Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 784 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Jerry Chen
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 675 | +2.3% | SB | |
3 |
Ethan Song
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 670 | – | ||
4 |
Lucas Cerchiaro
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 657 | – | PB | |
5 |
Serge Ahadzhanian
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 627 | – | ||
6 |
Conrad Molinaro
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 591 | -3.8% | ||
7 |
Zach Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 647 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 572 | -7.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nick Settembrine
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 682 | – | PB | |
10 |
NATHAN ELZER
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 674 | – | ||
11 |
John Guilinger
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 651 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Teddy Murphey
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 606 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Gennarino Conzemius
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 587 | – | ||
14 |
Alex May
Unattached
|
Unattached | 639 | – | ||
15 |
Haihan Xu
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 722 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Trent Vacula
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 715 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
William Gao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 825 | +4.6% | PB | |
18 |
Austin Prokopec
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 610 | – | PB | |
19 |
Phong Tran
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 531 | +3.7% | PB | |
20 |
Zach Tomasic
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 520 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Michael Lintelman
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 570 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jack Coleman
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 571 | +2.6% | PB | |
23 |
Anthony Colangelo
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 541 | – | ||
24 |
Aiden Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 634 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Judd Fishman
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 749 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Serge Ahadzhanian
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 683 | – | ||
3 |
Josh Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 715 | -4.8% | ||
4 |
Lucas Cerchiaro
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 655 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Song
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 650 | – | ||
6 |
Nathan Herman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 633 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 782 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Conrad Molinaro
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 612 | -2.9% | ||
9 |
Zach Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 663 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Jerry Chen
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 603 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Nick Settembrine
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 603 | – | ||
12 |
Trent Vacula
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 756 | +0.0% | PB | |
13 |
NATHAN ELZER
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 585 | – | ||
14 |
Isaiah Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 581 | – | ||
15 |
Teddy Murphey
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 575 | +1.1% | SB | |
16 |
Gennarino Conzemius
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 561 | – | ||
17 |
Haihan Xu
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 719 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
John Guilinger
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 561 | -4.4% | ||
19 |
Alex May
Unattached
|
Unattached | 601 | – | ||
20 |
Derek Currey
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 535 | – | PB | |
20 |
William Gao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 790 | +3.3% | PB | |
22 |
Alex Grahor
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 541 | – | PB | |
23 |
Phong Tran
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 536 | +3.9% | PB | |
24 |
Aiden Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 674 | +0.6% | PB | |
25 |
Zach Tomasic
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 515 | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Michael Lintelman
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 571 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jack Coleman
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 572 | +2.6% | PB | |
28 |
Austin Prokopec
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 560 | – | PB | |
29 |
Tolik Borisov
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 502 | +0.9% | SB | |
30 |
Anthony Colangelo
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 556 | – | ||
31 |
Dom Cortopassi
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 656 | -5.1% | ||
32 |
Drew Scheib
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 503 | – | ||
33 |
Jack Wright
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 491 | – | ||
34 |
Luke Tomczak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 487 | – | PB | |
35 |
Josh Bogniard
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 524 | – | ||
36 |
Jacob McCarran
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 523 | -0.6% | ||
37 |
Anthony Petruzzi
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 464 | – | ||
38 |
Tim Compton
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 518 | -1.9% | ||
39 |
Kole Friel
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 520 | – | PB | |
40 |
Ethan Neff
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 466 | -2.0% | ||
41 |
Gabe Towell
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 509 | -2.0% | ||
42 |
Ethan O'Connor
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 513 | -1.2% | ||
43 |
Matthew Belch
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 462 | – | PB | |
44 |
Conner McBeth
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 502 | – | PB | |
45 |
JOSIAH SHAFFER
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 448 | – | PB | |
46 |
Richie Donato
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 490 | – | PB | |
47 |
Richard Jensen
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 486 | – | ||
48 |
Jason Zhang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 484 | -3.1% | ||
49 |
Audric Pastor
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 423 | – | ||
50 |
Eammon Anderson
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 461 | – | PB | |
51 |
Colton Diges
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 384 | – | ||
52 |
Connor Frank
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 434 | – | PB | |
53 |
R.J. Swanson
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 318 | – | ||
54 |
Cole DOROBISH
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 283 | – | ||
– |
Robby Spekis
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nate Cleary
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Justin Manhollan
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | – | – | ||
– |
Sam Deemer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Rick Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | ||
– |
Nico Butera
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Grimenstein
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – |