Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kylee Theiler
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 20 | – | ||
2 |
McKenna Metropulos
Wittenberg Area Swim Program
|
Wittenberg Area Swim Program | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Peyton Watson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sara Anderson
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 15 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Claudia Stone
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 14 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
Ellasen Peot
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 12.50 | +1.6% | SB | |
6 |
Adriana Van Hout
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 12.50 | +8.6% | SB | |
8 |
Alexis Hoeben
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 11 | +4.2% | PB | |
9 |
Erin Kanitz
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Emma Clifford
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Alison Gilles
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 6 | -3.1% | ||
12 |
Natasha Girgen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 5 | +1.3% | SB | |
13 |
Evelyn Lima
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 4 | -4.1% | ||
14 |
Haley Jones
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sienna Nitke
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 2 | -5.9% | ||
16 |
Anja Enervold
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Erin Bergman
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | – | – | ||
18 |
Riyah Rudeen
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | – | – | ||
19 |
Megan Pankratz
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Elizabeth Grassley
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | – | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Sydney Fleming
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | – | +2.0% | SB | |
22 |
Trinity Kanitz
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | – | -4.2% | ||
23 |
Nicole Vierbicher
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | – | – | ||
24 |
Gabriella Lecaptain
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | -4.3% | ||
25 |
Sarah Wicklander
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | +0.3% | PB | |
26 |
Ali Hall
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | – | -4.9% | ||
27 |
Maggie Peterson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Hattie Kugler
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | – | -5.1% | ||
29 |
Heather Arlen
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | – | – | ||
30 |
Ella Peterson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | – | – | ||
31 |
Stephanie Fleming
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | – | +3.5% | PB | |
32 |
Samantha Zerbel
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | – | +1.5% | SB | |
33 |
Anna Seroogy
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Jocelyn Brink
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
35 |
Lilly Garrett
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | – | +4.1% | PB | |
36 |
Franny Bevell
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | – | – | ||
37 |
Addison Aird
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Emma Swoboda
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club
|
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Tess Erdmann
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | – | ||
40 |
McKenzie Carlson
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club
|
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Lily Rostal
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | – | – | ||
42 |
Samantha Brown
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club
|
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Emily Kwiatkowski
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | – | – | ||
– |
Aya Klein-Borgert
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Claire Klein-Borgert
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Natalie Nolin
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Freudenstein
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | NS | – | – |