Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Cooper
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Danielle Nack
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
McKenna Stone
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Hannah Burvill
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Pyper Doo
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 14 | +1.1% | SB | |
6 |
Kristin Anderson
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 13 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Grace Hanson
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Sarah Schemmel
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 11 | +0.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Olivia Bloomer
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 9 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Alana Palmer
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 7 | +1.5% | PB | ||
11 |
Reilly Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | +0.9% | PB | ||
12 |
Eri Remington
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | +0.4% | PB | ||
12 |
Lexi Duchsherer
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Maggie Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | +0.3% | PB | ||
15 |
Molly Leubner
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 2 | -0.6% | |||
16 |
Megan Ciezczak
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Sophie Fiske
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 694 | +0.6% | SB | |
18 |
Lexi Kucera
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 693 | +3.4% | PB | |
19 |
Jessica Davis
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 683 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Isabel Cortina
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 681 | +5.1% | PB | |
21 |
Abby Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 678 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Sammy Geyer
Cheyenne Swim Club
|
Cheyenne Swim Club | 677 | – | PB | |
22 |
Lily Gremmels
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 677 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Elsa Musselman
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 674 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Peyton D'Emanuele
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 690 | +0.9% | PB | ||
26 |
Claudia Dougan
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 688 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Laurel Bludgen
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 675 | +2.5% | PB | ||
28 |
Melissa Parker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 673 | +1.7% | SB | ||
29 |
Maxine Parkinson
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 665 | +1.1% | SB | ||
30 |
Elissa Haake
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 662 | -0.1% | |||
31 |
Kennedy Gilbertson
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | YMCA | 660 | – | PB | |
32 |
Alexa Puccini
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 657 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Cooper
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 825 | +0.4% | PB | ||
2 |
McKenna Stone
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 767 | +1.0% | PB | ||
3 |
Danielle Nack
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 760 | – | |||
4 |
Pyper Doo
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 731 | +1.2% | SB | ||
5 |
Hannah Burvill
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 729 | 0.0% | |||
6 |
Grace Hanson
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 719 | – | |||
7 |
Kristin Anderson
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 717 | +2.0% | PB | ||
8 |
Sarah Schemmel
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 716 | +1.3% | SB | ||
9 |
Olivia Bloomer
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 712 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Isabelle Stadden
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 709 | -0.6% | |||
11 |
Alana Palmer
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 709 | +0.6% | PB | ||
12 |
Lexi Duchsherer
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 699 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Eri Remington
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 697 | -0.5% | |||
14 |
Reilly Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 695 | -0.3% | |||
15 |
Maggie Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 694 | +0.3% | PB | ||
16 |
Molly Leubner
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 690 | -0.7% | |||
17 |
Megan Ciezczak
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 686 | +0.8% | PB | ||
18 |
Elsa Musselman
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | YMCA | 681 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Lily Gremmels
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 681 | +1.3% | PB | ||
20 |
Abby Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 680 | +1.3% | PB | ||
20 |
Lexi Kucera
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 680 | +2.8% | PB | ||
22 |
Isabel Cortina
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 679 | +5.0% | PB | ||
22 |
Jessica Davis
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 679 | +0.5% | PB | ||
24 |
Sophie Fiske
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 678 | -0.2% | |||
25 |
Sammy Geyer
Cheyenne Swim Club
|
Cheyenne Swim Club | 669 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Kate Sullivan
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 666 | – | |||
27 |
Kelsey Drake
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 665 | +2.8% | SB | ||
27 |
Claudia Dougan
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 665 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Kristen Covello
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 663 | +5.2% | SB | ||
30 |
Melissa Parker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 660 | +1.0% | SB | ||
31 |
Laurel Bludgen
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 658 | +1.7% | PB | ||
32 |
Kennedy Gilbertson
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 657 | – | PB | ||
32 |
Lauren McDougall
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 657 | -0.9% | |||
34 |
Elissa Haake
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 654 | -0.5% | |||
34 |
Abby Kapeller
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 654 | -1.5% | |||
34 |
Peyton D'Emanuele
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 654 | -0.9% | |||
37 |
Alexa Puccini
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 653 | +1.9% | PB | ||
38 |
Maxine Parkinson
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 652 | +0.5% | SB | ||
39 |
Taylor Williams
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 650 | -0.5% | |||
40 |
Ellen Hofstede
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 650 | +1.0% | SB | ||
41 |
Holly Stoll
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 649 | – | PB | ||
42 |
Lainey Quinones
Unattached
|
Unattached | 648 | +1.3% | PB | ||
43 |
Tiffanie Ruan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 647 | +6.0% | SB | ||
44 |
Maeve O'Driscoll
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 646 | +0.4% | PB | ||
45 |
Anna Andersen
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 645 | – | PB | ||
46 |
Ashley Post
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 645 | – | |||
47 |
Kendall Smith
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 644 | – | |||
48 |
Kaylyn Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 643 | +2.6% | SB | ||
49 |
sani Carsrud
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 640 | +1.8% | PB | ||
50 |
Kali Franckowiak
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 638 | -0.7% | |||
51 |
Kelli McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 637 | +5.9% | SB | ||
52 |
Sarah Lingen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 636 | -1.3% | |||
52 |
Ellery Ottem
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 636 | – | PB | ||
54 |
Mollie Brackett
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 634 | +0.1% | SB | ||
