Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lexie Mulvihill
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lain Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Georgia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Ella Martinez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Reagan Flynn
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Micayla Cronk
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 5 | +8.1% | PB | |
7 |
Maquinn Havig
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
11 |
Rylie Noe
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Katelynn Coons
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Emily Kang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 |
Zoe Hendrickx
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Arianna Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 2 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Zoe DeJonge
Sylvan Lake Nauticals
|
Sylvan Lake Nauticals | 1 | – | ||
12 |
Sofia Dupee
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +7.8% | PB | |
15 |
Carin Sanchez
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Ana Cris Barrientos
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Mackenzie Conger
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Corinne PanKita
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Justine Answeeney
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | – | – | ||
20 |
Cassidy Neely
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lexie Mulvihill
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 598 | – | PB | |
2 |
Georgia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 587 | – | ||
3 |
Lain Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 581 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Micayla Cronk
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 570 | +7.0% | PB | |
5 |
Reagan Flynn
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 546 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ella Martinez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 511 | – | ||
7 |
Maquinn Havig
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 490 | – | PB | |
8 |
Katelynn Coons
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 479 | – | PB | |
9 |
Rylie Noe
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 477 | – | PB | |
10 |
Emily Kang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 476 | – | PB | |
11 |
Zoe Hendrickx
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 476 | – | PB | |
12 |
Keira McGrath
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 470 | – | PB | |
13 |
Arianna Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 470 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Carin Sanchez
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 457 | – | PB | |
15 |
Zoe DeJonge
Sylvan Lake Nauticals
|
Sylvan Lake Nauticals | 456 | – | ||
16 |
Sofia Dupee
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 439 | +4.5% | PB | |
17 |
Cassidy Neely
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 438 | – | PB | |
18 |
Mackenzie Conger
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 435 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Ana Cris Barrientos
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 433 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Justine Answeeney
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 410 | – | ||
21 |
Corinne PanKita
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 408 | – | PB | |
22 |
Laci Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 402 | – | PB | |
23 |
Emma Smith
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 397 | – | ||
24 |
Brooke Boling
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 396 | – | PB | |
25 |
Amy Hila
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 386 | – | ||
26 |
Margaret Videnka
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 376 | – | ||
27 |
Allie Larrimore
Palencia Piranhas
|
Palencia Piranhas | 374 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Maile Milanovich
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 371 | -2.1% | ||
29 |
Bryanna Robinson
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 365 | – | ||
30 |
Abigail Sikorski
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 364 | – | ||
31 |
Haley Slaboch
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 357 | – | PB | |
32 |
Isabella Tancredo
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 351 | – | PB | |
33 |
Dayle Snively
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 351 | -1.5% | ||
34 |
Nakobe Ferrell
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 348 | +2.1% | PB | |
35 |
Kallie Nero
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 341 | – | ||
36 |
Emmie Drell
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 339 | – | ||
37 |
Leah Fonnotto
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 336 | – | PB | |
38 |
Madison Lyme
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 328 | – | ||
39 |
Paloma Sequeira
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 321 | – | PB | |
40 |
Sydney Wills
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 319 | -14.6% | ||
41 |
Lorelei Kirilov
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 316 | +0.6% | PB | |
42 |
Lindsey Lawlor
Palencia Piranhas
|
Palencia Piranhas | 314 | +0.1% | PB | |
43 |
Emma Dobrydney
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 314 | – | ||
44 |
Belle Whitfield
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 309 | – | PB | |
45 |
Cassandra Resler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 303 | – | PB | |
46 |
Madison Latham
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 297 | – | ||
47 |
Grace Muesing
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 296 | – | ||
48 |
Cameron Troyer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 289 | – | PB | |
49 |
Jennifer Berthy
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 287 | – | ||
50 |
Sofia Rivera
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 284 | +4.2% | PB | |
51 |
Hannah Moore
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 282 | – | PB | |
52 |
Elizabeth Meyer
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 277 | – | PB | |
53 |
Payton Lewandrowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 276 | – | PB | |
54 |
Gretchen Ranson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 275 | – | ||
55 |
Mackenzie Conklin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 260 | – | ||
56 |
Ava Dobrydney
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 258 | – | ||
57 |
Rachael Carlin
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 254 | – | ||
58 |
Ava Zaritsky
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 243 | – | ||
59 |
Natalie Bartholomew
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 243 | – | ||
60 |
Marley Bellack
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 243 | – | PB | |
61 |
Elless Taormino
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 229 | – | ||
62 |
Maeve Gillen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 228 | – | ||
63 |
Kara Ashby
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 197 | – | ||
64 |
Alexia Obrochta
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 175 | – | ||
65 |
Emily Johnson
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 167 | – | ||
66 |
Madison Palmer
Palencia Piranhas
|
Palencia Piranhas | 143 | +2.0% | PB | |
– |
Taylor Hernandez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Rachel Vasilakos
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophia Laratta
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Karys Nelson
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Danielle Boland
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abbi Drapala
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kerry Tankersley
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emi Prudhoe
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jasmyn Newsom
Palencia Piranhas
|
Palencia Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rafaella Daniyar
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – |