Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Lasecki
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Mallory Jump
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cal Dunn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Kelli McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Abbey Erwin
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 14 | +3.5% | SB | |
6 |
Maggie Emary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 13 | +1.1% | SB | |
7 |
Megan Hutchins
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sydney Rogness
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 11 | +0.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Vanessa Herrmann
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Ellie Brault
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 7 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Ally Silvestri
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Maxine Parkinson
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 5 | +3.1% | SB | |
13 |
Lucia Rizzo
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Emily Heymans
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Brigitta Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 2 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Brigid Gwidt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Bridget McGann
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 665 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Katherine Randall
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 645 | – | PB | |
19 |
Mary Jania
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 637 | – | ||
20 |
Michelle McCord
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 619 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Reese Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 616 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Chloe Deveney
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 604 | – | PB | |
23 |
Paige Collins
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 603 | – | ||
24 |
Grace Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 589 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Katie McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 639 | +1.0% | PB | |
26 |
Lauren Lewis
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 638 | – | ||
27 |
Abby Szadorski
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 623 | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Elizabeth Bonneville
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 593 | – | PB | |
29 |
Evy Laursen
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 586 | – | ||
30 |
Meghan Niziolek
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 581 | -0.8% | ||
31 |
Julia Stephenson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 580 | – | ||
32 |
Gabby Vitela
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 556 | +0.7% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abbey Erwin
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 704 | +3.9% | SB | ||
2 |
Kelli McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 700 | +0.6% | SB | ||
3 |
Megan Hutchins
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 695 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Mallory Jump
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 692 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Cal Dunn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 688 | +2.9% | SB | ||
6 |
Sydney Rogness
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 677 | +0.9% | SB | ||
7 |
Emma Lasecki
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 674 | – | |||
8 |
Maggie Emary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 672 | +0.1% | SB | ||
9 |
Vanessa Herrmann
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 662 | – | |||
10 |
Yvonne Jia
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 652 | +0.2% | SB | ||
11 |
Ally Silvestri
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 649 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Lucia Rizzo
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 637 | – | |||
13 |
Ellie Brault
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 636 | -1.4% | |||
14 |
Brigitta Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 636 | +0.1% | PB | ||
15 |
Emily Heymans
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 635 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Brigid Gwidt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 635 | +0.8% | SB | ||
17 |
Brecken Merkel
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 634 | -1.7% | |||
18 |
Maxine Parkinson
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 632 | +3.1% | SB | ||
19 |
Bridget McGann
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 631 | -1.7% | |||
20 |
Mary Jania
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 629 | – | |||
21 |
Reese Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 628 | -0.2% | |||
22 |
Katherine Randall
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 628 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Michelle McCord
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 627 | +0.7% | PB | ||
24 |
Sylvia Kobylak
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 624 | +2.6% | PB | ||
25 |
Hannah Hintermeister
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 620 | +0.2% | PB | ||
26 |
Ella Erickson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 616 | +0.3% | SB | ||
27 |
Grace Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 614 | +0.6% | PB | ||
28 |
Sophie Macy
WEST
|
WEST | 610 | -1.8% | |||
28 |
Gabi Baldwin
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 610 | -0.3% | |||
30 |
Paige Collins
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 609 | – | |||
31 |
Berit Quass
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | YMCA | 609 | -0.8% | ||
32 |
Chloe Deveney
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 608 | – | PB | ||
33 |
Tanja Milanovic
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 608 | – | |||
34 |
Lauren Lewis
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 607 | – | |||
35 |
Abby Szadorski
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 607 | -0.9% | |||
36 |
Katie McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 605 | -0.9% | |||
37 |
Julia Stephenson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 604 | – | PB | ||
38 |
Danielle Cramer
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 595 | +0.5% | PB | ||
39 |
Evy Laursen
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 592 | – | |||
40 |
Clio Hancock
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 586 | -4.3% | |||
41 |
Elizabeth Bonneville
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 586 | – | PB | ||
42 |
Lucy Thomas
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 586 | -0.2% | |||
43 |
Gabby Vitela
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 581 | +2.2% | PB | ||
44 |
Meghan Niziolek
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 581 | -0.8% | |||
45 |
Addisyn Donfris
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 578 | -1.4% | |||
46 |
Bailey Ratzburg
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 577 | – | |||
47 |
Paige Armstrong
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 577 | – | PB | ||
48 |
Sky Dupont
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 571 | -1.7% | |||
49 |
Taylor Holderfield
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 566 | +1.0% | SB | ||
50 |
Lilly Zippel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 566 | +0.1% | SB | ||
51 |
Ella Houwers
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 561 | -1.5% | |||
52 |
Abby Martin
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 554 | – | |||
53 |
Olivia Sala
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 547 | – | |||
54 |
Elena Elie
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 545 | – | PB | ||
55 |
Hailey Farrell
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 542 | -2.4% | |||
56 |
Kate Augustyn
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 541 | – | PB | ||
57 |
Grace Sala
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 535 | -0.1% | |||
58 |
Zory Matlashewski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 529 | – | |||
59 |
Morgan Rosser
Unattached
|
Unattached | 523 | – | |||
60 |
Franny Gastrow
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 521 | – | |||
61 |
Gretta Hansen
WEST
|
WEST | 504 | -2.5% | |||
62 |
Jennifer Tracy
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 492 | – | |||
63 |
Megan Schultz
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 487 | -0.1% |