Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
McKenzie Campbell
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | YMCA | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Hannah Cech
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | YMCA | 17 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Mia Sunseri
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | YMCA | 16 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Meaghan Harnish
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 15 | -0.3% | |||
5 |
Emily Thompson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 14 | – | |||
6 |
Olivia Herbert
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | YMCA | 13 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Julia Meisner
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 12 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Isabelle Gomez
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | 11 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Riley TROUT
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 9 | +1.7% | PB | ||
10 |
Samantha Grenon
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 7 | +2.3% | SB | |
11 |
Sarah Grace Byers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Jenna Bridges
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 5 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Mia Hensley
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | YMCA | 4 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Coco Fraser
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Kelly McDermott
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 2 | +1.2% | SB | ||
16 |
Madi Field
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 1 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Hailey Harkins
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 750 | – | PB | |
18 |
Maile Mora
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 750 | – | PB | |
19 |
Gail Workman
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | YMCA | 746 | +3.6% | PB | |
20 |
Grace Bousum
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 736 | +2.4% | PB | |
21 |
Sara-Michael Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 741 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jane Denenberg
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | YMCA | 720 | +2.4% | SB | |
23 |
Casey Loughlin
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 716 | -0.4% | |||
24 |
Abby Francis
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 709 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
McKenzie Campbell
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 833 | +1.0% | PB | ||
2 |
Hannah Cech
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | 816 | +2.7% | SB | ||
3 |
Mia Sunseri
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 792 | +2.2% | PB | ||
4 |
Meaghan Harnish
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 782 | -1.7% | |||
5 |
Emily Thompson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 857 | – | |||
6 |
Julia Meisner
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 758 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Isabelle Gomez
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | 751 | +1.4% | PB | ||
8 |
Olivia Herbert
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 785 | +0.7% | PB | ||
9 |
Riley TROUT
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 738 | +0.2% | PB | ||
10 |
Sarah Grace Byers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 737 | – | |||
11 |
Coco Fraser
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 737 | – | |||
12 |
Madi Field
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | YMCA | 736 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Mia Hensley
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 739 | +1.7% | PB | ||
14 |
Kelly McDermott
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | YMCA | 729 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Samantha Grenon
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 729 | +0.7% | SB | ||
16 |
Jenna Bridges
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 727 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Abby Francis
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | YMCA | 725 | +0.3% | SB | |
18 |
Casey Loughlin
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 724 | -0.1% | |||
19 |
Sara-Michael Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 728 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Maile Mora
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 720 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Hailey Harkins
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 720 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Grace Bousum
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 718 | +1.6% | PB | ||
23 |
Jane Denenberg
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 717 | +2.2% | SB | ||
24 |
Gail Workman
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 715 | +2.4% | SB | ||
25 |
Bella Tejeda
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 711 | +0.5% | PB | ||
26 |
Meredith Riegler
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 709 | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
NYAH STAHL
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 703 | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Sarah Young
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 695 | – | |||
29 |
Rebecca Martin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 694 | – | PB | |
30 |
Erini Pappas
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 688 | +4.3% | PB | |
31 |
Nora Bergstrom
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 686 | +0.5% | PB | ||
32 |
Hayden Penny
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 768 | +0.2% | PB | ||
33 |
Maddie Agans
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 685 | – | ||
34 |
Lindsey Skidmore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 683 | – | ||
35 |
Sophia Gerhart
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | YMCA | 683 | +1.0% | PB | |
35 |
Peyton Wilson
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 689 | -0.2% | |||
37 |
Rachel Peden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 678 | – | ||
38 |
Julia Barto
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 757 | -0.9% | |||
39 |
Charlotte Trentalange
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 710 | +6.9% | PB | ||
40 |
Claire O'Neill
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 662 | +0.8% | PB | ||
41 |
Alexa Arkenberg
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 655 | +0.5% | SB | ||
42 |
Autumn-Brook Tucker
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 649 | – | PB | ||
43 |
Julianna Tyler
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 680 | +1.9% | PB | ||
44 |
Alex Mayo
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 635 | -1.8% | |||
45 |
Julia Snow
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 677 | -1.6% | |||
46 |
Ellie D'Amico
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 632 | +6.5% | SB | ||
47 |
Maddie Haley
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 630 | -2.6% | |||
48 |
Lily Robinson
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 636 | -3.7% | |||
49 |
SYDNEY WELKER
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 591 | -3.5% | |||
50 |
Danning Hu
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 584 | – | |||
51 |
Liela Hastings
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 551 | -0.3% | |||
– |
Katie Mohr
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | NS | – | – |