Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karen Liu
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kayla Tennant
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 9 | -2.8% | ||
4 |
Alexis Durlacher
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 8 | +7.3% | PB | |
7 |
Katie Vasiloff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | -7.6% |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 |
Monona Martin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 6 | ||
18 |
Savannah Crutchfield
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 5 | ||
20 |
Madison Rizzo
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 4 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karen Liu
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 650 | – | ||
3 |
Alexis Durlacher
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 632 | +6.3% | PB | |
5 |
Kayla Tennant
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 622 | -5.1% | ||
6 |
Katie Vasiloff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 604 | -8.2% | ||
11 |
Savannah Crutchfield
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 555 | – | ||
14 |
Monona Martin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 546 | – | ||
20 |
Madison Rizzo
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 526 | – | ||
21 |
Courtney Coleman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 521 | – | PB | |
30 |
Katya Aslanidi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 477 | – | ||
34 |
Raphaelie Hardan
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 459 | -5.2% | ||
35 |
Allyson Schwarz
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 457 | – | PB | |
36 |
Kim Nguyen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 446 | – | ||
38 |
Molly Heslin
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 416 | – | PB | |
41 |
Roe Marsala
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 405 | – | ||
47 |
Caitlin Laviano
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 366 | – | ||
– |
Jill Austin
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alyson Currao
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Haley Dee
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Cat Sterlacci
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Emma Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
6 |
Leah Reisker
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
7 |
Olivia Kercheval-Roig
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 7 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Saige Kemeny
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 6 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ava Carter
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Caroline Rossi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 615 | +0.1% | SB | |
13 |
Savannah Buch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 565 | – | ||
14 |
Madison Moffitt
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 562 | +4.5% | PB | |
15 |
Jilian Schulte
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 562 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Victoria Holcomb
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 561 | – | ||
17 |
Ryley Ober
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 555 | – | ||
19 |
Veronica Fonseca Resende
Asbac Aquanaii
|
Asbac Aquanaii | 523 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Lauren Conway
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 574 | – | PB | |
22 |
Haylie Wallace
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 559 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Bella Marsala
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 541 | – | ||
24 |
Kyndall Cardoso
Maclay northside dolphins
|
Maclay northside dolphins | 529 | +4.3% | SB | |
25 |
Gabby Delp
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 521 | – | ||
26 |
Summer Osborne
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 515 | – | PB | |
27 |
Emily Costabile
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 508 | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Breyahna Tyme
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 507 | – | ||
29 |
Lindsay Monger
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 495 | 0.0% | ||
30 |
Alyssa Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 459 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Cat Sterlacci
Unattached
|
Unattached | 637 | -2.6% | ||
4 |
Emma Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 623 | – | ||
7 |
Leah Reisker
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 597 | – | PB | |
8 |
Olivia Kercheval-Roig
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 597 | -2.6% | ||
9 |
Ava Carter
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 581 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Saige Kemeny
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 570 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jilian Schulte
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 549 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Caroline Rossi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 547 | -3.9% | ||
15 |
Victoria Holcomb
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 545 | – | ||
16 |
Savannah Buch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 542 | – | ||
17 |
Veronica Fonseca Resende
Asbac Aquanaii
|
Asbac Aquanaii | 539 | – | ||
18 |
Madison Moffitt
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 538 | +3.1% | SB | |
19 |
Ryley Ober
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 536 | – | ||
22 |
Kyndall Cardoso
Maclay northside dolphins
|
Maclay northside dolphins | 514 | +3.3% | SB | |
23 |
Emily Costabile
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 510 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Bella Marsala
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 500 | – | ||
25 |
Haylie Wallace
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 499 | -3.4% | ||
26 |
Gabby Delp
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 495 | – | ||
27 |
Bella Weinstein
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 488 | – | PB | |
28 |
Summer Osborne
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 486 | – | PB | |
29 |
Lauren Conway
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 485 | – | ||
31 |
Alyssa Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 476 | – | PB | |
32 |
Breyahna Tyme
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 475 | – | ||
33 |
Lindsay Monger
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 468 | -1.9% | ||
37 |
Kelly Harris
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 433 | – | ||
40 |
Kaylie Manecke
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 406 | – | ||
42 |
Samantha Lauria
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 388 | – | ||
43 |
Janelle Greene
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 382 | +3.6% | PB | |
44 |
Olivia Bradley
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 373 | – | ||
45 |
Jessica Greene
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 368 | – | ||
48 |
Melanie Flott
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 354 | – | ||
49 |
Abigail Foster
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 342 | – | ||
50 |
Maren Eberts
Sylvan Lake Nauticals
|
Sylvan Lake Nauticals | 336 | – | ||
51 |
Zoey Haight
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 331 | – | PB | |
52 |
