Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Whittington
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | SO | 56 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Liam Bergerson
Shakopee
|
Shakopee | SR | 55 | +4.7% | PB | |
3 |
Sean Dwyer
Prior Lake
|
Prior Lake | SR | 54 | – | ||
4 |
Andrew Gray
Edina
|
Edina | SR | 53 | -2.9% | ||
5 |
Jackson Kehler
Eagan
|
Eagan | FR | 52 | – | ||
6 |
Ben Keller
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | – | 51 | +6.0% | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Lund
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | JR | 50 | +5.8% | PB | |
8 |
Kai Louie
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | JR | 49 | +4.1% | PB | |
9 |
Charlie Webb
Edina
|
Edina | JR | 48 | -3.3% | ||
10 |
Liam DeMuth
Edina
|
Edina | JR | 47 | +4.8% | SB | |
11 |
Casey McGrath
East Ridge
|
East Ridge | SR | 46 | +1.2% | SB | |
12 |
Holden Hammerlund
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | JR | 45 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Ian Taraszewski
Wayzata
|
Wayzata | JR | 44 | – | PB | |
14 |
Max Kasal
Lakeville South
|
Lakeville South | FR | 43 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Toby Gjevre
Wayzata
|
Wayzata | SR | 42 | – | PB | |
16 |
David Beck
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | JR | 41 | +5.5% | PB | |
17 |
Isaac Alberts
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | JR | 40 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Walker
Edina
|
Edina | FR | 39 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Jared Brandt
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | SR | 38 | +5.6% | SB | |
20 |
Matthew Gendreau
Wayzata
|
Wayzata | FR | 37 | – | PB | |
21 |
Owen Teague
Lakeville North
|
Lakeville North | SO | 36 | +2.2% | SB | |
22 |
Jake Walz
Rochester Mayo
|
Rochester Mayo | – | 35 | – | ||
23 |
Nate Meyer
Saint Michael
|
Saint Michael | SR | 34 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Jared Dawson
Eagan
|
Eagan | SR | 33 | -2.7% | ||
25 |
Jack Soukup
Lakeville North
|
Lakeville North | – | 32 | – | ||
26 |
Adam Thornberg
Shakopee
|
Shakopee | JR | 31 | +4.8% | PB | |
27 |
Tristen Beach
Lakeville South
|
Lakeville South | – | 30 | +2.0% | SB | |
28 |
Liam Hunter
Forest Lake
|
Forest Lake | SR | 29 | -0.5% | ||
29 |
Kieran Hark
Wayzata
|
Wayzata | SO | 28 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ethan Yao
Rochester Mayo
|
Rochester Mayo | – | 27 | -2.9% | ||
31 |
Marc Heide
East Ridge
|
East Ridge | 7 | 26 | +0.4% | PB | |
32 |
Ben Urbaniak
Anoka
|
Anoka | JR | 25 | -0.7% | ||
33 |
Benjamin Eskro
Anoka
|
Anoka | JR | 24 | +1.4% | SB | |
34 |
Brennan Jensen
Lakeville North
|
Lakeville North | – | 23 | +0.6% | SB | |
35 |
Owen Mattila
Prior Lake
|
Prior Lake | – | 22 | – | PB | |
36 |
Ryan Langstraat
East Ridge
|
East Ridge | SR | 21 | – | ||
37 |
Bryan Chen
Rochester Mayo
|
Rochester Mayo | – | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
38 |
Bryce Beske
Prior Lake
|
Prior Lake | SR | 19 | – | ||
39 |
Jack Croghan
Lakeville South
|
Lakeville South | – | 18 | – | ||
40 |
Jonathan Chambers
Eagan
|
Eagan | JR | 17 | +4.2% | PB | |
41 |
Jack Wood
Rochester Mayo
|
Rochester Mayo | SR | 16 | -1.3% | ||
42 |
Justus Ray
Lakeville North
|
Lakeville North | – | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
43 |
Logan Day
Anoka
|
Anoka | – | 14 | -0.6% | ||
44 |
Noah Carlson
Shakopee
|
Shakopee | – | 13 | – | ||
45 |
Roni Shrestha
Eagan
|
Eagan | – | 12 | – | ||
46 |
Daniel Bui
Lakeville South
|
Lakeville South | – | 11 | +1.9% | PB | |
47 |
Nathan Langstraat
East Ridge
|
East Ridge | 8 | 10 | +7.6% | PB | |
48 |
Joe Spitalnick
Saint Michael
|
Saint Michael | SO | 9 | -1.4% | ||
49 |
Zack Bluhm
Saint Michael
|
Saint Michael | – | 8 | +0.4% | PB | |
50 |
Jonathan Williams
Prior Lake
|
Prior Lake | – | 7 | – | ||
51 |
Logan Thomas
Forest Lake
|
Forest Lake | SR | 6 | -2.9% | ||
52 |
James Kenney
Anoka
|
Anoka | – | 5 | +5.8% | PB | |
53 |
Brody McGovern
Forest Lake
|
Forest Lake | – | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
54 |
Jake Bluhm
Saint Michael
|
Saint Michael | JR | 3 | – | ||
55 |
Ben Thompson
Shakopee
|
Shakopee | FR | 2 | – | ||
– |
Kalel Rodriguez
Forest Lake
|
Forest Lake | JR | – | – |