Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kacey Creed
Powell
|
Powell | SR | 16 | – | ||
2 |
Carl Krell
Kemmerer
|
Kemmerer | SR | 13 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Nick Kulow
Lander Valley
|
Lander Valley | SO | 12 | – | ||
4 |
Anthony Olguin
Lyman
|
Lyman | SR | 11 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Dillinger Wilkerson
Powell
|
Powell | SR | 10 | – | ||
6 |
Nate Shroyer
Riverton
|
Riverton | JR | 9 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Colin Kinney
Lander Valley
|
Lander Valley | SR | 7 | – | ||
8 |
Kyler Legault
Lyman
|
Lyman | JR | 5 | +5.4% | PB | |
9 |
Brayden Dearden
Kemmerer
|
Kemmerer | FR | 4 | +3.8% | PB | |
10 |
Jaymison Cox
Powell
|
Powell | SO | 3 | – | ||
11 |
Levi Douglas
Sublette County
|
Sublette County | SR | 2 | – | ||
12 |
Grady Killian
Kemmerer
|
Kemmerer | SO | 1 | +3.4% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carl Krell
Kemmerer
|
Kemmerer | SR | 94 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Kacey Creed
Powell
|
Powell | SR | 85 | – | ||
3 |
Nick Kulow
Lander Valley
|
Lander Valley | SO | 77 | – | ||
4 |
Anthony Olguin
Lyman
|
Lyman | SR | 76 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Nate Shroyer
Riverton
|
Riverton | JR | 75 | – | PB | |
6 |
Dillinger Wilkerson
Powell
|
Powell | SR | 74 | – | ||
7 |
Kyler Legault
Lyman
|
Lyman | JR | 54 | +5.1% | PB | |
8 |
Brayden Dearden
Kemmerer
|
Kemmerer | FR | 53 | +5.5% | PB | |
9 |
Colin Kinney
Lander Valley
|
Lander Valley | SR | 45 | – | ||
10 |
Jaymison Cox
Powell
|
Powell | SO | 42 | – | ||
11 |
Levi Douglas
Sublette County
|
Sublette County | SR | 32 | – | ||
12 |
Grady Killian
Kemmerer
|
Kemmerer | SO | 26 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Michal Tomasik
Powell
|
Powell | SO | 24 | – | ||
14 |
Alex Williams
Riverton
|
Riverton | JR | 23 | – | ||
15 |
Ben Maxfield
Sublette County
|
Sublette County | JR | 22 | – | ||
16 |
Corbin Jessen
Sublette County
|
Sublette County | SO | 18 | -1.7% | ||
17 |
Mason Kinney
Lander Valley
|
Lander Valley | SO | 11 | – | ||
X |
John Mitchell
Sublette County
|
Sublette County | SO | 5 | – | ||
18 |
Jack Rellstab
Sublette County
|
Sublette County | SO | – | -1.5% | ||
X |
John Covill
Sublette County
|
Sublette County | FR | – | +7.4% | PB | |
19 |
Jaxon Peacock
Lyman
|
Lyman | JR | – | +11.1% | PB | |
20 |
Cyliss Ragsdale
Lander Valley
|
Lander Valley | SO | – | – | ||
X |
Nerhens Troshani
Sublette County
|
Sublette County | SR | – | – |