Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kiara Norris
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Anna-Julia Kutsch
JCC Aquatic Club
|
JCC Aquatic Club | 17 | +4.5% | PB | |
3 |
Natalie Van Noy
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Bella Brosvik
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Stefanie Markwardt
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lauren Crabtree
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Anna McGinty
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 12 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Jilli Cantrell
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 11 | +6.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Audrey Rackel
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Katie Balent
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Brooke Dorr
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 6 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Prather Hargrove
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 4 | +3.9% | SB | |
12 |
Claire Blasingame
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Emily Vasquez
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kristin Stough
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 2 | +6.9% | SB | |
16 |
Gracie Allen
RPS
|
RPS | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kiara Norris
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 798 | – | PB | |
2 |
Anna-Julia Kutsch
JCC Aquatic Club
|
JCC Aquatic Club | 770 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Natalie Van Noy
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 759 | – | PB | |
4 |
Bella Brosvik
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 732 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lauren Crabtree
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 720 | – | ||
6 |
Stefanie Markwardt
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 717 | – | PB | |
7 |
Anna McGinty
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 700 | +1.0% | SB | |
8 |
Jilli Cantrell
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 692 | +5.7% | PB | |
9 |
Audrey Rackel
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 706 | – | PB | |
10 |
Katie Balent
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 688 | – | ||
11 |
Claire Blasingame
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 711 | – | PB | |
12 |
Prather Hargrove
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 693 | +4.2% | SB | |
13 |
Brooke Dorr
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 708 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Gracie Allen
RPS
|
RPS | 680 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kristin Stough
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 678 | +7.0% | SB | |
16 |
Emily Vasquez
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 657 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sabrina Morgavi
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 670 | – | PB | |
18 |
Avery Wilson
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 669 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sydney Kale
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 666 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Gracie Matthews
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 662 | +1.6% | SB | |
21 |
Emily Ferguson
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 661 | – | PB | |
22 |
Abby Williamson
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 643 | +7.5% | SB | |
23 |
Ryan Barlow
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 643 | – | ||
23 |
Chloe Brandon
The Stingrays
|
The Stingrays | 643 | +6.7% | PB | |
25 |
Parker Brandt
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 634 | +22.6% | PB | |
26 |
Katie Groves
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 666 | +1.0% | PB | |
27 |
Lauren McAdams
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 644 | – | PB | |
28 |
Lydia Bohannon
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 655 | +1.1% | PB | |
29 |
Kaia Stevenson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 621 | +3.5% | PB | |
30 |
Kathy Hammond
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 629 | – | PB | |
31 |
Dana Mays
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 644 | 0.0% | ||
32 |
Haley Burt
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 625 | +4.4% | SB | |
33 |
Meghan Doyle
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 609 | +2.7% | PB | |
34 |
Mary Hannah Gaushell
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 606 | – | PB | |
35 |
Vaughn Ammon
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 606 | – | PB | |
36 |
Faith Perry
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 637 | +17.5% | PB | |
36 |
Abbey Autry
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 619 | +3.9% | PB | |
38 |
Anna Weis
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 626 | +3.1% | PB | |
39 |
Sarah Walker
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 625 | – | PB | |
40 |
Simone Atkinson
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 604 | – | PB | |
41 |
Maddie Campbell
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 588 | +3.5% | PB | |
42 |
Neely Hegan
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 565 | – | ||
43 |
Molly Bradford
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 557 | +0.2% | PB | |
44 |
Jewel Krings
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 587 | – | PB | |
44 |
Lusi Levan
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 587 | +1.5% | PB | |
46 |
Virginia Graves
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 576 | – | ||
47 |
Grace Uldrich
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 537 | +6.3% | PB | |
48 |
Erica Han
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 568 | -1.6% | ||
49 |
Sydney Goodman
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 529 | – | ||
50 |
Beth Balent
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 560 | – | PB | |
51 |
JoAnne Stevens
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 526 | – | PB | |
52 |
Abbie Kilpatrick
Collierville Swimming
|
Collierville Swimming | 555 | – | PB | |
53 |
Amber Schulte
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 532 | – | PB | |
54 |
Hayley Kirk
RPS
|
RPS | 484 | +3.6% | PB | |
55 |
Emmie Smith
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 453 | – | PB | |
56 |
Caitlyn Slayton
Manchester Makos Swim Team
|
Manchester Makos Swim Team | 474 | – | PB | |
57 |
Margaret Johnson
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 278 | – | ||
– |
Ophelia Pilkinton
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddie London
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | NS | – | – | |
– |
Peyton Baranowski
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kayla Fleming
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | NS | – | – |