Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Marlow
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Cat Sterlacci
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 17 | ||
3 |
Alexandra Atkins
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Kristen Nutter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | ||
5 |
Morgan Tankersley
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Ava Carter
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | ||
7 |
Izzy Haight
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Reagan Flynn
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 11 | PB | |
9 |
Sidney Whitfield
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 9 | ||
10 |
Emily Massengale
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Kerry Tankersley
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Drue Yarmolowitz
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | +4.2% | PB | |
13 |
Cait Waits
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | 4 | +9.1% | PB | |
14 |
Lara Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Rachel Vasilakos
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Kaleigh McFadden
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Stephanie Monroy
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | – | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Zoey Haight
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Marlow
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 583 | – | ||
2 |
Alexandra Atkins
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 534 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cat Sterlacci
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 510 | – | ||
4 |
Morgan Tankersley
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 501 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kristen Nutter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 500 | – | ||
6 |
Izzy Haight
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 495 | – | ||
7 |
Ava Carter
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 453 | – | ||
8 |
Lauren Cardosi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 453 | +5.3% | PB | |
9 |
Reagan Flynn
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 450 | – | PB | |
10 |
Emily Massengale
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 445 | – | ||
11 |
Sidney Whitfield
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 430 | – | ||
12 |
Drue Yarmolowitz
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 398 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Lara Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 390 | – | PB | |
14 |
Cait Waits
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | 389 | +6.6% | PB | |
15 |
Stephanie Monroy
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 380 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Kerry Tankersley
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 380 | – | ||
17 |
Rachel Vasilakos
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 357 | – | ||
18 |
Kaleigh McFadden
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 339 | – | PB | |
19 |
Zoey Haight
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 298 | – | PB | |
– |
Angelique Benda
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katie Reed
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elaina Karow
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Annika Santiago
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Clara Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 20 | +3.5% | PB | |
32 |
Suzy Aguirre
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 17 | +4.9% | PB | |
33 |
Belle Whitfield
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 16 | – | PB | |
34 |
Lilly Haight
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 15 | – | PB | |
35 |
Bobbie Rosenkranz
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 14 | +2.7% | PB | |
36 |
Megan German
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | +2.7% | PB | |
37 |
Madleen Kvederis
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
38 |
Ella McKee
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
39 |
Gillian Chorrushi
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 9 | – | PB | |
40 |
Leah Fonnotto
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clara Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 491 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Belle Whitfield
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 446 | – | PB | |
3 |
Suzy Aguirre
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 435 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Bobbie Rosenkranz
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 386 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Annika Santiago
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 371 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Leah Fonnotto
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 363 | – | PB | |
7 |
Madleen Kvederis
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 358 | – | ||
8 |
Gillian Chorrushi
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 354 | – | PB | |
9 |
Megan German
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 350 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Ella McKee
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 350 | – | ||
11 |
Lilly Haight
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 349 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sara Bohacek
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 344 | – | PB | |
13 |
Emily Waite
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 337 | – | ||
14 |
Maggie Rowan
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 336 | – | ||
15 |
Molli Barron
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 333 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Valentina Balade
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 331 | – | ||
17 |
Savannah Trezza
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 311 | – | PB | |
18 |
Malia Blythe
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 307 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sailor Groom
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 296 | -1.6% | ||
20 |
Maryam Khalil
Unattached
|
Unattached | 294 | – | ||
21 |
Nadine Alur
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 271 | – | ||
22 |
Elise Christensen
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 217 | – | ||
23 |
Heidi Griner
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 208 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Alexa Amaya
Unattached
|
Unattached | 163 | +8.1% | PB | |
25 |
Sara O’Connor
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 134 | – | ||
– |
Katie Chang
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chloe Fisher
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 20 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Shelby Villemaire
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Daliah Helfrich
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
Taylor Messerschmitt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Gwen Hazel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Ariana Vizcaya
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 13 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Sidney Brann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Reece Hague
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Olivia Solano
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 9 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Hadley Habermeyer
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 7 | -3.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chloe Fisher
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 417 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Taylor Messerschmitt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 414 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Shelby Villemaire
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 404 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Gwen Hazel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 390 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Daliah Helfrich
