Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ALLISON TOMSUDEN
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Sarah Daly
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Rachel FLORIO
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 16 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
LAUREN WAIRE
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.5% | SB | |
5 |
ANNA KWON
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 14 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
DANIELLE MCNERNEY
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 13 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Volk
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 12 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Gaby Shenot
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 11 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Greta PEACOCK
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 9 | +0.3% | SB | |
10 |
Mia Dvorak
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Ellen Brooks
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 6 | +5.4% | SB | |
12 |
Brooke Shinnick
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Nicole Behrens
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Alexa PORTER
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
NINA KOLODGIE
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | +3.4% | SB | |
15 |
Makaela Hill
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel FLORIO
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 770 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Sarah Daly
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 752 | – | ||
3 |
ALLISON TOMSUDEN
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 751 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
ANNA KWON
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 744 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
LAUREN WAIRE
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 697 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
DANIELLE MCNERNEY
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 666 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Alex Volk
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 646 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Gaby Shenot
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 645 | +0.3% | SB | |
9 |
Mia Dvorak
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 663 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Alexa PORTER
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 641 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Brooke Shinnick
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 650 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Ellen Brooks
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 616 | +3.9% | SB | |
13 |
NINA KOLODGIE
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 606 | +3.2% | SB | |
14 |
Greta PEACOCK
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 619 | -2.7% | ||
14 |
Nicole Behrens
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 619 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Makaela Hill
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 612 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Isabella Dernetz
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 630 | +4.1% | PB | |
18 |
Mia Li
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 626 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Mia Burke Dopson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 626 | – | PB | |
20 |
Amber Smith
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 616 | -2.3% | ||
21 |
Katerina Lomis
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 596 | – | PB | |
22 |
Maddy WILSON
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 596 | +3.3% | PB | |
23 |
Shannon Brown
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 606 | +4.3% | PB | |
24 |
Eden Whiteman
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 604 | 0.0% | ||
25 |
Claire O'Shaughnessy
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 567 | +1.2% | SB | |
26 |
KENDALL HOOPER
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 572 | -1.1% | ||
26 |
Jamie Legambi
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 572 | +1.4% | PB | |
28 |
Anwen BYRNE
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 570 | +4.1% | SB | |
29 |
Anna Kidd
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 565 | +3.4% | PB | |
30 |
Scarlett Bonner
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 563 | -3.1% | ||
31 |
Mallory Mead
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 543 | +1.0% | PB | |
32 |
Grace Pilch
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 563 | +6.9% | SB | |
33 |
Jane Bendel
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 528 | +2.9% | PB | |
34 |
Laney MESTER
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 537 | – | ||
35 |
lulu Henley
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 534 | -0.2% | ||
36 |
Sophia Keller
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 546 | +0.3% | PB | |
37 |
Rachael Bostian
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 542 | +4.0% | PB | |
38 |
Sophia Kunisaki
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 523 | +4.1% | PB | |
39 |
Emily Terpening
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 514 | – | ||
40 |
TORI ROSS
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 510 | +6.1% | SB | |
41 |
Naomi Chao
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 510 | – | ||
42 |
LISELLE TOMLIN
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 504 | +3.4% | PB | |
43 |
Natty Baldinazzo
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 499 | – | ||
44 |
Katie Marcum
Ocean Pines Swim Team
|
Ocean Pines Swim Team | 509 | – | PB | |
45 |
Ashley Jeon
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 484 | -1.8% | ||
46 |
Lexi CUCCHIARO
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 459 | – | ||
47 |
Kaitlyn Hunter
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 468 | -3.6% | ||
48 |
Alyssa Corb
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 441 | +2.0% | SB | |
– |
Brenna Litynski
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |