Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mercedes Toledo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 32 | -1.0% | |||
2 |
Isabel Ivey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | A | 28 | – | ||
3 |
Allie McDaid
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 27 | – | |||
4 |
Hayley Clark
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 26 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Molly Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 25 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Patricia Casellas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 24 | +0.7% | SB | ||
7 |
Elise Ballash
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 23 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Paige MacEachern
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 22 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Chadé Nercisio
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 20 | +0.3% | SB | |
10 |
Maddie Koutavas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 17 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kelsey Thurin
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 16 | – | PB | |
12 |
Juliana Lopez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
13 |
Gabby Donahue
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 13 | – | ||
13 |
Tara Cabiling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 13 | – | ||
15 |
Abby Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 12 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kelley Heron
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Mikayla Puckett
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 9 | ||
18 |
Kyleigh Harms
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | ||
19 |
Emily Weiss
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 6 | ||
20 |
Gabriella O'Neil
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 5 | PB | |
21 |
Shauna Abair
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 4 | PB | |
22 |
Natalie Hart
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 3 | ||
23 |
Maddie Eufer
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 2 | PB | |
24 |
Abigail Bush
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Hailey Jerew
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 643 | +2.0% | SB | |
26 |
Audrey Ballash
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 660 | – | ||
27 |
Sasha Ramey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 716 | – | PB | |
28 |
Dominique Cos
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 683 | – | ||
29 |
Sandra Mesazaros
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 597 | – | ||
30 |
Alex Breuer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 669 | – | ||
31 |
Rachel Fontan
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 569 | – | PB | |
32 |
Thea Mckenna
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 559 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabel Ivey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 823 | – | ||
2 |
Mercedes Toledo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 664 | -2.8% | ||
3 |
Allie McDaid
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 773 | – | ||
4 |
Molly Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 828 | – | PB | |
5 |
Hayley Clark
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 829 | – | ||
6 |
Patricia Casellas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 706 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Elise Ballash
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 694 | – | PB | |
8 |
Paige MacEachern
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 696 | – | ||
9 |
Gabby Donahue
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 680 | – | ||
10 |
Kelsey Thurin
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 685 | – | PB | |
11 |
Juliana Lopez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 749 | – | ||
12 |
Chadé Nercisio
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 665 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Abby Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 662 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kelley Heron
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 634 | – | ||
15 |
Tara Cabiling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 640 | – | ||
16 |
Maddie Koutavas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 650 | – | PB | |
17 |
Natalie Hart
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 624 | – | ||
18 |
Kyleigh Harms
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 649 | – | ||
19 |
Mikayla Puckett
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 647 | – | ||
20 |
Emily Weiss
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 625 | – | ||
21 |
Gabriella O'Neil
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 638 | – | PB | |
22 |
Maddie Eufer
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 609 | – | PB | |
23 |
Shauna Abair
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 604 | – | PB | |
24 |
Abigail Bush
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 603 | – | PB | |
25 |
Sasha Ramey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 687 | – | PB | |
26 |
Dominique Cos
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 687 | – | PB | |
27 |
Audrey Ballash
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 622 | – | ||
28 |
Alex Breuer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 682 | – | ||
29 |
Thea Mckenna
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 586 | – | ||
30 |
Sandra Mesazaros
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 595 | – | ||
31 |
Rachel Fontan
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 584 | – | PB | |
33 |
Hailey Jerew
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 575 | -1.0% | ||
32 |
Natalie Soive
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 575 | – | ||
34 |
Kara Gavin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 585 | – | ||
35 |
Emme Ham
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 585 | – | ||
36 |
Sara Conroy
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 597 | – | ||
37 |
Adrianna Barone
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 593 | – | PB | |
38 |
Kate Kaplan
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 649 | – | PB | |
39 |
Rachel Clancy
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 568 | – | PB | |
40 |
Tara Leininger
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 556 | – | ||
41 |
Sam Trodick
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 638 | – | ||
42 |
Riley Crespo
Elmwood Sharks
|
Elmwood Sharks | 641 | – | ||
43 |
Isabella Nigro
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 571 | – | ||
44 |
Madison Lichtig
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 540 | – | ||
44 |
Julianna Graf
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 540 | – | ||
46 |
Caroline Rodriguez
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | 530 | – | PB | |
47 |
Jennifer Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 518 | – | ||
48 |
Meghan Cimini
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 603 | – | PB | |
49 |
Kelsey Swartout
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 598 | – | PB | |
50 |
Harper Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 536 | – | ||
51 |
Brynn Peterson
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 509 | – | PB | |
52 |
Katherine Neri
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 502 | – | ||
53 |
Lyndsey Huizenga
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 512 | – | ||
54 |
Haylie Pinola
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 670 | – | PB | |
55 |
Emily Visscher
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 518 | – | ||
56 |
Acadia Rubin
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 488 | – | ||
57 |
Iliana Ravelo
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | 574 | – | PB | |
58 |
Rachel Botting
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 494 | – | PB | |
59 |
Micah Barnes
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 508 | – | PB | |
60 |
Guiliana Zerpa
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 489 | – | PB | |
61 |
Sophia Mantegari
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 565 | – | PB | |
62 |
Taylor Porter
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 488 | – | PB | |
63 |
Tanya Thatayatikom
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 502 | – | ||
63 |
Isabella Buttaci
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 477 | – | ||
65 |
Claire Brady
Oro Valley Swim
|
Oro Valley Swim | 485 | – | ||
66 |
Ashley Jade Khoo
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 481 | – | ||
67 |
Kamryn Smiley
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 556 | – | ||
68 |
Sarah McField
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 494 | – | ||
69 |
Sarah Souza
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 474 | – | PB | |
70 |
Allison Swan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 467 | – | ||
71 |
Rileigh Centanni
Elmwood Sharks
|
Elmwood Sharks | 463 | – | ||
72 |
Gina DiLullo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 530 | – | ||
73 |
Abby McLeavy
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 468 | – | ||
74 |
Maggie Beyrau
Pac
|
Pac | 442 | – | PB | |
75 |
Victoria Landron
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 527 | – | PB | |
76 |
Melissa Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 615 | – | ||
77 |
Emelia Green
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 525 | – | PB | |
78 |
Maris Proscia
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 607 | – | ||
79 |
Madison Dunlavy
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 442 | – | ||
80 |
Isabella Marim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 519 | – | PB | |
81 |
Lauren Thomas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 454 | – | PB | |
82 |
Daisy Marquardt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 515 | – | ||
83 |
Kyleigh Messinger
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 448 | – | ||
84 |
Gabrianna Banks
Unattached
|
Unattached | 447 | +4.2% | PB | |
85 |
Veronica Yarovinsky
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 445 | – | ||
86 |
Catalina Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 445 | – | ||
87 |
Vanessa Deel
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 430 | – | PB | |
88 |
Brooke Cordoba
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 422 | – | ||
89 |
Nadezhda Yanova
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 412 | – | PB | |
90 |
Evelyn Negrette
Unattached
|
Unattached | 475 | – | ||
91 |
Hannah Gold
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 385 | – | PB | |
92 |
Bianca Nieto
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 663 | – | ||
93 |
Samantha Sydeski
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 382 | – | ||
94 |
Addison Russo
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 390 | – | PB | |
95 |
Lauren Durso
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 370 | – | ||
96 |
Camden Pickering
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 365 | – | ||
97 |
Whitney Shirey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 361 | – | PB | |
98 |
Emma Turba
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 406 | – | ||
99 |
Kirstie Currie
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 309 | – | ||
100 |
Sally Golding
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 384 | – | ||
– |
Patricia Perdomo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Erin Tague
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | – | ||
– |
Andrea Santander
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Alderman
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna Schloss
Tri Aquatics
|
Tri Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Flynn
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abigail Leisure
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Colvin
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | NS | – | – |