Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Letitia SIM
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Massey
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 17 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Ellie Taliaferro
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Ophelia Pilkinton
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 15 | +0.9% | SB | |
5 |
Kallie Chelsvig
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 14 | +7.5% | SB | |
6 |
Olivia Smith
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 13 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Katie Balent
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 12 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Mia Harris
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 11 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Anna-Julia Kutsch
JCC Aquatic Club
|
JCC Aquatic Club | 9 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Lucy O'Neill
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 7 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Bella Brosvik
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 6 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Meredith DiPasquale
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 5 | -3.4% | ||
13 |
Brooke Dorr
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 4 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Prather Hargrove
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 3 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Claire Blasingame
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 2 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Paris Binard
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 1 | +0.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellie Taliaferro
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 829 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Alex Massey
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 784 | -2.8% | ||
3 |
Letitia SIM
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 807 | -3.7% | ||
4 |
Kallie Chelsvig
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 789 | +6.6% | SB | |
5 |
Katie Balent
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 744 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Ophelia Pilkinton
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 743 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Olivia Smith
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 734 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Mia Harris
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 733 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Anna-Julia Kutsch
JCC Aquatic Club
|
JCC Aquatic Club | 731 | -2.1% | ||
10 |
Bella Brosvik
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 717 | -2.7% | ||
11 |
Lucy O'Neill
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 747 | -2.1% | ||
12 |
Paris Binard
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 708 | +3.1% | SB | |
13 |
Meredith DiPasquale
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 734 | -4.9% | ||
14 |
Brooke Dorr
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 717 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Claire Blasingame
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 716 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Prather Hargrove
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 698 | -1.4% | ||
17 |
Mary Miller Goldberg
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 692 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Emma Hooper
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 724 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Kathy Hammond
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 692 | -1.7% | ||
20 |
Kaleigh Spears
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 716 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Gracie Matthews
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 682 | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Emma Fenton
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 707 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Grayson Payne
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 673 | +1.6% | SB | |
24 |
Stefanie Markwardt
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 661 | +0.7% | SB | |
24 |
Abby Williamson
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 661 | +0.7% | SB | |
26 |
Maren Mackey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 682 | – | PB | |
27 |
Sabrina Morgavi
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 640 | -2.8% | ||
28 |
Page Dolloff
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 669 | +0.0% | PB | |
29 |
Alyssa Dennis
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 667 | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
Caroline Johnson
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 667 | +0.4% | PB | |
31 |
Gracie Bellah
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 634 | +2.8% | PB | |
32 |
Anna Weis
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 648 | -0.9% | ||
33 |
Emma Scruggs
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 629 | -4.8% | ||
34 |
Jules Atkinson
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 660 | -4.0% | ||
35 |
Lusi Levan
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 637 | -2.0% | ||
36 |
Sydney Nelson
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 619 | -0.3% | ||
37 |
Katie Groves
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 628 | -3.0% | ||
38 |
Lily Resha
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 627 | -2.1% | ||
38 |
Parker Brandt
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 612 | -3.0% | ||
40 |
Sarabeth Brown
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 644 | +1.5% | SB | |
41 |
Virginia Graves
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 623 | +0.5% | SB | |
42 |
Beth Balent
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 622 | -1.7% | ||
42 |
Claire Epperson
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 607 | +0.3% | SB | |
44 |
Anna Lancaster
Jackson Swim Team
|
Jackson Swim Team | 606 | +2.4% | PB | |
45 |
Kailey Orr
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 625 | +1.7% | PB | |
46 |
Eva Kerr
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 601 | -1.3% | ||
47 |
Valerie Bates
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 581 | -3.2% | ||
48 |
Emma Younce
Unified Troy Swi
|
Unified Troy Swi | 579 | -2.4% | ||
49 |
Elley Parker
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 570 | -3.5% | ||
50 |
Sam Bates
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 568 | -4.6% | ||
51 |
Abbey Autry
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 487 | – | ||
– |
Simone Atkinson
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | NS | – | – |