Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Weiss
Yorktown
|
Yorktown | JR | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Aislinn Walsh
South Bend Saint Joseph
|
South Bend Saint Joseph | JR | 17 | +1.2% | SB | |
3 |
Madison Blakesley
South Bend Riley
|
South Bend Riley | SR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mac Looze
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | SR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alex Bader
Jay County
|
Jay County | SR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Grace Estabrook
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 13 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Kabria Chapman
Franklin Community
|
Franklin Community | FR | 12 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Sammy Huff
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | FR | 11 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lydia Schaeffer
South Bend Saint Joseph
|
South Bend Saint Joseph | SR | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Haley Dygert
Northridge
|
Northridge | FR | 7 | +8.3% | PB | |
11 |
Miya Wai
Fishers
|
Fishers | JR | 6 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Laura Wright
Bishop Dwenger
|
Bishop Dwenger | SO | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lizzie Simac
Valparaiso
|
Valparaiso | SR | 4 | -3.0% | ||
14 |
Ali Terrell
Franklin Community
|
Franklin Community | JR | 3 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Hannah Haerle
Castle
|
Castle | JR | 2 | -2.0% | ||
16 |
Jordan Artim
Crown Point
|
Crown Point | SO | 1 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Weiss
Yorktown
|
Yorktown | JR | 178 | -0.8% | |||
2 |
Aislinn Walsh
South Bend Saint Joseph
|
South Bend Saint Joseph | JR | 154 | +0.7% | SB | ||
3 |
Mac Looze
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | SR | 152 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Madison Blakesley
South Bend Riley
|
South Bend Riley | SR | 151 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Alex Bader
Jay County
|
Jay County | SR | 151 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Sammy Huff
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | FR | 143 | +0.2% | PB | ||
7 |
Grace Estabrook
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 142 | -0.4% | |||
8 |
Kabria Chapman
Franklin Community
|
Franklin Community | FR | 141 | -1.0% | |||
9 |
Lizzie Simac
Valparaiso
|
Valparaiso | SR | 140 | -1.0% | |||
10 |
Haley Dygert
Northridge
|
Northridge | FR | 139 | +8.7% | PB | ||
11 |
Lydia Schaeffer
South Bend Saint Joseph
|
South Bend Saint Joseph | SR | 138 | +0.7% | PB | ||
12 |
Laura Wright
Bishop Dwenger
|
Bishop Dwenger | SO | 137 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Miya Wai
Fishers
|
Fishers | JR | 136 | -0.3% | |||
14 |
Jordan Artim
Crown Point
|
Crown Point | SO | 136 | -0.2% | |||
15 |
Ali Terrell
Franklin Community
|
Franklin Community | JR | 135 | +0.2% | SB | ||
16 |
Hannah Haerle
Castle
|
Castle | JR | 134 | -0.3% | |||
17 |
Elle Gilkerson
Plainfield
|
Plainfield | FR | 134 | -0.3% | |||
18 |
Jenn Gillen
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | JR | 134 | +0.8% | PB | ||
19 |
Victoria Thomae
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | SR | 132 | +1.5% | PB | ||
20 |
Krislyn Porter
Castle
|
Castle | SR | 132 | -0.4% | |||
21 |
Abbie McCarter
Rochester Community
|
Rochester Community | SR | 132 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Alexis Jozwiak
South Bend Riley
|
South Bend Riley | SR | 125 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Sarah Jarding
Carmel
|
Carmel | SO | 124 | -1.6% | |||
24 |
Delaney Wihebrink
Warsaw Community
|
Warsaw Community | JR | 124 | +6.4% | PB | ||
25 |
Victoria Vicory
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | SR | 123 | -1.3% | |||
26 |
Alyssa Conley
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 123 | -2.5% | |||
27 |
Ashley Glesing
North Central
|
North Central | JR | 121 | +0.5% | PB | ||
28 |
Megan Coffin
Greenfield Central
|
Greenfield Central | SO | 119 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Kylie Smith
Pike
|
Pike | JR | 119 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Emily Humphrey
Crawfordsville
|
Crawfordsville | JR | 97 | -4.8% | |||
31 |
Hayley Hatfield
Bedford North Lawrence
|
Bedford North Lawrence | JR | 93 | – | |||
32 |
Greer Manger
New Albany
|
New Albany | SO | 90 | – | PB |