Unattached
|
Unattached | 383 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Olivia Solano
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 339 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Ariana Vizcaya
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 333 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Sidney Brann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 303 | -4.2% | ||
9 |
Reece Hague
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 300 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hadley Habermeyer
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 297 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Elizabeth McDonough
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 284 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Nathalie Gilles
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 277 | – | ||
13 |
Antoinette Kuhn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 264 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Casey Crawford
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 263 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Laney Cocchiola
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 255 | +7.2% | PB | |
16 |
Karla Medina
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 252 | – | ||
17 |
Stephanie Green
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 244 | -3.2% | ||
18 |
McKenzy Strobbe
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 243 | – | ||
19 |
Sofia Egosi
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 224 | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Gavriela Daniels
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 215 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Hayden Heim
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 212 | – | ||
22 |
Keera Srivastava
Unattached
|
Unattached | 212 | – | ||
22 |
Lindsey Lloyd
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 212 | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Alexa Paredes
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 205 | +5.7% | PB | |
25 |
Campbell Hudson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 203 | – | ||
26 |
Antonella Briceno
Unattached
|
Unattached | 202 | – | ||
27 |
Sophia Presby
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 201 | – | ||
28 |
Bianca Colon
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 195 | +3.6% | PB | |
29 |
Alivia Cocchiola
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 191 | +9.1% | PB | |
30 |
Taylor Hammond
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 179 | -5.6% | ||
31 |
Joie DeMesa
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 150 | +4.6% | PB | |
32 |
Anaveronica Rosano Sam
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 149 | – | ||
33 |
Trisha Sakamuri
Unattached
|
Unattached | 147 | +4.3% | PB | |
34 |
Mia Carper
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 123 | – | ||
35 |
Addison McDowell
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 119 | -10.2% | ||
36 |
Hannah Gipson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 116 | – | ||
37 |
Maxine Temple
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 111 | +2.2% | PB | |
38 |
Jade Hoffmeier
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 105 | – | ||
39 |
Alexia Mason
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 86 | – | ||
40 |
Leilani Sanchez-Tellez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 77 | -0.4% | ||
41 |
Maria Yerohkina
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 73 | – | ||
42 |
Madeline Coleman
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 34 | – | ||
– |
Milla Kelley
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Natalia Strezenicky
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Trisha Sakamuri
Unattached
|
Unattached | 144 | +3.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 |
Trisha Sakamuri
Unattached
|
Unattached | 136 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia Hernandes-Flores
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Annika Davis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 17 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Alexandra Novikova
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Madison McKendree
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Angie Lekov
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Katie Tang
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 13 | -2.9% | ||
7 |
Emily Ross
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 12 | -2.9% | ||
8 |
Gracie Chung
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | -3.5% | ||
9 |
Natasha Solis
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 9 | -5.8% | ||
10 |
Liz Khodzhaieva
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | +3.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia Hernandes-Flores
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 360 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Madison McKendree
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 244 | – | PB | |
3 |
Angie Lekov
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 218 | – | PB | |
4 |
Katie Tang
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 212 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Annika Davis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 211 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Emily Ross
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 205 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Alexandra Novikova
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 195 | – | PB | |
8 |
Gracie Chung
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 191 | -2.5% | ||
9 |
Natasha Solis
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 190 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Liz Khodzhaieva
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 170 | +6.8% | PB | |
11 |
Sophia Kuykendall
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 165 | – | ||
12 |
Morgan Miller
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 161 | – | ||
13 |
Riley Huls
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 158 | +10.4% | PB | |
14 |
Payton Griffin
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 147 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Ellie Mueller
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 142 | – | ||
16 |
Addison Maniscalco
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 130 | +8.4% | PB | |
17 |
Emma Burburija
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 129 | – | ||
18 |
Addy Troutman
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 118 | – | ||
19 |
Mackenzie Blunier
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 118 | – | ||
20 |
Annelise Meidt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 115 | -3.0% | ||
21 |
Sololiya Ebba
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 110 | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Vanessa Portalatin
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 102 | – | ||
23 |
Izzy Nishman
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 88 | -8.9% | ||
24 |
Sophia Landen
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 81 | – | ||
25 |
Meta Barciute
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 80 | – | ||
26 |
Kate Cashman
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 72 | – | ||
27 |
Michelle Meidt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 66 | -3.5% | ||
28 |
Kris Kaltsounis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 62 | +7.4% | PB | |
29 |
Gloria Maney
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 51 | – | ||
30 |
Emma McKendree
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 37 | -8.1% | ||
31 |
Nikole Crimi
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 37 | – | ||
32 |
Lilian Rinas
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 35 | – | ||
– |
Vivianne Kocsis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sky Muyskens
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Isabella Sanchez-Tellez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – |