Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Gonzalez
North Allegheny
|
North Allegheny | SR | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Matt Brownstead
State College
|
State College | SO | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Rob Negron
Liberty
|
Liberty | SR | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Gavin Mayo
Hempfield Area
|
Hempfield Area | JR | 15 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Patrick Cullen
Radnor
|
Radnor | JR | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Ceh
Parkland
|
Parkland | SR | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
JOHN SCULLY
Hatboro Horsham
|
Hatboro Horsham | SR | 12 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Liam Pitt
B Reed Henderson HS
|
B Reed Henderson HS | SR | 11 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hunter Bachman
Northeastern
|
Northeastern | SO | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Luke Emig
Hatboro Horsham
|
Hatboro Horsham | JR | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
JOEL SONGER
North Allegheny
|
North Allegheny | JR | 6 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Devon Chenot
Carlisle
|
Carlisle | SR | 5 | +0.5% | SB | |
13 |
Jackson Green
Central Bucks East HS
|
Central Bucks East HS | SR | 4 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Oliver Brown
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | SR | 2.50 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Caleb Eberly
Wilson
|
Wilson | JR | 2.50 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
JOSH ZAWATSKI
Wyoming Valley West
|
Wyoming Valley West | – | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Gonzalez
North Allegheny
|
North Allegheny | SR | 157 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Matt Brownstead
State College
|
State College | SO | 151 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Rob Negron
Liberty
|
Liberty | SR | 149 | +0.4% | SB | |
4 |
Patrick Cullen
Radnor
|
Radnor | JR | 141 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Liam Pitt
B Reed Henderson HS
|
B Reed Henderson HS | SR | 140 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
JOHN SCULLY
Hatboro Horsham
|
Hatboro Horsham | SR | 140 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Gavin Mayo
Hempfield Area
|
Hempfield Area | JR | 138 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Matthew Ceh
Parkland
|
Parkland | SR | 137 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Devon Chenot
Carlisle
|
Carlisle | SR | 136 | +0.4% | SB | |
10 |
JOEL SONGER
North Allegheny
|
North Allegheny | JR | 134 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Hunter Bachman
Northeastern
|
Northeastern | SO | 134 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Luke Emig
Hatboro Horsham
|
Hatboro Horsham | JR | 131 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
JOSH ZAWATSKI
Wyoming Valley West
|
Wyoming Valley West | – | 130 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jackson Green
Central Bucks East HS
|
Central Bucks East HS | SR | 130 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Oliver Brown
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | SR | 130 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Caleb Eberly
Wilson
|
Wilson | JR | 128 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Isaiah Bell
Carlisle
|
Carlisle | JR | 127 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Drew MAHONEY
North Hills
|
North Hills | SR | 127 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
MATT MARSH
Perkiomen Valley
|
Perkiomen Valley | – | 125 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Kevin Lovasik
North Hills
|
North Hills | SR | 125 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Nick Anstadt
Harriton
|
Harriton | SR | 125 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Noah Jamieson
North Penn Senior HS
|
North Penn Senior HS | SR | 125 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Michael Bushnell
Pittsburgh Central Catholic
|
Pittsburgh Central Catholic | SR | 123 | -2.4% | ||
23 |
Ben Doyle
Downingtown East HS
|
Downingtown East HS | SO | 123 | -0.4% | ||
25 |
Matt Lewis
La Salle
|
La Salle | JR | 121 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Ethan Tulenko
Norwin Senior
|
Norwin Senior | SO | 121 | -2.1% | ||
27 |
Andrew Eyster
Hempfield HS
|
Hempfield HS | SR | 119 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Jack Werner
Wilson
|
Wilson | SR | 119 | -2.0% | ||
29 |
Kyle Reyes
Southern Lehigh
|
Southern Lehigh | SR | 118 | -1.5% | ||
30 |
Nick Mosby
Palmyra Senior
|
Palmyra Senior | SR | 117 | -1.3% | ||
31 |
Luke Babik
Penn Trafford HS
|
Penn Trafford HS | JR | 114 | -4.2% | ||
32 |
Jacob Fleming
Mcdowell
|
Mcdowell | SR | 110 | -3.5% |