Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ty Conklin
Thunder Basin
|
Thunder Basin | SR | 127 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Gunnar Poley
Thunder Basin
|
Thunder Basin | JR | 121 | +1.0% | SB | |
3 |
Max DeYoung
Laramie
|
Laramie | SO | 120 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Richmond
Green River
|
Green River | JR | 116 | – | ||
4 |
James King
Green River
|
Green River | FR | 116 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mckay Lake
Laramie
|
Laramie | SR | 114 | +4.0% | SB | |
7 |
Benjamin Anderson
Cheyenne South
|
Cheyenne South | SR | 97 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Walker Marshall
Cheyenne East
|
Cheyenne East | JR | 96 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Stephen Wessenberg
Cheyenne East
|
Cheyenne East | SR | 94 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jesse Franc
Laramie
|
Laramie | SR | 93 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Kahner Christopherson
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | SR | 92 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Noah Richardson
Laramie
|
Laramie | JR | 91 | – | ||
13 |
Dallin Bell
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | SR | 91 | – | PB | |
14 |
Christopher Hood
Central
|
Central | SR | 90 | – | ||
15 |
Ian Pfaff
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | SO | 89 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Jr Albers
Thunder Basin
|
Thunder Basin | JR | 89 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Logan Pickard
Laramie
|
Laramie | SR | 88 | +1.0% | SB | |
18 |
Alexander Allison
Central
|
Central | SR | 87 | – | PB | |
19 |
Cole Barton
Thunder Basin
|
Thunder Basin | SR | 84 | +0.4% | SB | |
20 |
Jackson Mugg
Cheyenne East
|
Cheyenne East | SR | 83 | – | ||
21 |
Nick Allen
Central
|
Central | SO | 83 | – | PB | |
22 |
Connor Fontana
Laramie
|
Laramie | JR | 82 | – | ||
23 |
Kellan Chadderdon
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | SO | 81 | – | ||
24 |
Hunter Hasskamp
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | SR | 81 | – | PB | |
25 |
Landon Hoffmann
Thunder Basin
|
Thunder Basin | SO | 80 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Trevor Sutphin
Central
|
Central | JR | 79 | – | ||
27 |
Lane Hutchison
Green River
|
Green River | JR | 78 | -1.9% | ||
27 |
Braden Deaton
Thunder Basin
|
Thunder Basin | JR | 78 | – | PB | |
29 |
Dallin Jardine
Central
|
Central | SR | 77 | – | ||
30 |
Dean Lyon
Green River
|
Green River | JR | 76 | +2.0% | PB | |
31 |
Sam Sampson
Sheridan
|
Sheridan | SR | 75 | +1.2% | PB | |
32 |
Grant Schoene
Cheyenne East
|
Cheyenne East | JR | 74 | +3.1% | PB | |
33 |
Cody Hull
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | SR | 73 | – | PB | |
34 |
Kody Palmer
Sheridan
|
Sheridan | SR | 68 | – | ||
35 |
Caden Morton
Campbell County
|
Campbell County | FR | 68 | +2.1% | PB | |
36 |
Kade Hillibush
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | SR | 67 | – | ||
37 |
Jordan Brandon
Thunder Basin
|
Thunder Basin | SR | 67 | +2.8% | PB | |
38 |
Ethan Moffatt
Green River
|
Green River | SR | 65 | – | ||
39 |
Nickolas Glaser
Thunder Basin
|
Thunder Basin | SR | 65 | +0.1% | PB | |
40 |
Thomas Yates
Sheridan
|
Sheridan | SO | 65 | – | PB | |
41 |
Noah Hodges
Sheridan
|
Sheridan | SR | 64 | – | ||
42 |
Micah Turner
Cheyenne East
|
Cheyenne East | SR | 64 | +0.5% | PB | |
43 |
