Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Stein
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Reese Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 17 | +8.2% | PB | |
3 |
Kylie Rydland
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 16 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
Molly Urkiel
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Jenna Marquette
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 13 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Chloe Wangensteen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 13 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Sophie Macy
WEST
|
WEST | 12 | +7.0% | PB | |
8 |
Megan Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Stella Urness
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 9 | +12.1% | SB | |
10 |
Kayla Sayovitz
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Faith Larsen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 6 | +9.8% | PB | |
12 |
Andie Timpe
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Meghan Pierson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 4 | +9.5% | PB | |
14 |
Grace Urkiel
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Ava Olson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 2 | +4.1% | SB | |
16 |
Lara Mitchell
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Ashtyn Molesworth
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | – | +8.0% | PB | |
18 |
Elinor Glass
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Ashley Plantenberg
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Skyler Leverenz
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Sarah Harville
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Julia Stephenson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | +4.3% | SB | |
23 |
Lulu Franke
WEST
|
WEST | – | +7.5% | PB | |
24 |
Lydia Gengler
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Morgan Kram
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Ali Smith
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | ||
27 |
Balor O'Donnel
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Kiya Riley
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Michaela Dervin
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Caroline Peterson
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Rachel Lentsch
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Leah Soukup
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Quinn Elsenbast
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Megan West
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | -29.7% | ||
35 |
Nicholle Miller
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | – | ||
36 |
Lauryn Kramer
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | |
37 |
Signe Hauck
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Erin McGrath
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | ||
39 |
Laila Rosenow
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | – | – | ||
40 |
Bella Buenting
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – |