Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Summer Eaker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Emily Knorr
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Carlie Rose
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 8 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Ashlyn Walton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Reagan Hayes
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Whitney Shirey
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
KC Harper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Aspyn Osburn
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Mackenzie Hamlett
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 2 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Sophia Hasara
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 1 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Konner Faust
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | – | -4.1% | ||
12 |
Austyn Crawford
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | – | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Yesenia Calvillo
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.5% | SB | |
14 |
Addy Foreman
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | – | – | ||
15 |
Maddie Greenlee
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | – | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Hastings
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Meg Howell
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 9 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Julia Brzozowski
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 8 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Mallory Schleicher
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Jennifer Taylor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Dylin Cormack
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 5 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Emily Carpenter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Alex Breuer
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 3 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Harleigh Mobley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Emma Stolberg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Madeleine Dunn
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | – | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Lydia Lanahan
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Amy Riordan
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Samantha Coffey
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | – | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Jemma Burns
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | – | – | ||
16 |
Kirsten Schlortt
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | – | -3.1% | ||
17 |
Kiara Caamano
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Riley Crespo
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | – | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
CeCe Werth
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | – | +2.8% | PB | |
20 |
Jenna Gussie
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Kendal Suttles
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | |
22 |
Haley Flynn
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | – | -2.1% | ||
23 |
Alyssa Bucher
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.6% | ||
24 |
cydney bridges
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Rosey Gillette
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | – | +0.0% | PB |