PB | |
22 |
Matthew Colquitt
Prince Avenue Christian
|
Prince Avenue Christian | SR | 112 | – | ||
24 |
Haleem Bashir
ELITE SCHOLARS A
|
ELITE SCHOLARS A | JR | 112 | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Alan Zelikovsky
Walker School
|
Walker School | JR | 111 | +4.2% | PB | |
25 |
David Mustard
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | JR | 111 | +1.3% | PB | |
26 |
Thomas Lowman
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | FR | 110 | – | ||
27 |
Brian Sinclair
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | JR | 109 | +4.5% | PB | |
28 |
Jacob Gurley
Bremen
|
Bremen | JR | 108 | – | PB | |
29 |
Filip Borjeson
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | JR | 107 | -2.5% | ||
30 |
Craig Kennedy
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | SR | 107 | – | PB | |
30 |
Fredrick Hamilton
Midtown
|
Midtown | FR | 107 | +1.6% | PB | |
32 |
Tanner Schroer
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | JR | 106 | +2.0% | PB | |
32 |
Will Floyd
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SR | 106 | – | ||
33 |
Victor Lane
PICKENS
|
PICKENS | SO | 105 | – | PB | |
34 |
Max Myers
Northside
|
Northside | SO | 104 | – | ||
35 |
Chris Sprung
Riverwood
|
Riverwood | SR | 104 | +5.1% | PB | |
36 |
James Burgett
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | SR | 103 | – | PB | |
37 |
Ellington McDaniels
Decatur
|
Decatur | JR | 103 | -0.6% | ||
38 |
Dawson McClure
Woodland
|
Woodland | SR | 102 | – | ||
39 |
Nick Benson
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | JR | 101 | – | ||
40 |
Kevin Hood
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | JR | 99 | +4.5% | PB | |
41 |
Christopher Harrell
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | SO | 99 | +3.3% | PB | |
42 |
Gavin Lambert
Benedictine Military
|
Benedictine Military | SR | 97 | – | ||
43 |
Aidan Francis
Union County
|
Union County | SR | 95 | +2.4% | PB | |
44 |
Mason Carter
Pinecrest Academy
|
Pinecrest Academy | SO | 93 | -1.2% | ||
45 |
Karl Hansen
Walker School
|
Walker School | SR | 91 | – | ||
46 |
Cale Lennon
Marist
|
Marist | SO | 83 | – | ||
– |
Evan Minter
Gilmer
|
Gilmer | SR | – | – | ||
– |
Antony DeMott
Sumter South
|
Sumter South | FR | NS | – | – |