Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anderson Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 20 | +1.5% | SB | |
2 |
Charlie Crosby
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Trepanier
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Casey Stowe
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Spencer Pruett
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
John Becker
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Cale Blinkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Marcus Benson
Bemidji Area Super Swimmers
|
Bemidji Area Super Swimmers | 11 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
James Pan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 9 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Ezra Dickerson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Will Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Seth Krause
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Noah Rabb
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 4 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Ben Binder
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 3 | +3.8% | PB | |
15 |
Philip Jensen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 2 | +6.4% | PB | |
16 |
Nick Topalof
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 1 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ethan Yao
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 817 | +3.8% | PB | |
18 |
J.J. Dewing
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 714 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Zack Kopp
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 649 | – | ||
20 |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 655 | – | ||
21 |
Tommy McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 689 | -2.1% | ||
22 |
Ben Keller
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 674 | +3.2% | PB | |
23 |
Marcus Hauck
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 605 | – | PB | |
24 |
Elijah Christenson
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 585 | -3.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shane Blinkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 894 | – | PB | |
2 |
Spencer Pruett
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 802 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
John Becker
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 801 | – | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Trepanier
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 799 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Casey Stowe
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 807 | – | ||
6 |
Anderson Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 778 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Charlie Crosby
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 873 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Marcus Benson
Bemidji Area Super Swimmers
|
Bemidji Area Super Swimmers | 776 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Cale Blinkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 756 | – | ||
10 |
James Pan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 839 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Ezra Dickerson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 768 | – | PB | |
12 |
Will Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 764 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Seth Krause
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 713 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Noah Rabb
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 777 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Philip Jensen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 757 | +7.1% | PB | |
16 |
Nick Topalof
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 694 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Ethan Yao
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 746 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Ben Binder
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 690 | +3.0% | PB | |
19 |
Zack Kopp
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 634 | – | ||
20 |
Tommy McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 678 | -2.6% | ||
21 |
Ben Keller
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 675 | +3.2% | PB | |
22 |
J.J. Dewing
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 674 | -2.7% | ||
23 |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 629 | – | ||
23 |
Elijah Christenson
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 668 | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Mason Smisek
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 620 | +3.4% | PB | |
26 |
Marcus Hauck
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 610 | – | PB | |
27 |
Finn Bloch
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 698 | +3.9% | PB | |
28 |
Isaac Alberts
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 600 | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Juan Montori
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 596 | +3.8% | PB | |
30 |
Max Dow
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 686 | -0.1% | ||
31 |
Alex Heer
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 577 | +5.9% | PB | |
32 |
Matthew Gendreau
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 684 | +3.3% | PB | |
33 |
Dalton Bild
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 682 | – | PB | |
34 |
Mikey Thurk
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 678 | +1.9% | PB | |
35 |
Ben Moorlach
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 565 | +2.5% | PB | |
36 |
Owen Nord
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 612 | +1.8% | PB | |
37 |
Will Chatwin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 571 | +2.5% | PB | |
38 |
Jacob Kline
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 553 | -0.4% | ||
39 |
Eric Heddinger
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 549 | +0.3% | SB | |
40 |
Sam Ciegler
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 653 | +0.4% | PB | |
41 |
Matt Poppitz
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 544 | – | PB | |
42 |
Nathan LeMay
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 591 | +6.0% | PB | |
43 |
John Cooper Ramthun
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 551 | +0.4% | PB | |
43 |
Matthew Kline
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 645 | +0.3% | PB | |
45 |
Toby Gjevre
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 534 | – | ||
46 |
Jonah Wetrosky
WEST
|
WEST | 585 | +6.2% | PB | |
47 |
Luke Anderson
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 530 | +2.2% | PB | |
48 |
Patrick Horton
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 581 | -3.8% | ||
49 |
Devin Schwartz
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 561 | -0.1% | ||
50 |
Ryan McGuirk
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 616 | -0.8% | ||
51 |
Ilya Johnson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 552 | +1.9% | PB | |
52 |
Noah Rice
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 504 | +4.2% | SB | |
53 |
Kevin Leach
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club
|
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club | 598 | – | PB | |
54 |
Jack Baude
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 536 | +0.6% | PB | |
55 |
Aiden Fairman
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 483 | -2.3% | ||
56 |
Max Taylor
WEST
|
WEST | 480 | – | ||
57 |
Kyle Kunisaki
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 487 | – | PB | |
58 |
Thatcher Dowdy
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 519 | -1.3% | ||
59 |
Henry Skinner
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 456 | – | ||
59 |
Elliot Berman
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 507 | -4.1% | ||
61 |
Nick Pehl
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 448 | – | PB | |
62 |
Brannon Bjork
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 413 | – | ||
63 |
Nate Leaf
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 384 | – | PB | |
64 |
Sasha Tomasevich
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 385 | – | ||
– |
Jonathan Busse
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Alex Johnson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | NS | – | – |