55 |
Emma Curtis
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 631 | -1.0% | |||
56 |
Ella Hall
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 630 | +0.9% | PB | ||
57 |
Emily Haan
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 628 | – | |||
57 |
Kristen Stege
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 628 | +0.5% | PB | ||
59 |
Eleanor McMeen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 627 | -0.3% | |||
60 |
Grace Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 625 | +0.8% | PB | ||
61 |
Anna Lucas
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 624 | +0.8% | SB | ||
62 |
Jordyn Wentzel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 622 | +3.0% | SB | ||
63 |
Anna Kurzydlo
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 621 | +2.0% | PB | ||
63 |
Claire Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 621 | -0.6% | |||
65 |
Yvonne Jia
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 617 | -1.2% | |||
65 |
Lucy Thomas
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 617 | -0.2% | |||
67 |
Julia Stupar
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 616 | +2.7% | PB | ||
67 |
Lauren Hilt
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 616 | – | |||
69 |
Kylee Theiler
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 615 | -0.8% | |||
70 |
Payton Lange
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 614 | +2.0% | SB | ||
70 |
Rachel Stege
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 614 | +0.0% | SB | ||
72 |
Erin Long
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | YMCA | 613 | +2.1% | PB | |
73 |
Charlie Pilot
Midway Aquatics Club
|
Midway Aquatics Club | 613 | +0.3% | PB | ||
74 |
Sara Mayer
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 612 | -1.2% | |||
74 |
Emily Giles
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 612 | -0.6% | |||
74 |
Elle Niebuhr
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 612 | +0.7% | SB | ||
77 |
Maya Novack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 611 | +1.5% | SB | ||
78 |
Melina Hughes
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 610 | +0.9% | SB | ||
78 |
Rylee Stone
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 610 | +2.0% | PB | ||
80 |
Claire Eisele
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 608 | +1.4% | SB | ||
80 |
Megan Lucyshyn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 608 | +2.2% | SB | ||
82 |
Martha Haas
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 607 | – | |||
82 |
Sophia Mruk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 607 | -0.2% | |||
84 |
Kiara Bissen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 606 | 0.0% | |||
85 |
Emma Linscott
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 605 | – | PB | ||
85 |
Clare Culver
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 605 | +5.1% | SB | ||
87 |
Reilly Shaner
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 605 | -1.4% | |||
88 |
Amber Croonquist
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 604 | +0.1% | PB | ||
89 |
Abby Cabush
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 603 | +1.6% | SB | ||
89 |
Anna teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 603 | +1.3% | SB | ||
89 |
Sydney Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 603 | 0.0% | |||
92 |
Anne Tavierne
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 603 | +2.2% | SB | ||
93 |
Nidhi Chetan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 602 | +2.5% | PB | ||
94 |
Claire Birchenough
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 601 | – | |||
95 |
Gabby Loeck
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 600 | +2.1% | SB | ||
95 |
Molly Yetter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 600 | +1.7% | SB | ||
97 |
Ali Burns
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 599 | +0.3% | PB | ||
98 |
Rachel Lenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 597 | +6.5% | PB | |
99 |
Lauren Lee
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 596 | +3.5% | SB | ||
99 |
Jules Fifer
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 596 | -1.2% | |||
101 |
Ciara Mulcahy
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 596 | +0.5% | PB | ||
102 |
Erin Palmer
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 595 | – | PB | ||
102 |
Breah Anderson
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 595 | -1.6% | |||
104 |
Nicole Burg
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 594 | -1.4% | |||
105 |
Kaitlyn Barth
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 593 | +1.2% | SB | ||
106 |
Brigitta Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | YMCA | 592 | +4.5% | PB | |
107 |
Lily Consiglio
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 591 | +0.4% | SB | ||
108 |
Mag-Pie Armstrong
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 590 | -1.3% | |||
109 |
Lea Moeller
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 589 | -3.1% | |||
110 |
Kellie Willhite
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 586 | -2.7% | |||
111 |
Alicia Pearson
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 583 | +1.5% | PB | ||
112 |
Sophie Clarkowski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 581 | -0.6% | |||
113 |
Gracie Streblow
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 578 | +0.4% | PB | ||
114 |
Alaina Breitbach
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 578 | – | PB | ||
114 |
Carly Palmer
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 578 | – | |||
116 |
Lizzi Geske
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 577 | -1.7% | |||
116 |
Kaylee Heimes
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 577 | +1.4% | SB | ||
118 |
Wyli Erlechman
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 577 | – | |||
118 |
Claudia Chang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 577 | -1.9% | |||
120 |
Sophia Remington
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 576 | -2.7% | |||
121 |
Lauren Johnson
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 573 | -2.2% | |||
122 |
Sarah Dorrheim
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 572 | – | PB | ||
123 |
Ella DeFever
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 561 | -2.2% | |||
124 |
Braelyn Binkowski
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 560 | +1.7% | SB | ||
125 |
Bridget O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 559 | -3.1% | |||
126 |
Mariclaire Lynch
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 558 | +0.6% | SB | ||
127 |
Sydney Rogness
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 556 | -0.7% | |||
128 |
Macy Rink
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 553 | -0.9% | |||
129 |
Winter Craig
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 549 | – | |||
130 |
Liddy Ohe
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 542 | +4.0% | SB | ||
131 |
Katrina Marty
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 540 | – | |||
132 |
Tori Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 534 | -4.1% | |||
133 |
Riley Dix
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 533 | -2.5% | |||
134 |
Kasidy Brecht
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 529 | – | |||
135 |
Reegan Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 528 | +4.3% | PB | ||
136 |
Francesk Hernandez-Nietling
Unattached
|
Unattached | 528 | – | PB | ||
137 |
Hattie Kugler
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 517 | +2.9% | PB | ||
138 |
Alli Misialek
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 481 | – | |||
139 |
Leslie Cichocki
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 439 | – | |||
140 |
Sage Ohlensehlen
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 325 | +1.8% | SB | ||
– |
Jamie Kolar
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
megan hartlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Mary O'Neil
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Katia Soudakova
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | NS | – | – |