Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddy Huggins
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | 11 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Rachel Kriger
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Heidi Oploh
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | 8 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Emma Chvatal
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | 7 | +1.9% | SB | |
5 |
Bailee Patel
Paducah Swim Team
|
Paducah Swim Team | 6 | -2.8% | ||
6 |
Amelia Steiner
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Olivia Smith
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 4 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Anna Nicholas
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Maeson Moore
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Isabel Cui
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 1 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Kennedy Kirks
Paducah Swim Team
|
Paducah Swim Team | – | -1.7% | ||
– |
Addi James
Paducah Swim Team
|
Paducah Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Erin McGuirt
Shark ATAC
|
Shark ATAC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Greer Johnson
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madeleine Hays
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brooke Diviney
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meesha Montgomery
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | 11 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Makoa Montgomery
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | 9 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Olivia Chambers
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 8 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Elli Oploh
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | 7 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
grace Ciaramitaro
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Kate Goldtrap
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 5 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Addie Heehs
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Megan Braman
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Clare Canter
Paducah Swim Team
|
Paducah Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Mickayla Abner
Paducah Swim Team
|
Paducah Swim Team | 1 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Leigh Bruno
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | – | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Theresa Santos
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | -4.2% | ||
13 |
Grace Tyson
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Paxton Smythe
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | – | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Marin Lashley
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | ||
16 |
Gwen McGuire
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | – | – | ||
17 |
Emma Cooley
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Leah Tyrell
Paducah Swim Team
|
Paducah Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Esteban
Shark ATAC
|
Shark ATAC | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Justice Beard
Paducah Swim Team
|
Paducah Swim Team | 9 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Taylor Cloutman
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 8 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Emma Merchak
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Anna Layman
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Bella McDonald
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 5 | – |