Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
PN IST Spring Open A-3 Me
Completed
May 18–20, 2018
LCM
Federal Way, WA
PN IST Spring Open A-3 Me
Meet Dashboard
100 Breast
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
Men
Gender
Men
Women
15+
Age Group
All Age Groups
15+
13 - 14
11 - 12
10-
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Kevin Houseman
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
1:03.60
20
–
PB
2
Aron Markow
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
1:09.49
17
+1.6%
PB
3
Ethan Fox
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
1:09.52
16
–
4
Andrew Witty
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
1:11.87
15
–
5
Timothy Gallagher
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
1:13.24
14
–
6
James Javier
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
1:13.50
13
–
7
James Sanchez
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
1:13.73
12
–
PB
8
Benjamin Liu
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
1:14.03
11
–
PB
9
Sean Nguyenle
StingRay Swimming
StingRay Swimming
1:14.64
9
–
10
William Walters
Gold's Aquatics Club
Gold's Aquatics Club
1:15.98
7
–
11
Ethan Wong
Pro Swimming
Pro Swimming
1:16.24
6
–
12
James Zheng
Pro Swimming
Pro Swimming
1:16.59
5
–
13
Evan Chard
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
1:16.61
4
–
14
Yuteng Wang
Unattached
Unattached
1:16.74
3
–
15
Thane Suen
Pro Swimming
Pro Swimming
1:17.17
2
–
16
Brendan Man
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
1:17.38
1
–
17
Jeffery Liu
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
1:17.40
–
–
18
Justin Ung
Chinook Aquatic Club
Chinook Aquatic Club
1:17.64
–
–
19
Nikolas Schwendeman
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
1:18.88
–
–
20
Nathan Miller
StingRay Swimming
StingRay Swimming
1:18.99
–
–
21
Arnold Chrisstoffels
Issaquah Swim Team
Issaquah Swim Team
1:19.15
–
–
22
James Boggeri
StingRay Swimming
StingRay Swimming
1:19.74
–
–
23
Aidan Bouchard
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
1:21.28
–
–
24
Jeremy Ralph
Gold's Aquatics Club
Gold's Aquatics Club
1:22.25
–
–
PB
25
Connor Donahue
Chinook Aquatic Club
Chinook Aquatic Club
1:23.52
–
–
26
Colton Natwick
Chinook Aquatic Club
Chinook Aquatic Club
1:23.61
–
–
27
Russell Myers
Pro Swimming
Pro Swimming
1:24.69
–
–
PB
28
Andrew Zhuang
Pro Swimming
Pro Swimming
1:25.33
–
–
29
Ryan Hu
Issaquah Swim Team
Issaquah Swim Team
1:25.37
–
–
30
Tyler Miller
StingRay Swimming
StingRay Swimming
1:28.78
–
–
31
Minh Pham
Chinook Aquatic Club
Chinook Aquatic Club
1:29.01
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
400 Free Women
1
400 Free Men
2
400 IM Women
2
400 IM Men
3
1500 Free Women
3
1500 Free Men
5
50 Free Women (11 - 12, 10-)
5
50 Free Men (11 - 12, 10-)
6
50 Breast Women (11 - 12, 10-)
6
50 Breast Men (11 - 12, 10-)
7
100 Fly Women (11 - 12, 10-)
7
100 Fly Men (11 - 12, 10-)
8
200 Breast Women (11 - 12)
8
200 Breast Men (11 - 12)
9
100 Back Women (11 - 12, 10-)
9
100 Back Men (11 - 12, 10-)
10
200 IM Women (11 - 12, 10-)
10
200 IM Men (11 - 12, 10-)
11
50 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14)
11
50 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14)
12
50 Breast Women (15+, 13 - 14)
12
50 Breast Men (15+, 13 - 14)
13
100 Fly Women (15+, 13 - 14)
13
100 Fly Men (15+, 13 - 14)
14
200 Breast Women (15+, 13 - 14)
14
200 Breast Men (15+, 13 - 14)
15
100 Back Women (15+, 13 - 14)
15
100 Back Men (15+, 13 - 14)
16
200 IM Women (15+, 13 - 14)
16
200 IM Men (15+, 13 - 14)
17
50 Back Women (11 - 12, 10-)
17
50 Back Men (11 - 12, 10-)
18
50 Fly Women (11 - 12, 10-)
18
50 Fly Men (11 - 12, 10-)
19
100 Free Women (11 - 12, 10-)
19
100 Free Men (11 - 12, 10-)
20
200 Fly Women (11 - 12)
20
200 Fly Men (11 - 12)
21
200 Back Women (11 - 12)
21
200 Back Men (11 - 12)
22
100 Breast Women (11 - 12, 10-)
22
100 Breast Men (11 - 12, 10-)
23
200 Free Women (11 - 12, 10-)
23
200 Free Men (11 - 12, 10-)
24
50 Back Women (15+, 13 - 14)
24
50 Back Men (15+, 13 - 14)
25
50 Fly Women (15+, 13 - 14)
25
50 Fly Men (15+, 13 - 14)
26
100 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14)
26
100 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14)
27
200 Fly Women (15+, 13 - 14)
27
200 Fly Men (15+, 13 - 14)
28
200 Back Women (15+, 13 - 14)
28
200 Back Men (15+, 13 - 14)
29
100 Breast Women (15+, 13 - 14)
29
100 Breast Men (15+, 13 - 14)
30
200 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14)
30
200 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14)
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving