Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Dolan
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 32 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Luke Maurer
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 28 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Peter Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 27 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Kimani Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 26 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Connor Boyle
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 25 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Aidan Stoffle
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 24 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Will Rose
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 23 | +0.7% | SB | |
8 |
Jack Moore
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 22 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Zach Hils
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Timothy Marski
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Garrett McGovern
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Sean Conway
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 15 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Hunter Armstrong
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 14 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Will Myhre
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 13 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Jack Kirby
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 12 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Lucas Johnson
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 11 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Aayush Deshpande
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Nikolas Lee-Bishop
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Michael Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Matt Nagler
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Ian Cooper
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 4 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Jack Mowery
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Jacob Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | -3.4% | ||
24 |
Adell Sabovic
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 1 | -3.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Quinn Scholz
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 803 | 0.0% | ||
26 |
Nathan DEPIERO
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 853 | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
Daniel Gyenis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 797 | +0.3% | PB | |
28 |
Joseph Jordan
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 818 | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Justin Alderson
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 837 | +1.5% | PB | |
30 |
Will Raidt
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 801 | -0.9% | ||
31 |
Lex Hernandez Nietling
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | 796 | -2.3% | ||
32 |
Andrew Matejka
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 771 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Brett Feyerick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 854 | +0.8% | PB | |
34 |
Michael Bonson
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 839 | +1.1% | PB | |
35 |
Steven Mendley
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 781 | +0.2% | PB | |
36 |
Pete Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 801 | -0.3% | ||
37 |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 790 | -1.2% | ||
38 |
Peter Corsetti
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 766 | +0.1% | PB | |
38 |
Liam Walker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 788 | +2.0% | PB | |
40 |
Will Jackson
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 784 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 888 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Kimani Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 883 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Luke Maurer
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 879 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Jack Dolan
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 851 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Connor Boyle
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 903 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Will Rose
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 863 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Jack Moore
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 862 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Aidan Stoffle
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 839 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Lucas Johnson
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 882 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Sean Conway
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 829 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Will Myhre
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 827 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Timothy Marski
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 827 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Hunter Armstrong
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 823 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Jack Kirby
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 823 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Zach Hils
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 818 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Garrett McGovern
Unattached
|
Unattached | 867 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Michael Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 863 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Greg Kalin
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 809 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Jacob Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 824 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Adell Sabovic
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 854 | -1.4% | ||
21 |
Jack Mowery
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 821 | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Nikolas Lee-Bishop
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 850 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Ian Cooper
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 797 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Aayush Deshpande
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 818 | +0.6% | PB | |
25 |
Matt Nagler
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 816 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Will Raidt
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 816 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Justin Alderson
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 843 | +1.8% | PB | |
28 |
Joseph Jordan
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 811 | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Quinn Scholz
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 789 | -0.6% | ||
30 |
Nathan DEPIERO
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 841 | +0.6% | PB | |
31 |
Andrew Matejka
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 786 | +0.4% | PB | |
31 |
Ryan Vipavetz
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 786 | -0.4% | ||
33 |
Lex Hernandez Nietling
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | 806 | -1.9% | ||
34 |
Daniel Gyenis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 784 | -0.2% | ||
35 |
Will Jackson
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 799 | -0.7% | ||
36 |
Brett Feyerick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 827 | -0.3% | ||
37 |
Liam Walker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 795 | +2.3% | PB | |
37 |
Peter Corsetti
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 773 | +0.4% | PB | |
39 |
Pete Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 794 | -0.6% | ||
40 |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 793 | -1.1% | ||
41 |
Anthony Nguyen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 792 | +1.0% | PB | |
42 |
Steven Mendley
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 766 | -0.4% | ||
43 |
Michael Bonson
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 817 | +0.2% | PB | |
44 |
Will Koeppen
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 786 | -0.3% | ||
46 |
Anderson Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 763 | -1.2% | ||
45 |
Ethan Tulenko
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 816 | +0.0% | PB | |
47 |
Jake Newmark
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 785 | -1.7% | ||
48 |
Justin Meyn
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 784 | -2.2% | ||
49 |
Zack Kopp
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 761 | -2.8% | ||
49 |
Nico Butera
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 866 | -0.2% | ||
51 |
Brian Daugherty
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 782 | -1.1% | ||
52 |
Ian Arnold
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 810 | +1.8% | PB | |
53 |
