Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Withers
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 780 | – | ||
2 |
Jack Dahlgren
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 779 | – | ||
3 |
Jared Baetzold
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 716 | – | ||
4 |
Chris Erickson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 786 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jan Hansen
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 689 | +0.3% | SB | |
6 |
Ryan Druce
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 712 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Dylan Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 710 | +0.8% | SB | |
8 |
Payton Kilian
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 634 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tim Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 725 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Robert Niemann
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 655 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jonathan Busse
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 636 | +2.6% | SB | |
12 |
Jack Van Meter
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 619 | – | ||
13 |
Kayden McCullough
GOAL
|
GOAL | 648 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Alex Poellinger
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 599 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Daniel Perry
GOAL
|
GOAL | 682 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Sjon Greseth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 555 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ross Pantano
GOAL
|
GOAL | 642 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Thayer Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 628 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Nicholas Walker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 674 | – | PB | |
20 |
Zach Nelson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 612 | +2.3% | PB | |
21 |
Alec Pittman
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 560 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jack Swanson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 558 | – | ||
23 |
Logan McLaughlin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 633 | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Tate Levernez
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 550 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Dahlgren
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 741 | – | ||
2 |
Jan Hansen
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 715 | +1.3% | SB | |
3 |
Joshua Withers
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 719 | – | ||
4 |
Thomas Weiss
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 696 | – | ||
5 |
James Tidd
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 695 | – | ||
6 |
Jared Baetzold
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 690 | – | ||
7 |
Chris Erickson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 762 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Druce
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 701 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Dylan Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 698 | +0.3% | SB | |
10 |
Joe Hanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 647 | – | ||
11 |
Payton Kilian
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 638 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Tim Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 666 | -2.5% | ||
13 |
Kayden McCullough
GOAL
|
GOAL | 661 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Michael Shelstad
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 661 | +2.3% | SB | |
15 |
Jack Van Meter
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 621 | – | ||
16 |
Daniel Perry
GOAL
|
GOAL | 697 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Robert Niemann
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 612 | – | ||
18 |
Alex Poellinger
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 596 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Will Burns
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 602 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Jonathan Busse
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 583 | +0.4% | SB | |
21 |
Jacob Wallace
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 665 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ross Pantano
GOAL
|
GOAL | 612 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Nicholas Walker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 660 | – | PB | |
24 |
Thayer Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 607 | +1.1% | PB | |
25 |
Anderson Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 607 | +1.5% | PB | |
26 |
Alec Pittman
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 558 | – | PB | |
27 |
Dutch Franko-Dynes
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 568 | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Logan McLaughlin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 650 | +1.9% | PB | |
29 |
Jack Swanson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 556 | – | ||
30 |
Tate Levernez
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 566 | +2.0% | PB | |
31 |
Erik Gessner
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 564 | – | ||
32 |
Niels Wu
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 639 | +0.3% | PB | |
33 |
Zach Nelson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 588 | +1.3% | PB | |
34 |
Steven Asmus
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 635 | – | PB | |
35 |
Jacob Biscan
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 633 | -1.2% | ||
36 |
Sjon Greseth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 548 | -0.3% | ||
37 |
Liam DeMuth
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 619 | – | PB | |
38 |
Khoi Pham
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 570 | +0.8% | PB | |
39 |
Elias Petri
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 618 | -0.7% | ||
40 |
Andrew Columbus
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 600 | -0.5% | ||
41 |
Andrew Ullman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 539 | – | PB | |
42 |
Benjamin Montgomery
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 500 | +3.9% | PB | |
43 |
Christian St Clair
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 495 | -1.5% | ||
44 |
Nate Stone
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 481 | -6.6% | ||
45 |
Logan Shafer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 487 | -0.6% | ||
46 |
Mason Gehring
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 520 | – | PB | |
47 |
Caleb Griffiths
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 518 | – | ||
48 |
Mason Smisek
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 560 | – | ||
49 |
Keegan Henning
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 559 | +5.2% | PB | |
50 |
Christopher Chen
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 505 | 0.0% | ||
51 |
Jon Wise
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 550 | +3.2% | PB | |
52 |
Farrque Hussein
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 466 | -0.7% | ||
53 |
William Straub
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 463 | +4.6% | PB | |
54 |
Ivan Newham
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 450 | -0.1% | ||
55 |
Seth Krause
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 532 | -0.2% | ||
56 |
Aiden Fairman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 482 | – | ||
57 |
Daniel Barra
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 520 | -0.5% | ||
58 |
Jack Poppitz
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 424 | -0.1% | ||
59 |
Chase Brustad
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 462 | +0.2% | PB | |
60 |
Jake Straub
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 448 | +3.8% | PB | |
61 |
Luke Anderson
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 438 | -0.4% | ||
62 |
Spencer Bury
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 415 | +1.5% | PB | |
63 |
Michael Willett
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 369 | – | ||
64 |
Brogan O'Donnel
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 430 | -0.7% | ||
65 |
Max Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 383 | -1.3% | ||
66 |
John Cooper Ramthun
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 396 | +2.4% | PB | |
67 |
Jonathan Eisenbrandt
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 330 | +2.4% | PB | |
68 |
Jackson Rysavy
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 125 | -18.1% | ||
– |
Matt Hedman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shane Blinkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Clossey
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Avery Heinks
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jackson Kinsella
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Rosenthal
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | NS | – | – |