Brooke Lively
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 322 | – | ||
53 |
Madelyn Barron
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 317 | -4.6% | ||
54 |
Carolyn Nolan
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 311 | – | PB | |
55 |
Lexy Maulsby
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 311 | – | ||
56 |
Emma Martin
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 305 | +1.2% | PB | |
57 |
Elisa Manecke
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 301 | -3.7% | ||
58 |
Megan Abram
Sylvan Lake Nauticals
|
Sylvan Lake Nauticals | 249 | – | ||
59 |
Miadora Romero
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 229 | – | ||
– |
Abby Erickson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madi Baron
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Summer Felsen
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Annabelle John
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lexie Mulvihill
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Anna Freed
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Georgia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Maquinn Havig
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ella Martinez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Reagan Flynn
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Arianna Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Stella Grace Watts
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 3 | +6.4% | PB | |
9 |
Brooke Boling
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Lain Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Emily Kang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 539 | – | PB | |
12 |
Emily Chorpening
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 526 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lockett Bowley
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 524 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Katelynn Coons
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 514 | – | PB | |
15 |
Carin Sanchez
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 511 | – | ||
16 |
Haynes Grant
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 494 | – | ||
17 |
Justine Answeeney
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 493 | – | ||
18 |
Kerry Tankersley
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 484 | – | ||
19 |
Sam Little
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 452 | – | PB | |
– |
Madison Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lexie Mulvihill
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 640 | – | PB | |
2 |
Anna Freed
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 604 | – | ||
3 |
Arianna Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 584 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Maquinn Havig
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 583 | – | PB | |
5 |
Georgia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 553 | – | ||
6 |
Reagan Flynn
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 542 | – | ||
7 |
Ella Martinez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 526 | – | ||
8 |
Stella Grace Watts
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 523 | +4.5% | PB | |
9 |
Brooke Boling
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 520 | – | ||
10 |
Lain Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 515 | – | PB | |
11 |
Emily Kang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 511 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lockett Bowley
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 510 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Katelynn Coons
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 502 | – | PB | |
14 |
Emily Chorpening
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 500 | – | PB | |
15 |
Carin Sanchez
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 500 | – | ||
16 |
Madison Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 499 | – | PB | |
17 |
Haynes Grant
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 495 | – | ||
18 |
Kerry Tankersley
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 479 | – | ||
19 |
Justine Answeeney
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 475 | – | ||
20 |
Sam Little
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 467 | – | PB | |
21 |
Izzy Haight
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 464 | – | ||
22 |
Micayla Cronk
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 461 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Laci Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 453 | -2.1% | ||
24 |
Allie Larrimore
Palencia Piranhas
|
Palencia Piranhas | 451 | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
MichaelAnn Clark
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 441 | -3.3% | ||
26 |
Mackenzie Conger
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 433 | – | ||
27 |
Cassidy Neely
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 422 | – | ||
28 |
Emily Visscher
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 408 | +0.6% | PB | |
29 |
Maddie Macdiarmid
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 398 | – | ||
30 |
Elizabeth Solano
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 390 | – | PB | |
31 |
Kallie Nero
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 383 | – | PB | |
32 |
Emma Smith
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 370 | – | ||
33 |
Haven Hinkle
Palencia Piranhas
|
Palencia Piranhas | 364 | +0.1% | PB | |
34 |
Ana Cris Barrientos
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 364 | – | ||
35 |
Keira McGrath
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 351 | – | PB | |
36 |
Isabella Manera
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 348 | – | PB | |
37 |
Leah Fonnotto
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 338 | – | PB | |
38 |
Alexis Ricard
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 333 | – | ||
39 |
Taylor Scott
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 298 | – | PB | |
40 |
Emily Wiand
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 291 | – | ||
41 |
Abigail Sikorski
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 287 | – | ||
42 |
Lily Poorman
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 282 | – | ||
43 |
Corinne PanKita
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 279 | – | ||
44 |
Sophia Laratta
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 275 | – | ||
45 |
DYANNE BONYUET
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 257 | – | ||
46 |
Grace Muesing
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 246 | – | ||
47 |
Emma Dobrydney
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 230 | – | ||
48 |
Ava Dobrydney
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 197 | – | ||
49 |
Mackenzie Conklin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 159 | – | ||
– |
Hannah Moore
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marley Bellack
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madison Latham
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 |
Megan German
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 413 | ||
45 |
Lilly Haight
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 368 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lydia Hanlon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 11 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Mabry Bishop