Peter Makin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 778 | +0.1% | SB | |
54 |
Andrew Dai
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 807 | +0.7% | PB | |
55 |
Fitz Miller
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 753 | +3.3% | PB | |
56 |
Kai Green
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 753 | 0.0% | ||
56 |
Cohen Bruner
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 805 | +2.0% | PB | |
58 |
Casey Stowe
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 804 | +5.2% | PB | |
59 |
marc Avery
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 801 | -0.5% | ||
60 |
Trace Wall
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 770 | -1.9% | ||
61 |
Matthew Magness
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 747 | -0.3% | ||
62 |
Pearce Bailey
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 768 | -1.3% | ||
63 |
William Swartwout
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 798 | -0.9% | ||
64 |
Brad Sanford
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 765 | -0.5% | ||
65 |
Jeff Tuning
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 764 | -1.0% | ||
66 |
Jack Thorell
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 763 | -0.4% | ||
67 |
Alex Dvorak
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 792 | +0.6% | PB | |
67 |
Jackson Gugni
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 792 | -0.5% | ||
69 |
Brennon Conner
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 844 | 0.0% | ||
70 |
Ben Hines
Berzerker Swimming
|
Berzerker Swimming | 790 | -1.7% | ||
70 |
Justin Culetu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 790 | -1.2% | ||
70 |
Frank Tirone
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 790 | +0.1% | PB | |
73 |
Ollie Bernasek
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 789 | +0.6% | PB | |
74 |
Ryan Druce
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 736 | -1.0% | ||
75 |
Roman Valdez
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 880 | -1.1% | ||
76 |
Liam Bergerson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 731 | -0.1% | ||
76 |
Chris Dalla Valle
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 731 | +2.2% | SB | |
78 |
Matt McDonald
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 783 | -1.2% | ||
79 |
Evan Holt
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 752 | +2.9% | PB | |
79 |
Will Whittington
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 836 | -0.3% | ||
81 |
Isaac Grinberg
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 752 | +0.4% | PB | |
81 |
Calvin Windle
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 782 | -1.5% | ||
83 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 875 | -2.6% | ||
83 |
Forest Webb
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 750 | -1.1% | ||
85 |
Cullen Cochlan
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 779 | -1.9% | ||
86 |
Owen Harlow
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 779 | -0.6% | ||
87 |
Diego Cruzado
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 724 | -0.6% | ||
88 |
Chris Morris
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 775 | -1.0% | ||
88 |
Ben Charles
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 745 | -0.3% | ||
90 |
Jack Hiss
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 723 | -0.9% | ||
90 |
Omar Fathallah
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 828 | -2.9% | ||
92 |
Caleb Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 744 | -0.9% | ||
92 |
Chris Ma
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 774 | -0.5% | ||
94 |
John O'Hara
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 743 | -0.3% | ||
95 |
Johnny Protano
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 742 | -1.2% | ||
95 |
Sam Parsons
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 825 | -0.2% | ||
97 |
Jack Burroughs
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 719 | -3.7% | ||
97 |
Mitchell Meyer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 742 | -2.7% | ||
99 |
Charlie Kucik
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 771 | -1.2% | ||
99 |
Andrew Smith
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 719 | +1.8% | PB | |
101 |
Ethan Hathcock
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 717 | +0.1% | SB | |
102 |
Scott Scanlon
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 716 | -2.4% | ||
102 |
Owen Hanna
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 716 | -2.6% | ||
104 |
Bryson Breitenbucher
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 737 | -2.2% | ||
105 |
Gabe Laracuente
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 737 | -2.9% | ||
106 |
Ricky Williams
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 736 | -0.7% | ||
106 |
Ian Shahan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 767 | -4.3% | ||
108 |
Reid Hutcherson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 735 | +1.4% | PB | |
109 |
Daniel Chance
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 734 | +4.9% | PB | |
110 |
Jonathan Shaheen
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 733 | -2.1% | ||
111 |
Leo Yang
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 731 | -1.6% | ||
112 |
Holden Smith
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 814 | -1.8% | ||
113 |
Vincent Pi
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 760 | -1.1% | ||
114 |
Aidan Lohr
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 759 | -2.6% | ||
115 |
Jacob Ryan
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 757 | -1.1% | ||
115 |
Robert Quan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 757 | -1.3% | ||
117 |
Day Day
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 756 | -1.0% | ||
118 |
Conner Lofstrom
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 755 | +0.4% | PB | |
119 |
Sean Conley
Clark Swim Club
|
Clark Swim Club | 753 | -1.0% | ||
119 |
Landon Gentry
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 849 | -2.2% | ||
121 |
Lachlan Flatin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 699 | +0.4% | PB | |
122 |
Nick Tommasone
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 804 | -1.1% | ||
123 |
Forrest Peterson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 720 | -1.4% | ||
124 |
AJ HERNANDEZ
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 697 | +1.0% | PB | |
124 |
Alec Filipovic
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 803 | -4.2% | ||
124 |
Dave Fitch
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 803 | -0.4% | ||
127 |
Pat Fry
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 718 | -1.0% | ||
128 |
Sean North
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | 715 | -1.6% | ||
129 |
Cameron Lai-Harris
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 714 | -1.3% | ||
130 |
Anthony Calderon-Schuler
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 690 | -0.6% | ||
131 |
Nick Comini
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 741 | -0.8% | ||
132 |
Ethan Banks
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 686 | -0.4% | ||
133 |
Alex Boeckx
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 707 | -2.3% | ||
134 |
Ross Valdez
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 706 | +3.6% | PB | |
135 |
Jackson Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 735 | -0.3% | ||
136 |
Everet Andrew
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 704 | -2.1% | ||
137 |
Nick Shopis
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 733 | -1.8% | ||
138 |
Bennett Broad
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 678 | -3.5% | ||
138 |
Sam Kennedy
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 678 | -2.8% | ||
140 |
Patrick Jensen
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 697 | -2.3% | ||
141 |
Jimmy Senese
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 727 | -2.4% | ||
142 |
Sam DEVITO
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 674 | -2.3% | ||
143 |
Will Schneider
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 673 | -2.8% | ||
144 |
Tommy eaton
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 695 | -2.2% | ||
144 |
Brendan Farrar
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 673 | -2.6% | ||
146 |
Andrew Pierre
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 691 | -1.2% | ||
147 |
Isaac Weigel
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 719 | -1.3% | ||
148 |
George Kipshidze
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | 717 | -4.3% | ||
149 |
Joey Mullen
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 663 | +5.9% | SB | |
150 |
Marrick Golladay
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 684 | -2.7% | ||
151 |
Jonah Venos
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 647 | -3.6% | ||
152 |
Jack Wike
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 616 | -7.1% | ||
– |
Chris Stange
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan AROESTY
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adam Vlasic
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aleksander Tarczynski
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle Wu
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Constantin Bensch
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cole Whitsett
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Nichols
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | NS | – | – |