Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Withers
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 32 | – | ||
2 |
Shane Blinkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 28 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Teddy Johnson
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 27 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Alex Deng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 26 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Ryan Zelen
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | 25 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Ben Chatwin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 24 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Griffin Wolner
Winona Swim Club
|
Winona Swim Club | 23 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Jared Baetzold
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 22 | +3.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cesar Gallagher
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 20 | +8.5% | PB | |
10 |
Tim Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 17 | +8.4% | PB | |
11 |
Zach Nelson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 16 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Michael Shelstad
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 15 | -3.2% | ||
13 |
Joshua Falkenhagen
New Richmond Are
|
New Richmond Are | 14 | +5.1% | PB | |
14 |
Kelby Modene
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 13 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Mack Sathre
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Lind
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 11 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Sean Dwyer
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 9 | +5.8% | PB | |
18 |
Evan Bock
WEST
|
WEST | 7 | +5.3% | PB | |
19 |
Josiah Dunker
WEST
|
WEST | 6 | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Zachary Ambrosen
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 5 | -2.5% | ||
21 |
Aidan Bloomquist
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 4 | +2.9% | PB | |
22 |
Jake Straub
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 3 | -2.8% | ||
23 |
Carter Smith
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 2 | -3.4% | ||
24 |
Brodie Watson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 1 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Withers
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 870 | – | ||
2 |
Shane Blinkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 795 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Deng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 838 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Teddy Johnson
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 770 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Max Lezer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 735 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Zelen
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | 734 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Griffin Wolner
Winona Swim Club
|
Winona Swim Club | 723 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Ben Chatwin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 712 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Jared Baetzold
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 712 | +5.0% | PB | |
10 |
Michael Shelstad
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 716 | -2.3% | ||
11 |
Cesar Gallagher
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 710 | +8.2% | PB | |
12 |
Tim Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 708 | +8.1% | PB | |
13 |
Joshua Falkenhagen
New Richmond Are
|
New Richmond Are | 670 | +5.5% | PB | |
14 |
Mack Sathre
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 689 | – | PB | |
15 |
Zach Nelson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 659 | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Kelby Modene
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 687 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Andrew Lind
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 649 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Sean Dwyer
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 681 | +5.3% | PB | |
19 |
Evan Bock
WEST
|
WEST | 727 | +4.5% | PB | |
20 |
Carter Smith
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 628 | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Josiah Dunker
WEST
|
WEST | 714 | +1.7% | SB | |
22 |
Zachary Ambrosen
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 614 | -2.2% | ||
22 |
Aidan Bloomquist
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 708 | +3.3% | PB | |
24 |
Brodie Watson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 706 | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Jake Straub
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 617 | -1.9% | ||
26 |
Tate Levernez
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 611 | +8.4% | PB | |
27 |
James Cross
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 614 | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Andrew Akermann
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 612 | -2.5% | ||
29 |
Dane Hudson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 610 | +13.2% | PB | |
30 |
Alex Kraft
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 605 | +2.7% | PB | |
31 |
Isaac Pan
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 636 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Sasha Tomasevich
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 631 | -0.9% | ||
33 |
Quinn Yeager
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 592 | +1.2% | PB | |
33 |
Steven Asmus
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 686 | – | PB | |
35 |
Jack Bowers
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 590 | +0.7% | SB | |
36 |
Caiden Kuehn
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 591 | +4.5% | PB | |
37 |
Ryan Lund
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 678 | +4.8% | PB | |
38 |
Ben Binder
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 677 | +1.4% | PB | |
39 |
Elias Petri
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 617 | -2.8% | ||
39 |
Q Steffen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 588 | +7.5% | PB | |
41 |
Erik Small
River Falls Swim Club
|
River Falls Swim Club | 615 | -2.2% | ||
41 |
Elijah Christenson
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 676 | +1.0% | PB | |
43 |
Max Menzemer
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 612 | -0.6% | ||
44 |
Andrew Calcutt
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 607 | +2.3% | PB | |
45 |
Louie Currie
WEST
|
WEST | 667 | -0.6% | ||
46 |
John Wargin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 667 | -1.2% | ||
47 |
Carter Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 576 | +0.9% | SB | |
47 |
Luke Anderson
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 576 | -1.8% | ||
49 |
William Cho
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 662 | +0.5% | PB | |
50 |
Max Stigman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 569 | -0.7% | ||
51 |
Henry Skinner
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 566 | +5.0% | SB | |
52 |
Brandon Gorter
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 599 | +0.2% | PB | |
53 |
Lukas Hruby
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 658 | +4.0% | PB | |
54 |
Elliot Berman
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 654 | -3.3% | ||
55 |
Seth Krause
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 592 | -3.9% | ||
56 |
Jacob Kline
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 587 | -0.8% | ||
57 |
Grant Wolner
Winona Swim Club
|
Winona Swim Club | 578 | -3.4% | ||
58 |
Jack Baude
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 698 | -0.7% | ||
59 |
Alex Weaver
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 576 | +4.7% | PB | |
59 |
Marcus Hauck
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 636 | -3.2% | ||
61 |
George Thiss
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 575 | -1.7% | ||
62 |
Asa Bratlien
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 545 | -1.8% | ||
63 |
Kai Louie
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 628 | -0.5% | ||
64 |
Carlo Joaquin Mallari
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 539 | +0.0% | SB | |
65 |
David Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | 626 | +5.5% | PB | |
66 |
Carlos Andert
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 616 | -0.7% | ||
67 |
Mauricio Ballek
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 605 | -1.8% | ||
68 |
Devin Anderson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 541 | -1.9% | ||
69 |
Sam Brennan
WEST
|
WEST | 582 | -2.7% | ||
70 |
Nate Leaf
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 520 | -6.3% | ||
71 |
Juan Montori
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 572 | -0.4% | ||
72 |
Benjamin Hoffmann
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 458 | +6.2% | PB | |
73 |
Ethan Lemke
RED DRAGONS
|
RED DRAGONS | 457 | -2.9% | ||
74 |
Gus Marin
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 531 | -2.7% | ||
75 |
Brady Boie
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 452 | – | PB | |
76 |
Ethan To
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 399 | -3.3% | ||
77 |
Thomas Watry
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 289 | +0.4% | PB | |
– |
Artem Demidov
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elie Mer
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | NS | – | – |