Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chandler Crowe
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 20 | ||
2 |
Jordan Loyda
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | ||
3 |
Joseph Parker
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 16 | ||
4 |
Sam Lundeen
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 15 | ||
5 |
Adam Zimmer
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 14 | ||
6 |
Blake Tillery
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 13 | ||
7 |
Pierce Oja
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 12 | ||
8 |
Tristan Versteeg
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Josh Loyda
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | ||
10 |
Alex Lynch
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 7 | ||
11 |
Brady Baughman
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Jeffrey Nicol
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club
|
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club | 5 | ||
13 |
William Purdy
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 4 | ||
14 |
Connor Maas
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 3 | ||
15 |
Stephen Grinich
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 2 | ||
16 |
Ryan Mason
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Taylor Clement
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 391 | ||
18 |
Matt Josten
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 353 | ||
19 |
Granger Eichhorn
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 342 | ||
20 |
Connor Halsey
Lewis Clark Nept
|
Lewis Clark Nept | 339 | ||
21 |
Nick Giammona
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 336 | ||
22 |
Bryan Flower
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 331 | ||
23 |
Alex Foutch
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 294 | ||
24 |
Ryan Haddeland
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 279 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eli Engledow
Lewis Clark Nept
|
Lewis Clark Nept | 20 | ||
2 |
Jamie Bouda
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 17 | ||
3 |
Thomas Roark
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 16 | ||
4 |
Jackson Cunningham
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 15 | ||
5 |
Eli Ducuennois
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 14 | ||
6 |
Finnian Westenfelder
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 13 | ||
7 |
Connor Bradley
Sea Lions Swim Club
|
Sea Lions Swim Club | 12 | ||
8 |
William McKinney
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 11 |