Nathan Fawcett
Cheyenne South
|
Cheyenne South | JR | 63 | – | ||
44 |
Jason Richmond
Green River
|
Green River | FR | 63 | – | PB | |
45 |
Mathew Fisher
Riverton
|
Riverton | SR | 61 | – | PB | |
46 |
Rowan Kelly
Laramie
|
Laramie | SO | 61 | – | ||
47 |
Nathan Mead
Cheyenne East
|
Cheyenne East | SO | 60 | – | ||
48 |
Brandon Evenson
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | JR | 60 | – | ||
49 |
John Wonka
Buffalo
|
Buffalo | FR | 59 | – | ||
50 |
Bryce Bienz
Laramie
|
Laramie | SO | 58 | – | ||
51 |
Cameron Bender
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | SR | 58 | – | ||
52 |
Austin Moon
Central
|
Central | SR | 58 | – | ||
53 |
Cameron Stout
Cheyenne East
|
Cheyenne East | JR | 56 | +0.2% | PB | |
54 |
Challen Waller
Central
|
Central | FR | 56 | – | ||
55 |
Nate Shroyer
Riverton
|
Riverton | JR | 55 | – | PB | |
56 |
Pierson Linde
Central
|
Central | SR | 55 | – | ||
57 |
Tanner Johnson
Central
|
Central | SO | 55 | – | PB | |
58 |
Grady Baird
Thunder Basin
|
Thunder Basin | SO | 54 | – | ||
59 |
Painter Stone
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | JR | 53 | – | ||
60 |
Gabe Davis
Green River
|
Green River | JR | 53 | – | ||
61 |
Hunter Booth
Cheyenne East
|
Cheyenne East | JR | 50 | – | ||
62 |
Caleb Carsrud
Thunder Basin
|
Thunder Basin | FR | 50 | – | ||
63 |
David Price
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | JR | 47 | – | PB | |
64 |
Hudson Billings
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | JR | 47 | – | PB | |
65 |
Jacob Valasquez
Buffalo
|
Buffalo | JR | 46 | – | ||
66 |
Isaac Coleman
Laramie
|
Laramie | SR | 46 | – | PB | |
67 |
Jake Geyer
Central
|
Central | SO | 46 | – | PB | |
68 |
Riley Degnan
Thunder Basin
|
Thunder Basin | FR | 45 | -4.1% | ||
69 |
Michael Kraft
Riverton
|
Riverton | SR | 44 | – | ||
70 |
Jared Lund
Green River
|
Green River | SO | 44 | – | PB | |
71 |
Joshua Anderson
Cheyenne South
|
Cheyenne South | JR | 44 | -1.5% | ||
72 |
Jared Price
Cheyenne South
|
Cheyenne South | FR | 44 | -3.3% | ||
73 |
Logan Johnson
Green River
|
Green River | SR | 44 | – | PB | |
74 |
Tony Back
Douglas
|
Douglas | SO | 43 | – | ||
75 |
Elijah Kraft
Green River
|
Green River | FR | 43 | – | PB | |
76 |
Brastin Moore
Thunder Basin
|
Thunder Basin | JR | 42 | – | ||
77 |
Corben Vaughn
Thunder Basin
|
Thunder Basin | JR | 42 | – | PB | |
78 |
Trey Turner
Cheyenne East
|
Cheyenne East | SO | 40 | -5.5% | ||
78 |
Thayne Jessen
Campbell County
|
Campbell County | JR | 40 | – | ||
78 |
Tim Underwood
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | JR | 40 | – | PB | |
81 |
Braedon Madewell
Douglas
|
Douglas | SO | 39 | – | PB | |
82 |
Nathan Vargas
Thunder Basin
|
Thunder Basin | JR | 39 | – | ||
83 |
Jonas Armstrong
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | FR | 38 | – | ||
84 |
Josiah Toelle
Cheyenne South
|
Cheyenne South | SR | 38 | -7.0% | ||
85 |
Logan Schaad
Central
|
Central | SO | 38 | – | ||
86 |
Oliver Cruz
Green River
|
Green River | FR | 38 | – | ||
87 |
Royce Madden
Central
|
Central | SR | 35 | – | ||
87 |
Sam Quick
Green River
|
Green River | FR | 35 | – | ||
89 |
Dade Lucero
Green River
|
Green River | SO | 34 | – | ||
90 |
Tyler Williams
Thunder Basin
|
Thunder Basin | SR | 34 | – | ||
91 |
Chris Wolfe
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | SO | 33 | – | PB | |
92 |
Calvin Speth
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | SR | 33 | – | ||
