Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pyper Doo
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 32 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Claudia Dougan
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 28 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Elizabeth Kelzer
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 27 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Stella Urness
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 26 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Katia Soudakova
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 25 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Jordyn Schnell
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 24 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Abigail Schwartz
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 23 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Cassandra Hutchins
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 22 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Rowan Hodgins
WEST
|
WEST | 20 | -2.1% | ||
10 |
Emily Pawlaski
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 17 | -2.5% | ||
11 |
Nicole Burg
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 16 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Kasey McArdle
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 15 | +0.0% | PB | |
13 |
Heather Johnson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 14 | -4.4% | ||
14 |
Maddie Hogue
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 13 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Caroline Anderson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 12 | -2.1% | ||
16 |
Ellie Muench
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 11 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Lizzie Zeller
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 9 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Emma Lezer
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
18 |
Nora Bengtson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 6 | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Katelyn Pennell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Ellie Schini
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 4 | -3.6% | ||
22 |
Anna Ellis
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 3 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Megan Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 2 | -3.7% | ||
24 |
Natalie Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 1 | -5.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claudia Dougan
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 790 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Nicole Burg
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 760 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Katelyn Pennell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 727 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Katie Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 700 | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pyper Doo
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 846 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Elizabeth Kelzer
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 756 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Katia Soudakova
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 764 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Jordyn Schnell
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 747 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Abigail Schwartz
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 724 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Stella Urness
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 741 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Cassandra Hutchins
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 722 | +0.2% | SB | |
8 |
Claudia Dougan
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 736 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Nicole Burg
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 736 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Kasey McArdle
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 707 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Emily Pawlaski
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 722 | -2.9% | ||
12 |
Caroline Anderson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 709 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Maddie Hogue
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 711 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Rowan Hodgins
WEST
|
WEST | 692 | -4.0% | ||
15 |
Heather Johnson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 706 | -5.0% | ||
16 |
Ellie Muench
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 708 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Emma Lezer
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 689 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nora Bengtson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 694 | +3.3% | PB | |
19 |
Ellie Schini
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 692 | -3.1% | ||
19 |
Natalie Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 677 | -3.0% | ||
21 |
Lizzie Zeller
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 674 | -1.6% | ||
22 |
Anna Ellis
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 671 | +1.0% | SB | |
22 |
Megan Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 688 | -2.4% | ||
25 |
Katie Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 687 | +2.6% | PB | |
24 |
Katelyn Pennell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 687 | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Mari Dougherty
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 668 | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
Grace Witherspoon
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 683 | -2.7% | ||
28 |
Ashley Storm
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 681 | -1.8% | ||
29 |
Lily Gremmels
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 683 | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Angelina Hartley
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 683 | +0.3% | SB | |
31 |
Seela Wang
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 664 | -1.3% | ||
32 |
Anika Johnson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 681 | +2.5% | PB | |
33 |
Julia Guptail
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 679 | +0.4% | SB | |
34 |
Sophie Curran
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 709 | -1.2% | ||
35 |
Maddy Mjoen
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 660 | +3.0% | PB | |
36 |
Maddie Dieffenbach
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 659 | -2.2% | ||
37 |
Chloe Zeller
WEST
|
WEST | 672 | -0.2% | ||
38 |
Emma Wilson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 673 | -1.5% | ||
39 |
Olivia Rey
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 653 | -0.2% | ||
40 |
Maddilyn Bast
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 667 | +0.5% | PB | |
40 |
Emily Klysen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 649 | +1.1% | SB | |
40 |
Bella Kudanovych
WEST
|
WEST | 649 | +1.8% | PB | |
43 |
Maren Iverson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 648 | -0.6% | ||
43 |
Hannah Hintermeister
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 663 | +2.6% | PB | |
43 |
Lauren Murphy
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 648 | +4.6% | PB | |
46 |
Caroline Gardner
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 647 | +1.8% | SB | |
47 |
Olivia Wilcox
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 661 | -3.5% | ||
48 |
Ashley Frankwitz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 663 | -0.5% | ||
49 |
Abby Hobrough
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 661 | +0.6% | PB | |
49 |
Natasha Girgen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 658 | +5.0% | PB | |
51 |
Elsie Groebner
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 659 | +1.7% | SB | |
52 |
Olivia Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 640 | -3.2% | ||
53 |
Emilie Carlson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 657 | +3.5% | SB | |
54 |
Alexis Bray
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 637 | +0.2% | PB | |
55 |
Maggie Liska
OMNI Otters Swim Club
|
OMNI Otters Swim Club | 636 | -2.1% | ||
56 |
Maddie Slavik
WEST
|
WEST | 648 | -2.9% | ||
57 |
Kailee Shermak
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 649 | +0.7% | PB | |
57 |
Skyler Leverenz
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 680 | 0.0% | ||
59 |
Taylor Barabash
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 645 | -1.0% | ||
60 |
Grace Johnson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 629 | -2.7% | ||
60 |
Ella Thompson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 629 | +0.9% | SB | |
62 |
Alyssa Eckstein
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 642 | -2.6% | ||
63 |
Andie Timpe
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 640 | -1.5% | ||
64 |
Shaniya Newton
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 642 | -0.8% | ||
64 |
Laila Rosenow
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 642 | -1.6% | ||
66 |
syd McCollor
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 638 | -3.6% | ||
67 |
Madelyn Hawker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 623 | -2.8% | ||
67 |
Abby Larson
Atlantis Swimming Federation
|
Atlantis Swimming Federation | 640 | +1.0% | SB | |
67 |
Olivia Hartell
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 637 | -2.5% | ||
70 |
Kamryn Robarge
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 622 | -1.2% | ||
70 |
Lindy Edstrom
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 637 | -0.2% | ||
72 |
Emily Baude
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 620 | -1.1% | ||
73 |
Caroline Westholder
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 634 | -0.6% | ||
74 |
Kelsey Kocon
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 632 | +3.0% | SB | |
75 |
Malinda Beason
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 630 | +1.3% | PB | |
76 |
Liana Wiepert
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 629 | -0.4% | ||
77 |
Maria Currie
WEST
|
WEST | 612 | +3.3% | SB | |
77 |
Ashley Plantenberg
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 629 | +0.1% | PB | |
77 |
Moriah Lemire
Winona Swim Club
|
Winona Swim Club | 626 | +4.0% | PB | |
77 |
Andrea Voelker
WEST
|
WEST | 626 | -2.9% | ||
81 |
Megan Bauerle
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 626 | -1.6% | ||
82 |
Samantha Frigard
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 609 | +0.3% | SB | |
83 |
Lilly Murphy
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 621 | +0.3% | SB | |
83 |
Sydney Dahl
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 606 | – | ||
83 |
Kaylee Sivertsen
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 655 | +3.0% | PB | |
83 |
Lucy Peterson
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 624 | -2.1% | ||
87 |
Grace Erickson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 623 | +0.3% | PB | |
88 |
Anna Urbach
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 622 | -1.1% | ||
89 |
Emily Miner
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 617 | -0.8% | ||
89 |
Morgan Kram
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 619 | -2.2% | ||
91 |
Victoria Sigfrid
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 617 | -3.0% | ||
92 |
Kassy Shroyer
Wright County Wave
|
Wright County Wave | 616 | -2.3% | ||
93 |
Kaja Holtz
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 615 | -0.7% | ||
93 |
Hannah Jones
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 597 | -0.6% | ||
95 |
Grace Busch
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 614 | +1.7% | PB | |
95 |
Rachel Baker
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 611 | -0.9% | ||
97 |
Adrienne Peterson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 613 | +0.5% | PB | |
98 |
Sami Friedrich
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 609 | -1.9% | ||
99 |
Hannah Aitkin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 592 | +2.7% | SB | |
100 |
Sophie Clausen
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 609 | -1.5% | ||
101 |
Eva Grant
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 604 | +1.0% | PB | |
101 |
Alayna Patten
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 604 | -1.4% | ||
103 |
Sarah Zachariason
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 587 | +4.0% | SB | |
103 |
Britt Huss
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 601 | +4.6% | PB | |
105 |
Sarah Poellinger
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 585 | -2.5% | ||
105 |
Mina Mandic
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 602 | -4.1% | ||
105 |
Justine Stellmaker
WEST
|
WEST | 585 | +2.4% | SB | |
108 |
Elinor Glass
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 598 | -0.9% | ||
109 |
Arabella Lowell
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 596 | – | ||
110 |
Sophia Becker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 595 | -3.3% | ||
111 |
Gillian Durand
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 591 | -0.5% | ||
112 |
Erin Radke
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 575 | -2.9% | ||
113 |
Olivia Walton
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 592 | – | PB | |
114 |
Megan West
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 588 | -3.4% | ||
115 |
Molly Johanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 563 | – | PB | |
116 |
Emily Stover
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 575 | -3.2% | ||
117 |
Kolbe Bachman
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 563 | -3.7% | ||
118 |
Hadley Herwig
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 641 | +0.5% | PB | |
119 |
Aleia Johnson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 515 | +1.1% | PB | |
– |
Ali Burns
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lexi Lee
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicholle Miller
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | NS | – | – |