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Catie Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Aspen Gersper
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 7 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Isabella Lojewski
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Natalie Truong
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Annika Santiago
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Emery Muller
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Jen McGrail
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Ella Noblin
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 1 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lydia Hanlon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 517 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Mabry Bishop
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 475 | – | ||
3 |
Catie Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 471 | – | PB | |
4 |
Isabella Lojewski
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 451 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Ella Noblin
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 442 | +5.5% | PB | |
6 |
Natalie Truong
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 435 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Aspen Gersper
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 434 | -3.6% | ||
8 |
Annika Santiago
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 422 | – | ||
9 |
Emery Muller
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 420 | – | ||
10 |
Jen McGrail
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 408 | – | ||
11 |
Sydney Stemley
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 404 | +5.6% | PB | |
12 |
Kali Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 400 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
Abigail Greene
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 393 | – | ||
14 |
Carinn Bethea
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 386 | – | ||
15 |
Sofia Krstolic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 385 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Olivia Owens
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 368 | – | ||
17 |
Andrea Ballestero-Bello
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 339 | – | ||
18 |
Claire Trefry
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 336 | – | ||
19 |
Camille Rheault
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 323 | – | ||
20 |
Iris Ham
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 321 | – | ||
21 |
Claire Hooper
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 317 | – | ||
22 |
Isabelle Valantiejus
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 303 | – | ||
23 |
Rachel Mark
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 292 | – | ||
24 |
Breanna Wood
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 289 | – | ||
25 |
Lila Ruppe
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 269 | – | ||
26 |
Hannah Lee
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 266 | – | ||
27 |
Abby Wolfe
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 253 | – | ||
28 |
CELESTE FOWLER
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 249 | – | ||
29 |
Elina Kasida
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 245 | – | ||
30 |
Julia Daniyar
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 199 | – | ||
31 |
Maddie Lehman
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 194 | – | ||
32 |
Clara Bhagwati
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 188 | – | ||
33 |
Anna Rowbottom
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 188 | -3.5% | ||
34 |
Kierra Olineck
Sylvan Lake Nauticals
|
Sylvan Lake Nauticals | 186 | – | ||
35 |
Louisa Hemr
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 177 | – | ||
36 |
Aly Debolt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 169 | – | ||
37 |
Mika Higgins
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 164 | – | ||
38 |
Hanna Dobrydney
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 162 | – | ||
39 |
Val Montenegro
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 150 | – | ||
40 |
Auria Garcia
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 119 | – | ||
– |
Lillie Trieloff
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lia Ponciano-Diaz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Camille Sonalia
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Reeya Latchana
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashlin Cannella
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 11 | PB | |
2 |
Samantha Belmore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | ||
3 |
Avery Hawker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 8 | ||
4 |
Brooke Beede
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 7 | ||
5 |
Ariana Vizcaya
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | ||
6 |
Suki Burgstiner
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 5 | ||
7 |
Sadie Bowles
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 4 | ||
8 |
Abby Moore
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 3 | ||
9 |
Jordyn Knight
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 2 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samantha Belmore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 438 | – | ||
2 |
Ashlin Cannella
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 428 | – | PB | |
3 |
Avery Hawker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 393 | – | ||
4 |
Brooke Beede
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 309 | – | ||
5 |
Ariana Vizcaya
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 283 | – | ||
6 |
Abby Moore
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 275 | – | ||
7 |
Suki Burgstiner
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 273 | – | ||
9 |
Sadie Bowles
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 237 | – | ||
10 |
Jordyn Knight
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 229 | – | ||
11 |
Talia Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 217 | – | ||
12 |
Mallory Baker
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 188 | +4.5% | PB | |
13 |
Campbell Hudson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 186 | – | ||
15 |
Sophia Naumov
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 164 | – | ||
16 |
Kenzie OKeefe
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 162 | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Kristy Meyer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 125 | – | ||
20 |
Brianna Porter
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 81 | – | ||
21 |
Raegan Conklin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 79 | – | ||
– |
Jennifer Rubin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Catherine Neely
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stefani Sare
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia Hernandes-Flores
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 11 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 |
Sophia Hernandes-Flores
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 240 | ||
14 |
Lilliana Krstolic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 173 | ||
17 |
Hana Sungail
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 157 | ||
19 |
Liz Khodzhaieva
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 118 |