93 |
Alano Aguirre
Douglas
|
Douglas | JR | 33 | – | ||
94 |
Rees Mullins
Cheyenne South
|
Cheyenne South | SO | 32 | -6.8% | ||
95 |
Jaxon Yates
Cheyenne East
|
Cheyenne East | SR | 32 | – | ||
96 |
Sean Clerkin
Laramie
|
Laramie | SO | 31 | – | ||
97 |
Jordan Golding
Cheyenne East
|
Cheyenne East | SO | 28 | – | ||
98 |
Jacob Calderon
Cheyenne East
|
Cheyenne East | SR | 28 | – | ||
99 |
Dillon Kury
Cheyenne East
|
Cheyenne East | SO | 26 | +4.1% | PB | |
100 |
Ben Bush
Central
|
Central | SO | 25 | – | ||
101 |
Spencer Gauthier
Thunder Basin
|
Thunder Basin | SO | 24 | +0.8% | SB | |
102 |
Levi Westburg
Green River
|
Green River | FR | 24 | – | ||
103 |
OB Rogers
Buffalo
|
Buffalo | SO | 23 | – | ||
104 |
Taylor Wiblemo
Central
|
Central | FR | 22 | – | ||
105 |
Michael Gifford
Douglas
|
Douglas | FR | 21 | – | ||
106 |
Darren Batey
Thunder Basin
|
Thunder Basin | SO | 20 | – | PB | |
107 |
John Calvert
Buffalo
|
Buffalo | JR | 20 | – | ||
108 |
Macen Bracken
Green River
|
Green River | SO | 19 | – | ||
109 |
Daniel McCoy
Thunder Basin
|
Thunder Basin | JR | 18 | – | ||
109 |
Ethan Hess
Central
|
Central | JR | 18 | – | PB | |
109 |
Riley Roedel
Central
|
Central | SO | 18 | – | ||
112 |
Cooper Perryman
Central
|
Central | SR | 18 | – | ||
113 |
Ryder Christensen
Cheyenne East
|
Cheyenne East | SR | 18 | – | ||
114 |
Alex Williams
Riverton
|
Riverton | JR | 17 | – | ||
115 |
Walkara Robinson
Sheridan
|
Sheridan | JR | 17 | – | ||
116 |
Aiden Baker
Central
|
Central | JR | 13 | – | ||
117 |
Cisco Gallegos
Sheridan
|
Sheridan | FR | 12 | – | ||
118 |
Zachary Allison
Central
|
Central | FR | 12 | – | ||
119 |
Trevor Moser
Green River
|
Green River | SO | 11 | – | PB | |
120 |
Sean Hager
Central
|
Central | FR | 10 | – | ||
121 |
Matt Ellison
Natrona County
|
Natrona County | SO | 10 | – | PB | |
122 |
Devin Bobbitt
Green River
|
Green River | FR | 9 | – | ||
123 |
Chord Worden
Laramie
|
Laramie | JR | 8 | – | ||
124 |
Porter Wing
Buffalo
|
Buffalo | SO | 8 | – | ||
125 |
Araya Finley
Green River
|
Green River | FR | 8 | – | ||
126 |
Charlie Parker
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | JR | 5 | – | ||
127 |
Cordell Viergets
Douglas
|
Douglas | FR | 4 | – | ||
128 |
Dylan Strange
Green River
|
Green River | JR | 2 | – | PB | |
129 |
David Gordon
Thunder Basin
|
Thunder Basin | FR | – | – | ||
130 |
Zach Hunter
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | JR | – | – | PB | |
131 |
Gavin Petersen
Thunder Basin
|
Thunder Basin | FR | – | -6.0% | ||
132 |
Shaye Ellis
Cheyenne East
|
Cheyenne East | FR | – | – | ||
133 |
Emmett Potter
Sheridan
|
Sheridan | SO | – | – | ||
134 |
Brody Belcher
Green River
|
Green River | SR | – | – | ||
135 |
Weston Jensen
Cheyenne East
|
Cheyenne East | FR | – | – | ||
136 |
Ian Byrnes
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | FR | – | – | ||
137 |
Brandon Edmunds
Natrona County
|
Natrona County | SO | – | – | PB | |
138 |
Harrison Rankin
Central
|
Central | FR | – | – | ||
139 |
Nathan Durrant
Central
|
Central | SO | – | – | ||
140 |
Bridger Jardine
Central
|
Central | FR | – | – | ||
141 |
Kaleb Yager
Sheridan
|
Sheridan | SO | – | – | PB | |
– |
Preston Yates
Cheyenne East
|
Cheyenne East | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Probst
Green River
|
Green River | FR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brendan Cobb
Central
|
Central | SR | NS | – | – |